Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Axis, AL 36505  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WEARH
3.1
  new    General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot9:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm

CHARGE
3.3
  movie    TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis3:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
 Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hard Bargain6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
A Deep Blue Goodbye7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Love Lost8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy9:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
 Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:30 pm

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20191:30 pm
The People's Court
10-21-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm

COZI
10.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 19:30 pm

LAFF
10.3
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm

ESCAPE
10.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Street Magic
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Street Magic
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Bishop J. Mcclain
1:30 pm
Word Special
2:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
2:30 pm
Word Special
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
David Cerullo
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
David E. Taylor
6:00 pm
Renny McLean Ministries
6:30 pm
The Journey With LaMarr Woodley
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:30 pm
Food for the Poor
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Bishop J. Mcclain
1:30 pm
Word Special
2:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
2:30 pm
Word Special
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
David Cerullo
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
David E. Taylor
6:00 pm
Renny McLean Ministries
6:30 pm
The Journey With LaMarr Woodley
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:30 pm
Food for the Poor
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
  new    General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   4 O'Clock Show
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot9:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
 The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20184:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20194:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
  new   WLOX News @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
  movie    Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots
3:00 pm
  movie   Roots
5:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!6:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
8:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Local 15 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
 Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
New Season With Pastor Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
8:00 pm
Christine Caine
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Fearless TV
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
3:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
The Revolutionary Life
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm

WMPVE
21.4
 Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm

WMPVS
21.5
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Fit 2 Stitch
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday8:00 pm
Sinking Cities
9:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
 Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish2:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga9:30 pm

WSREK
23.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
12:00 am

WXXV
25.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
WXXV News 25 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   WXXV News 25 @ 9:00PM
9:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
  new    Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
News 25 @ 5.30
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
 Dateline
Friends Until Death1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces5:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20196:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Quick Study Bible Discovery
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth TV
2:00 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
2:30 pm
Christian Fitness
3:00 pm
Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
VFNtv
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Gospel Country
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Love a Child
7:30 pm
Richard Roberts
8:00 pm
Revive
8:30 pm
Coast Up Close
9:00 pm
Answers in Genesis 
9:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
En contacto
1:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
2:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
2:30 pm
El club del arca
3:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
3:30 pm
Conciertos
4:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
6:00 pm
Dios sigue siendo Dios
6:30 pm
Tiempos de alabar
7:00 pm
Worship Extreme
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
8:30 pm
Conexión del reino
9:00 pm
Alégrate
9:30 pm

WHBR
33.3
 Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Cross Examined
3:00 pm
Garden Style
4:00 pm
Positively Paula
4:30 pm
Revival Today
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
Answers in Genesis
6:00 pm
  movie   Mandie and the Secret Tunnel
7:00 pm
Shop From Home
9:00 pm
Shop From Home
9:30 pm

WFGXD
35.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20193:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Storm6:00 pm
Modern Family
I Don't Know How She Does It6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room8:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at 9 on WFGX
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20199:30 pm

getTV
35.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 36:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft9:30 pm

COMET
35.3
  movie    Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson9:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
3:00 pm
Odd Squad
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
Arthur
4:30 pm
Arthur
5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
American Masters
9:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga9:30 pm

APTW
42.4
 Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish2:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again4:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!5:30 pm
Gulf Coast Today
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-18-20196:30 pm
NBC15 News at 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Dateline
Friends Until Death8:00 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again9:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
 Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly 
9:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
Hell
1:30 pm
MIS Seminar
2:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
3:00 pm
Words of Life
4:00 pm
The Lamplight
5:15 pm
GCN Yoga With Yuri
5:40 pm
Testimony Today
6:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:40 pm
Praise & Worship
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
A Great Workout!2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Pumpkin Pancakes4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 26:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai9:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
 Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television 
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
  movie    Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
9:00 pm

COZI
53.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 19:30 pm

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

WFNADT
55.1
  new    Access Daily
11-18-20191:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-18-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
Protection Court
4:00 pm
Protection Court
4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Allowance Evaporation6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:30 pm

WFNA2
55.2
  movie    Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots
3:00 pm
  movie   Roots
5:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!6:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
8:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
 Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
 Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly 
9:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
3:15 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36505! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.