Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Alma, AL 36501  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WEARH
3.1
Paid Program
2:36 am
Castle
Disciple3:06 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!4:06 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
4:30 am
Tupelo Furniture Galleries
5:00 am
Peanut's Early Show
5:30 am
  new   3 In the Morning--SUN
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

TBD
3.2
  movie    All Things Must Pass
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Medicare one card
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am

CHARGE
3.3
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WKRGD
5.1
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer2:35 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Gary Finch Outdoors
5:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20195:30 am
  new   WKRG News 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WKRGW
5.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am

MeTV
5.3
 Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
ALF
La Cucaracha5:00 am
ALF
Come Fly with Me5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am

WKRG
5.4
  new    The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Small Town Terror5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 am

WALAH
10.1
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian6:00 am
  new   Real Life 101
10-14-20196:30 am
Fox 10 News 7AM
7:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am
Alabama Political Reporter
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am

COZI
10.2
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem3:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers' Hideout5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
War Horse5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight7:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection10:00 am

LAFF
10.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am

ESCAPE
10.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am

WBQP
12.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Loving Life
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Larry King Special Report
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am

WBQP2
12.2
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Loving Life
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Larry King Special Report
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am

WBQP3
12.3
Mike Jones
2:30 am
Word Special
3:00 am
Word Special
3:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 am
Sharon Edmond
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
5:30 am
Tony Brazelton
6:30 am
Derek Grier - Grace for Today
7:00 am
Changing Your Life With Gregory Dickow
7:30 am
Damon Davis
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
David E. Taylor
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
Jewish Voice Jonathan Bernis
10:00 am
Trunell Felder
10:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
Mike Jones
2:30 am
Word Special
3:00 am
Word Special
3:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 am
Sharon Edmond
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
5:30 am
Tony Brazelton
6:30 am
Derek Grier - Grace for Today
7:00 am
Changing Your Life With Gregory Dickow
7:30 am
Damon Davis
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
David E. Taylor
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
Jewish Voice Jonathan Bernis
10:00 am
Trunell Felder
10:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-20195:00 am
Rev. G. Smith "To Learn the Bible"
5:30 am
Live Life and Win!
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
8:00 am
  new   WLOX News This Week
8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-201910:00 am
Headin' South
10:30 am

WLOXC
13.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Methodist Hour
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

BOUNC
13.3
  movie   Out for Justice
2:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
5:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles5:30 am
Moesha
Reunion6:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party6:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore7:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm4:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Rejoice in the Lord
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm10:30 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am

WPMI
15.3
  sports    UFA
CFL XIV Part 22:00 am
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3213:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am

W19CO-D
19.1
 Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
 Praise
2:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am

WMPV2
21.2
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
What Do You See?
3:00 am
The Last Arrow
3:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am

WMPVJ
21.3
 JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 am
Liberty
5:00 am
Hope Generation
6:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am

WMPVE
21.4
 500 años de la reforma
1:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
Acontecimientos
6:30 am
Vivencias
8:00 am
Edificadores
8:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
9:00 am
Vida real
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Mensajes de vida
10:30 am

WMPVS
21.5
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Christ the King Church
4:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 am
There Is an Answer
6:00 am
Believe
6:30 am
It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am

WSREHD
23.1
 Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric3:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Pets5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation9:00 am
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon9:30 am
Florida Frontiers
10:00 am
In Your Own Backyard
10:30 am

WSREW
23.2
  movie   First Degree
2:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand
3:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am

WSRE3
23.3
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Florida Crossroads
5:00 am
Capitol Update
5:30 am
Florida Crossroads
6:00 am
Capitol Update
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSREK
23.4
 Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
  sports   Find Your Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am

WXXV
25.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Open House
10-19-20197:00 am
Spotlight Gulf Coast
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
First United Methodist Church of Gulfport
10:00 am

WXXV
25.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Justin Wilson's Easy Cookin'
10:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi 
10:30 am

WHBRDT
33.1
 Olive Baptist Church
2:00 am
Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
Love a Child
5:00 am
Power of the Word
5:30 am
Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef
6:00 am
RHEMA Praise
6:30 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Charles Capps
7:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
8:00 am
Gospel Country
8:30 am
Quick Study
9:00 am
Luke 4:18 Fellowship
9:30 am
Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
FLC-Keith Moore
10:30 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Sopla Dios
2:00 am
Conversando
3:00 am
Una Palabra para Ti
4:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am
Conciertos
6:00 am
Praise: Urban Mix
7:00 am
En contacto
7:30 am
Compartiendo el pan de vida
8:00 am
Praise Music Videos
8:30 am
Worship Extreme
9:00 am
Praise Music Videos
9:30 am
Alégrate
10:00 am
Centro Cristiano Restauración
10:30 am

WHBR
33.3
  movie    The Cross and the Switchblade
2:00 am
Shop From Home
4:00 am
Shop From Home
4:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars
5:00 am
Shop From Home
5:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
6:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
6:30 am
Boom Time
7:00 am
Revival Today
7:30 am
Cross Examined
8:00 am
Homeschool of Health
9:00 am
Answers in Genesis
10:00 am

WFGXD
35.1
 Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Good News Today
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am
Have A Bible Question
8:00 am
Bible Talk
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

getTV
35.2
 Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger2:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God3:00 am
Dan August
The Color of Fury4:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Tammy Wynette5:00 am
Laredo
A Prince of a Ranger5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Thin Edge6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers8:00 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo 
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am

COMET
35.3
  movie    Screamtime
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
3:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:00 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am

APTHD
42.1
 Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:03 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric3:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20194:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Muscle Isolations6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga Dance6:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Builder9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale10:00 am
WordGirl 
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour....Right After This10:30 am

APTK
42.2
 Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes5:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush6:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am

APTW
42.4
  movie   First Degree
2:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand
3:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am

WJTCDT
44.1
TBA
2:30 am
Tattoo Chat
3:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry3:30 am
Cars.TV
4:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-20195:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Church of Our Lord Jesus Christ
7:00 am
Jack Van Impe
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
TV Mass for the Homebound
10:30 am

GRIT
44.2
  movie    San Antonio
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
5:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am

WCTU
46.1
 The Lamplight
2:00 am
GCN Praise Special
3:00 am
Words of Life
4:00 am
Evangelization
5:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
6:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
7:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
8:00 am
Local Programming Sunday Morning Service
8:50 am
Sunday Morning Service 
10:25 am

WCTU2
46.2
 Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way2:00 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where's the Rest of My Sleep?3:30 am
House Calls
The Work of the Spirit -part 24:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!5:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Citizen Fitness6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish In Heaven7:00 am
Praise
Music7:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain9:30 am
Focus On God's Word
10:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
 Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
5:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television 
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 am
Maintain Your Health
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report
8:00 am
Divine Plan
8:30 am
The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am

COZI
53.2
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem3:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers' Hideout5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
War Horse5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight7:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection10:00 am

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WFNADT
55.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Kickin' It
3:00 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
  new   Military Makeover
10-21-20195:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Jason's Fitness
6:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
Julio and Joe7:00 am
  sports   Boats N Bikes
7:30 am
  sports   Play Ball, Beyond The Diamond
8:00 am
  sports   Find Your Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Bucs All Access
9:00 am
  sports   Gary Finch Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Chasin The Sun10:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Silver Kings10:30 am

WFNA2
55.2
  movie   Out for Justice
2:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
5:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles5:30 am
Moesha
Reunion6:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party6:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore7:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am

WFNADT3
55.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
I Survived...
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda5:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh6:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott7:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am

GRIT
55.4
  movie    San Antonio
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
5:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
 Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
3:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
4:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.