10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WEARH
3.1
new Channel 3 News Extra
10:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:35 am
Local Programming Tupelo Furniture Galleries
1:37 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 3 in the Morning – 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 3 in the Morning – 5:00AM
5:00 am
new 3 In the Morning – 5:30AM
5:30 am
new 3 In the Morning – 6:00AM
6:00 am

TBD
3.2
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
3.3
 Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Local Programming

WKRGD
5.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming NEW Larry King
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

WKRGW
5.2
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
People Are Alike All Over11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ride the Nightmare12:00 am
Mannix
Make It Like It Never Happened1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Killer on Campus3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Exposé4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Baseball4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – The Victims5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Plays Cupid5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Little Island, Big Gun6:00 am
My Three Sons
Lotus Blossom6:30 am

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Coffee Shop Murders4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped6:00 am

WALAH
10.1
People
10:30 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up11:00 pm
black-ish
Black Nanny11:30 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women12:00 am
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus12:30 am
new FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
1:00 am
Judge Mathis
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
People
4:00 am
new Fox 10 News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am

COZI
10.2
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Heart like a Wheelchair12:00 am
Will & Grace
Nice in White Satin12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swimming From Cambodia1:00 am
Will & Grace
Strangers With Candice1:30 am
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story2:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Candid Camera3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Harry’s Italian Bombshell3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda Runs Away5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Love Letters5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Prodigal Father6:00 am

LAFF
10.3
How I Met Your Mother
Karma10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Relapse11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Story12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda’s Week Off1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine6:30 am

WALADT4
10.4
 The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It5:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn6:00 am

WBQP
12.1
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming Coops for Troops
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am

WBQP2
12.2
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming Coops for Troops
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am

WBQP3
12.3
Peter Popoff Ministries
10:30 pm
Kimberly Ray Gavin
11:00 pm
Murthlene Sampson
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
12:00 am
Walking in the Anointing
12:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
1:00 am
Word Special
2:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:30 am
Word Special
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
Peter Popoff Ministries
10:30 pm
Kimberly Ray Gavin
11:00 pm
Murthlene Sampson
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
12:00 am
Walking in the Anointing
12:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
1:00 am
Word Special
2:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:30 am
Word Special
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
new DailyMailTV
09-28-202012:37 am
WLOX News—10PM
1:07 am
new TBA
1:42 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
Local Programming

WLOXC
13.2
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new Good Morning Mississippi
5:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
13.3
movie  Fire With Fire
9:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
11:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello1:30 am
Without a Trace
Absalom2:00 am
Scandal
The List3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car6:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride6:30 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
new TBA
10:34 pm
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new LOCAL 15 Today
5:00 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am

WPMI
15.3
sports  Boundless
Kenya: Born to Run10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
18.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

W19CO-D
19.1
 TBA
10:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
3:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
4:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
6:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
 Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WMPV2
21.2
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Levi Lusko
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Fearless TV
3:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am

WMPVJ
21.3
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am

WMPVE
21.4
 Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
11:30 pm
Show de la fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Amarás a Israel
1:30 am
Más vida
2:00 am
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vivencias
4:30 am
Cánticos de amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
movie Primera Fila
6:00 am

WMPVS
21.5
movie  In the Blink of an Eye
9:00 pm
movie Hidden Secrets
11:00 pm
movie Johnny
1:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
3:00 am
movie Escape From Hell
5:00 am

WSREHD
23.1
 Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-28-202011:00 pm
Conversations With Jeff Weeks
12:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam3:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Backbend Boons5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:00 am
Local Programming

WSREW
23.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace11:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-28-20203:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
07-21-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WSRE3
23.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 41:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY6:30 am

WSREK
23.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash3:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride ’em CowBear5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two?S a Crowd, & 26:30 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt11:00 pm
Dateline
12:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
6:30 am

WXXV
25.2
new TBA
10:34 pm
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
News 24 @ 5am
5:00 am
News 25 @ 6am
6:00 am

