7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WEARH
3.1
TBA
7:00 pm
new Channel 3 News–10PM SAT
10:00 pm
TBA
10:36 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:36 pm
new TBA
12:36 am
Elementary
1:36 am
TBA
2:36 am
Castle
Head Case3:06 am

TBD
3.2
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
movie Top Dog
7:00 pm
movie Mechanik
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:00 pm
movie Trespass
1:00 am
Local Programming

WKRGD
5.1
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Race Car Bed10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry11:05 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Conjecture11:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization12:05 am
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Experimentation1:05 am
The Listener
The Shooting1:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead2:35 am

WKRGW
5.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Obscene11:00 pm
Law & Order
Submission12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
new TBA
7:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Merlin the Magician3:00 am

WKRG
5.4
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Head Games11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession3:00 am

WALAH
10.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare10:00 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers10:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister11:30 pm
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
Super-Charge Your Health1:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am

COZI
10.2
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm
Columbo
Undercover9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
One of Our Running Backs Is Missing12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Homemade Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)3:00 am

LAFF
10.3
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
World’s Greatest Couple9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift11:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle’s Crush11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WALADT4
10.4
movie Fatal Attraction
7:00 pm
movie The Temp
9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WBQP
12.1
movie Spirit Stalkers
7:00 pm
movie Dungeon of Harrow
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
11:00 pm
sports In This Corner
11:30 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP2
12.2
movie Spirit Stalkers
7:00 pm
movie Dungeon of Harrow
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
11:00 pm
sports In This Corner
11:30 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP3
12.3
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Inspiration Ministries
7:30 pm
Pastor Clement Lupton
8:30 pm
Anthony Murray
9:00 pm
Bishop Senyo Bulla
9:30 pm
Samuel Onuoha
10:00 pm
Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
10:30 pm
Corby Bush
11:00 pm
Brandon Porter
11:30 pm
The Voice with Jody Rogers
12:00 am
Word Special
12:30 am
Food for the Poor
1:00 am
Word Special
2:00 am
Mike Jones
2:30 am
Operation Smile
3:00 am

WBQP4
12.4
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Inspiration Ministries
7:30 pm
Pastor Clement Lupton
8:30 pm
Anthony Murray
9:00 pm
Bishop Senyo Bulla
9:30 pm
Samuel Onuoha
10:00 pm
Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
10:30 pm
Corby Bush
11:00 pm
Brandon Porter
11:30 pm
The Voice with Jody Rogers
12:00 am
Word Special
12:30 am
Food for the Poor
1:00 am
Word Special
2:00 am
Mike Jones
2:30 am
Operation Smile
3:00 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
sports  College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
Venture Church
11:00 pm
NCIS
Once Upon a Tim11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II12:30 am
new WLOX News—10PM
1:30 am
Local Programming

WLOXC
13.2
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
Xtreme Off Road
10:30 pm
Engine Power
11:00 pm
Truck Tech
11:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
12:00 am
RightThisMinute
12:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
13.3
movie  Where’s the Money
6:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
8:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
10:00 pm
movie The Brave One
12:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Local Programming sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
George Will1:02 am
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Local Programming

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am

WPMI
15.3
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
8:00 pm
sports The Short List
Combat Sports Upsets9:00 pm
new Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia2:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
18.1
 TBA
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Religious Programming
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am

W19CO-D
19.1
Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
9:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
10:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring HP
11:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring HP
12:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
1:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
2:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
3:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
12:00 am
movie Love’s Unending Legacy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am

WMPV2
21.2
TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
10:00 pm
Fearless TV
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
12:30 am
Hillsong United People
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Now with Natalie
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
8:30 pm
VeggieTales: God Made You Special
9:00 pm
new Larryboy: The Yodlenapper
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am

WMPVE
21.4
Gennial Tv
7:00 pm
Más que vencedores
7:30 pm
Palabra de vida
8:00 pm
Livingroom
8:30 pm
Bajo el poder del Espíritu Santo
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de amor
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
12:00 am
Tetelestai
1:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
3:00 am

WMPVS
21.5
movie African Queen
7:00 pm
movie African Queen
9:30 pm
movie Moving Mountains
12:00 am
movie Dear J
2:30 am

