Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Atmore, AL 36504  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Atmore, AL 36504. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am

WEARH
3.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-20196:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News
10:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News Extra
10:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII11:05 pm
  new   Nightline
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Local Programming

TBD
3.2
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
3.3
 CHiPs
Moving Violation5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6 Hours10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gates of Hell11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death12:00 am
  movie   The Mod Squad 
1:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Local Programming

WKRGW
5.2
 Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road1:00 am

MeTV
5.3
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot12:30 am
Mannix
A Choice of Evils1:00 am

WKRG
5.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 96:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins7:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Blackish
The Real World10:30 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies11:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Yips12:00 am
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal12:30 am
The Game
Nothing Was the Game1:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
10.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections6:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls9:30 pm
The Office
Double Date10:00 pm
The Office
Murder10:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party12:30 am
The Office
Employee Transfer1:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
10.3
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip12:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
10.4
 The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Snake in the Garden1:00 am

WBQP
12
 America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Motorz
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Motorz
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WBQP
12.1
 America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Motorz
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Motorz
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WBQP2
12.2
 America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Motorz
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Motorz
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WBQP3
12.3
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
Food for the Poor
6:00 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Ask Anything W/ Dezi
7:30 pm
Bishop Charles Blake
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
10:00 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
10:30 pm
Woody Martin
11:00 pm
Glory Now
11:30 pm
The Voice with Jody Rogers
12:00 am
Billy Wonders
12:30 am
Awakening Hour
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP4
12.4
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
Food for the Poor
6:00 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Ask Anything W/ Dezi
7:30 pm
Bishop Charles Blake
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
10:00 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
10:30 pm
Woody Martin
11:00 pm
Glory Now
11:30 pm
The Voice with Jody Rogers
12:00 am
Billy Wonders
12:30 am
Awakening Hour
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar12:07 am
DailyMailTV
06-10-201912:37 am
  new   WLOX News---10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming

WLOXC
13.2
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 96:00 pm
  new   WLOX News @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons11:37 pm
  new   Extra
08-22-201912:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:07 am

BOUNC
13.3
  movie    Underclassman
4:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues6:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed8:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit8:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
11:00 pm
  movie   Major Payne 
1:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
  new   Local 15 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar6:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:00 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-20191:07 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am

WPMI
15.3
  sports    The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Marquette at Muskego
7:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Local Programming

W19CO-D
19.1
 Shoe Lover's Closet
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Home Solutions
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
Love Speaks
5:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
8:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Overcomer Movie Promo
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
11:00 pm
Acts of God
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Ancient Wisdom for Health
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
Local Programming

WMPV2
21.2
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
1:00 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Animated Hero Classics
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
Mx Tv
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WMPVE
21.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 am
Local Programming

WMPVS
21.5
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSREHD
23.1
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
Joe Bonamassa - British Blues Explosion Live
7:00 pm
Rumours of Fleetwood Mac 2019
8:30 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-22-201911:00 pm
Joe Bonamassa - British Blues Explosion Live
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSREW
23.2
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am

WSRE3
23.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals1:00 am
Local Programming

WSREK
23.4
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Local Programming

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
Family Feud
02-04-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins7:00 pm
  new   WXXV News 25 @ 9:00PM
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs10:30 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Yips1:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.2
  new   WXXV News 25 at 5.30pm
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20186:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:00 pm
  new   WXXV News 25 @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-20191:07 am

WXXV
25.3
American Dad!
Wife Insurance5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baking Bad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stew-Roids6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
Page Six TV
08-23-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge12:00 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill12:30 am
The King of Queens
American Idle1:00 am
Local Programming

WHBRDT
33.1
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Gospel Country
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Real Life
8:00 pm
Revive
8:30 pm
Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Created for the Impossible
9:30 pm
Phil Driscoll
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me 
11:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Conciertos
5:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Conversando
7:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
8:00 pm
Mi Amigo Miguelito
8:30 pm
Voces y guitarras
9:00 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
9:30 pm
Tiempo de cambio
10:00 pm
Tiempos de alabar
10:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
11:00 pm
Worship Extreme
11:30 pm
Praise Music Videos
12:00 am
Impacto de milagros
12:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am

WHBR
33.3
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
Homeschool of Health
6:00 pm
  movie   Bonanza
7:00 pm
Creation Today
9:00 pm
Creation Series
9:30 pm
Cross Examined
10:00 pm
Revival Today
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE 
11:30 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man6:00 pm
Modern Family
Someone to Watch Over Lily6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness8:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at 9 on WFGX
9:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20199:30 pm
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?10:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Run Away With Our Kids to Cheat?11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Puncture Perfect1:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
35.2
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far7:00 pm
All in the Family
Class Reunion7:30 pm
All in the Family
Hot Watch8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Agony of DeFeet12:00 am
Married...With Children
Yard Sale12:30 am
Married...With Children
We'll Follow the Sun1:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
35.3
 Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons6:00 pm
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man's Switch11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Nightmare12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Outcast1:00 am

APTHD
42.1
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
10:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
12:00 am

APTK
42.2
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
42.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals1:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
42.4
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am

WJTCDT
44.1
Judge Judy
5:30 pm
Gulf Coast Today
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
08-22-20196:30 pm
NBC15 News at 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Dateline
Vengeance8:00 pm
  new   True Crime Files
Heartland Homicide9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner12:30 am
Family Guy
Baking Bad1:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
44.2
  movie    Reprisal
5:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
7:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
9:30 pm
  movie   Dallas
11:30 pm

WCTU
46.1
 Words of Life
5:00 pm
The Lamplight
6:15 pm
GCN Yoga With Yuri
6:40 pm
Praise & Worship
7:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
7:40 pm
Local Programming Heaven
11:00 pm
Words of Life
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
 Thompsonville Worship Hour
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Table Talk
12:00 am
3ABN Today Live 
1:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
 Authentic Living With Sandra
4:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Reebok
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Beauty by Tova
1:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
53.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections6:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls9:30 pm
The Office
Double Date10:00 pm
The Office
Murder10:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party12:30 am
The Office
Employee Transfer1:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
53.3
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Brilliant Uncirculated Mercury Dimes
7:00 pm
Stunning 1911 Gold St Gaudens Rare Coin
8:00 pm
Super Spectacular Silver & Clad Ike Set
9:00 pm
Rare Old 1897 Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1355:30 pm
Family Feud
Miles Family vs. Simos Family6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Replacement9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Say It Ain't So10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dessert Served Cold10:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 25411:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-22-201911:30 pm
The King of Queens
Papa Pill12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Local Programming

WFNA2
55.2
  movie    Underclassman
4:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues6:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed8:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit8:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
11:00 pm
  movie   Major Payne 
1:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
 Very Bad Men
Center City Rapist5:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Elizabeth Wettlaufer6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Efren Saldivar7:00 pm
City Confidential
Riggins, Idaho: Frontier Faceoff8:00 pm
City Confidential
New Orleans: Betrayal in the Big Easy9:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fall From Grace10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Thou Shall Not Kill10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City12:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Shopping Cart Killer and The Hitmakers; Favor for a Friend1:00 am

GRIT
55.4
  movie    Reprisal
5:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
7:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
9:30 pm
  movie   Dallas
11:30 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com