8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WEARH
3.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Channel 3 News Dayside
11:00 am
new Extra
08-14-202011:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
new Channel 3 News at Four
4:00 pm

TBD
3.2
movie  Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
new  CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation3:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
 Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
new  Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
Studio 10
9:00 am
The Real
Storm Reid10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Fox 10 News at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm

COZI
10.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads10:00 am
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm

WALADT4
10.4
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
 Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
 Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
T.D. Jakes – Anxious for Nothing
10:00 am
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Great Health Works
2:00 pm
Woody Martin
2:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
T.D. Jakes – Anxious for Nothing
10:00 am
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Great Health Works
2:00 pm
Woody Martin
2:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Midday News
11:00 am
Shop South Mississippi
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new 4 O’Clock Show
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm

WLOXC
13.2
new  CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
Healthy Living South Mississippi
9:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20209:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20203:30 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20194:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20204:30 pm

BOUNC
13.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
new  Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
Tamron Hall
06-15-202011:00 am
new LOCAL 15 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Gulf Coast Today
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
9:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201711:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:30 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
3:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
3:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie The Ten Commandments
4:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
 Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Vida y más
9:00 am
Un estilo de vida
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Más vida
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Knock Out
2:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Vida real
4:30 pm

WMPVS
21.5
movie  TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem11:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 pm
History Detectives
WB Cartoons; Leopold Medal; Suffrage Pennant2:00 pm
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
3:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)4:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
 Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

WSRE3
23.3
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm

WSREK
23.4
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
new  WXXV News 25 Today at 8am
8:00 am
The People’s Court
9:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!10:30 am
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!11:00 am
Spotlight Gulf Coast
11:30 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
new  Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202011:00 am
News 25 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-201812:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Real
Storm Reid2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman4:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
 The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey12:30 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
4:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
FLC-Keith Moore
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
movie Truth in Love
12:00 pm
Bone Broth Protein
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Basics With Beth TV
2:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
2:30 pm
Christian Fitness
3:00 pm
Superbook
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Comienza el Día
8:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
9:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Compartiendo el pan de vida
11:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
11:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
12:00 pm
Dominio hoy
12:30 pm
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:30 pm
El club del arca
4:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 pm

WHBR
33.3
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
Shop From Home
9:00 am
Drive Through History
9:30 am
Shop From Home
10:00 am
TV4DADS
10:30 am
Boom Time
11:00 am
Jeni Seeking the Extraordinary
11:30 am
Home Time
12:00 pm
Designing Spaces
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Shop From Home
3:00 pm
Home Time
4:00 pm
Designing Spaces
4:30 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Local Programming Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail10:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
08-14-20203:30 pm
The Goldbergs
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm

getTV
35.2
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions9:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm

COMET
35.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire10:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer4:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm

APTK
42.2
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm

APTW
42.4
 Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson10:30 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley11:00 am
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook11:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson12:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Younger Brother No More; Camping Nightmare1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby2:30 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!4:30 pm

GRIT
44.2
movie  Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads10:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
 Words of Life
8:20 am
Biblical View on Marriage
9:20 am
Testimony Today
9:50 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
10:20 am
Lecture on Revelation
11:05 am
Wisdom From Above
12:00 pm
The Measure of Faith
1:00 pm
Spiritual Beings
2:00 pm
Goodness
2:30 pm
The Righteous Will Live by His Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System9:00 am
Cook 30
Pumpkin & Cranberry Filos et al9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Neurologic Disorder10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
2:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
A Day With The King
Satan’s Fall4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTU3
46.3
 Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
 Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm

COZI
53.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm

WFNADT
55.1
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof9:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing10:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Get Back to the Middle; No Home Security10:30 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?11:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset11:30 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor12:00 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
 F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
movie  Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
3:15 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.