WSREHD
23.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Crimson Feather8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders9:00 pm
Nightmare Theatre
The Giant Gila Monster10:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks12:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico1:34 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:02 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am

WSREW
23.2
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 am

WSRE3
23.3
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
3:00 am

WSREK
23.4
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Experimentation9:30 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers10:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20411:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Conjecture12:30 am
Weather Gone Viral
1:00 am
Raw Travel
Made in Hong Kong2:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.2
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
sports Find Your Outdoors
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.3
Nightwatch Nation
Ready for Anything7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 18:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)9:30 pm
movie Ten Thousand Saints
10:30 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:00 am

WHBRDT
33.1
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
7:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:30 pm
Local Programming Faith & Reason Made Simple
9:30 pm
Christian Music Countdown
10:00 pm
Adventures With God
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
Phil Driscoll
11:30 pm
Pure Passion
12:00 am
Generation NOW
12:30 am
Change TV
1:00 am
Travel the Road
1:30 am
Olive Baptist Church
2:00 am
Hillsong TV
3:00 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHBR
33.3
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
Cross Examined
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
movie Movie
2:00 am

WFGXD
35.1
movie Weather Girl
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Boundless
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

getTV
35.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Stevie Wonder, Bill Monroe, and Ian & Sylvia9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Kris Kristofferson, Mama Cass and Lorne Greene10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Married…With Who?11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Godfather11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Look Who’s Barking12:00 am
Married…With Children
A Man’s Castle12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Look Who’s Hot Now1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Indians1:30 am
Amen
Dueling Ministers2:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Reunion2:30 am
Amen
Deacon on the Line3:00 am

COMET
35.3
movie Rodan
7:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
9:00 pm
movie Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
11:00 pm
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
1:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
42.1
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song7:00 pm
Alabama Gospel Roots
8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Jug Band Celebration featuring Jim Kweskin, Jerron “Blind Boy” Paxton and The Steel City Jug Slammers12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote3:00 am

APTK
42.2
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
3:00 am

APTW
42.4
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 am

WJTCDT
44.1
movie Snow Day
7:00 pm
Family Guy
Trump Guy9:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot9:30 pm
The Weekly Show with David J. Maloney
10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
There’s No Business Like Mr. Business Business10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Aquaticism12:30 am
Central Ave
1:00 am
Central Ave
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
George Will2:30 am
Tattoo Chat
3:00 am

GRIT
44.2
movie Drums Across the River
7:00 pm
movie Ride a Crooked Trail
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:00 pm
movie The Gal Who Took the West
1:00 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman9:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia10:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie10:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am

WCTU
46.1
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
7:00 pm
The Lamplight
7:30 pm
Testimony Today
8:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
8:40 pm
Spiritual Love
11:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
12:00 am
The Whole Tithe and Offering
1:00 am
Message of the Cross
2:00 am
The Keys to Studying Well
3:00 am

WCTU2
46.2
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Newstart Now
3:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 pm
Flameless Candles
11:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am
Flameless Candles
3:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
 TBA
5:00 pm
The Way of the Master
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
TCT Today
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
movie A PROMISE TO ASTRID
10:30 pm
movie WHAT KATY DID
12:00 am
movie THE MYSTERIOUS NOTE
1:30 am
TBA
2:57 am

WPAND
53.1
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am

COZI
53.2
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm
Columbo
Undercover9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
One of Our Running Backs Is Missing12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Homemade Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)3:00 am

WFNADT
55.1
Heartland
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The King of Queens
King Pong9:30 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo10:00 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Two Thirty11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
United Fight Alliance
1:00 am
Jason’s Fitness
2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:00 am

WFNA2
55.2
movie  Where’s the Money
6:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
8:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
10:00 pm
movie The Brave One
12:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 27:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 38:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 39:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals 210:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Charles Ng and Leonard Lake11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
The Railway Killers12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist1:00 am
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski3:00 am

GRIT
55.4
movie Drums Across the River
7:00 pm
movie Ride a Crooked Trail
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:00 pm
movie The Gal Who Took the West
1:00 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.