7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

APTHD
2.1
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner?9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board11:30 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 112:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

APTK
2.2
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker3:00 am

APTW
2.4
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
new Extra
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

My 4
4.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor9:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate2:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects3:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient9:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell10:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
My Valentine Boy11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-30-201912:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage2:30 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared3:00 am

WTVY4
4.4
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming NEW Larry King
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
Local Programming

WKRG2
5.2
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

MeTV
5.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger3:00 am

WKRG
5.4
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell11:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 am
Absolutely Alabama
2:00 am
Absolutely Alabama
2:30 am
Daily Blast Live
3:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
9:30 pm
movie Something New
11:30 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode1:30 am
Local Programming

WBRC5
6.5
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
9:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:30 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
1:30 am
Local Programming

WVUA
7
new Access Daily
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cold Storage8:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Bitter Pill to Swallow8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
Family Ties #210:30 pm
Cops
Dazed & Confused #211:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drowning in DJ Damage Debt; Nightmare New Years11:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Stuff It1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am

APTHD
7.1
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner?9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board11:30 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 112:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

APTK
7.2
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker3:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

MeTV
8.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger3:00 am

ION
8.3
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WAKADT4
8.4
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner?9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board11:30 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 112:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

APTK
10.2
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker3:00 am

APTW
10.4
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new RightThisMinute
2:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
3:00 am

WSFA2
12.2
movie TBA
7:00 pm
RightThisMinute
8:00 pm
new News at Nine
9:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie Something New
11:30 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode1:30 am

GRIT
12.3
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 am
new Extra
3:00 am

MeTV
13.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger3:00 am

JN
17.1
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
17.2
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WALE-LD3
17.3
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

JEWELRY
17.4
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
7:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
movie Lady in the Lake
7:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
9:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
11:15 pm
movie The Night Holds Terror
12:55 am
movie Scarlet Street
2:50 am

H&I
17.6
Star Trek: The Original Series
All Our Yesterdays7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Pilot12:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

WALE
17.7
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators8:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals12:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery1:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve2:00 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT
18.1
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new News 18 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Branson Country USA
12:07 am
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea12:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth1:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance3:00 am

WOTM
19
Searching The Scriptures
7:00 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
Preaching The Gospel
8:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
9:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am

GetTV
19.3
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour12:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron1:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange1:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot2:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple3:00 am

WDSF
19.4
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am

WDSF
19.5
TBA
7:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

QVC
19.6
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
7:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
8:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
11:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Lg
1:00 am
JAI Jewelry
2:00 am

DECADES
19.7
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:35 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Underground Group Fighting Sex Slavery In America10:05 pm
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club11:05 pm
The People’s Court
01-25-201912:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage1:00 am
new TMZ
1:30 am
new Extra
2:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am

WCOVT
20.3
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
10:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
12:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People3:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor12:30 am
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts1:00 am
Mike & Molly
1:30 am
The Goldbergs
2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles3:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am

COMET
21.3
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators8:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals12:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery1:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve2:00 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient9:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell10:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
SSN: The Immortals
1:00 am
Local Programming

START
22.2
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones9:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse11:00 pm
Profiler
Power Corrupts12:00 am
The Division
Angel Work1:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak3:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
new Local Matters
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
movie The Addams Family
3:00 am

WKNI
25
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm
WKNI Programming
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm
WKNI Programming
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner?9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board11:30 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 112:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

APTK
26.2
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am

APTCREAT
26.3
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker3:00 am

APTIQ
26.4
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
11:30 pm
Answers
12:00 am
Doyle Showcase
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
movie TBA
7:00 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
9:00 pm
Airport Marine (Alabaster AL)
9:30 pm
Travel The Road
10:00 pm
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
11:30 pm
David Jeremiah
12:00 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
1:00 am
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Travel The Road
3:00 am

WAXC
31.1
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Love Lake Martin
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day12:00 am
Local Programming

WNCFH
32.1
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new ABC 32 News at 10 in HD
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared12:07 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:05 am
new Access Hollywood
2:05 am
new World News Now
2:35 am

WNCF
32.2
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient9:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell10:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
SSN: The Immortals
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
Star Trek: The Original Series
All Our Yesterdays7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Pilot12:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

WSES
33.2
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones9:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse11:00 pm
Profiler
Power Corrupts12:00 am
The Division
Angel Work1:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak3:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Harbor Light
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
11:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
12:00 am
Radiant TV
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am

WFRZ
34.2
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Harbor Light
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
11:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
12:00 am
Radiant TV
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

H&I
40.1
Star Trek: The Original Series
All Our Yesterdays7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Pilot12:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
41.1
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner?9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board11:30 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 112:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

APTK
41.2
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker3:00 am

APTW
41.4
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am

WIAT2
42.2
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

JN
42.3
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIATDT4
42.4
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

APTHD
43.1
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner?9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board11:30 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 112:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

APTK
43.2
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker3:00 am

APTW
43.4
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

qubo
44.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl9:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WMCFDT
45.1
Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 712:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Praying Grace
3:00 am

WMCF2
45.2
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Now with Natalie
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am

WMCFD
45.3
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am

WMCFD
45.4
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Local Programming Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am

WMCFS
45.5
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am

WOIL
47
Health Links
7:00 pm
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea12:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth1:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance3:00 am

WIYCDT3
48.3
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WIYCDT4
48.4
Star Trek: The Original Series
All Our Yesterdays7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Pilot12:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

WBMA
58
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WBMA
58.1
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
sports Shogun Fights 17
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
8:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 111:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 712:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Praying Grace
3:00 am

WFRZ
61
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Harbor Light
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
11:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
12:00 am
Radiant TV
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am

WAXC
64
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Love Lake Martin
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day12:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Teenage Mutant Milk-Caused Hurdles11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights12:02 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
The Game
In Treatment2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
3:00 am

WABM
68.2
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Local Programming Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home9:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.