WXXV
25.3
Schitt’s Creek
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Modern Family
Daddy Issues1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal2:00 am
Modern Family
CHiPs and Salsa3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-20186:30 am

WHBRDT
33.1
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHBR
33.3
Great American Gospel
10:30 pm
James Levesque
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm
Tony Carpenter
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
Inside Walls
4:00 am
Revival Today
4:30 am
Truth in Love
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
7th Street Theatre
6:00 am
James Levesque
6:30 am

WFGXD
35.1
 Maury
Did My Best Friend Seduce My Husband? Test Them Both!10:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Brother Raped Me, Are You a Monster Too?11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Cruisin’ For A Bruisin’1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am

getTV
35.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You10:30 pm
Amen
Three’s a Crowd11:00 pm
Amen
Date With an Angel11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady12:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna12:30 am
Married…With Children
Calendar Girl1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Agony and the Extra C1:30 am
Married…With Children
Spring Break2:00 am
Married…With Children
Spring Break: Part 22:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20313:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20323:30 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Chair4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike Goes Skiing4:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
35.3
 Stargate SG-1
Bounty10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bad Guys11:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer12:00 am
movie King Cobra
1:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
5:30 am
Local Programming

APTHD
42.1
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19459:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish12:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam3:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stretch Your Back6:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
42.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash3:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride ’em CowBear5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two?S a Crowd, & 26:30 am

APTCREAT
42.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 41:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY6:30 am

APTW
42.4
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace11:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-28-20203:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
07-21-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WJTCDT
44.1
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
12:30 am
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News1:30 am
Family Guy
Baby, You Knock Me Out2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Cruisin’ For A Bruisin’3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-20-20194:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America’s Got No Talent6:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
6:30 am

GRIT
44.2
movie  Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie Waterhole #3
11:30 pm
movie Westbound
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Broken Wing5:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
$275,000 Sack of Flour6:30 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
 Kitchen Nightmares
Down City10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #111:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA BBQ Shrimp With Jalapeno Biscuits12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WCTU
46.1
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
8:40 pm
Spiritual Love
11:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
12:00 am
The Whole Tithe and Offering
1:00 am
Message of the Cross
2:00 am
The Keys to Studying Well
3:00 am
2020 Words of Life
4:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
6:05 am

WCTU2
46.2
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 210:30 pm
3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 61:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Mission Trek
Starting Somewhere2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Heart Disease Pt. 25:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Lower Body Challenged6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am

WCTU3
46.3
 Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
4:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Christian World News
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am

WPAND
53.1
movie  Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:30 am
Local Programming The Tech Show
6:30 am

COZI
53.2
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Heart like a Wheelchair12:00 am
Will & Grace
Nice in White Satin12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swimming From Cambodia1:00 am
Will & Grace
Strangers With Candice1:30 am
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story2:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Candid Camera3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Harry’s Italian Bombshell3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda Runs Away5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Love Letters5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Prodigal Father6:00 am

SHOP
53.3
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
1:00 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
1:30 am
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
new TBA
10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Tag Team12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
The List
2:00 am
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Daycare Danger; Haunted House Hassle5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not So Private Practice; Ya Break It, Ya Bought It5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Damage Is in the Detail; Epic Scribe Battle6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Long Hair Loss; Phony Emoji6:30 am

WFNA2
55.2
movie  Fire With Fire
9:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
11:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello1:30 am
Without a Trace
Absalom2:00 am
Scandal
The List3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car6:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride6:30 am

WFNADT3
55.3
 Cruise Ship Killers
ERICA10:01 pm
Local Programming Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family12:00 am
BIZARRE MURDERS
Murder Most Foul1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills6:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
55.4
movie  Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie Waterhole #3
11:30 pm
movie Westbound
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Broken Wing5:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
$275,000 Sack of Flour6:30 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
 Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
3:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
4:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.