Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bucks, AL 36512  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bucks, AL 36512. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

WEARH
3.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Everyday Heroes
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards 
3:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
  new   FailFactory
12:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
12:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
1:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
1:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
2:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
2:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
3:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  movie   Home of the Brave
12:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing 
3:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  new    WKRG News 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Between the Lines3:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Beakman's World
Gravity, Beakmania & Inertia7:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
5:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
8:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
Fox 10 News 7AM
7:00 am
Fox 10 News 7.30AM
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   Wild America
Learning About Badgers and Their Habitat11:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
11:30 am
Live Life and Win!
Building Schools, Dance Dance Dance, Pre-Teen Entrepreneur12:00 pm
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults12:30 pm
Stellar Gospel Music Awards
1:00 pm
  movie   Spider-Man 3 
3:00 pm

COZI
10.2
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team 
The Bend in the River3:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
A Different World
Take This Job and Love It7:00 am
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef 
1:30 pm

ESCAPE
10.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm

WBQP
12
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Sunday at Sunnybrook
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
05-13-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Sunday at Sunnybrook
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
05-13-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Sunday at Sunnybrook
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
05-13-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Derek Grier - Grace for Today
7:00 am
Changing Your Life With Gregory Dickow
7:30 am
Damon Davis
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
David E. Taylor
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
Jewish Voice Jonathan Bernis
10:00 am
Trunell Felder
10:30 am
David Cerullo
11:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
12:00 pm
Carlton P. Byrd
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice
1:00 pm
Jim Whittington
1:30 pm
The Church of Almighty God
2:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
2:30 pm
Gilbert Patterson
3:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Derek Grier - Grace for Today
7:00 am
Changing Your Life With Gregory Dickow
7:30 am
Damon Davis
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
David E. Taylor
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
Jewish Voice Jonathan Bernis
10:00 am
Trunell Felder
10:30 am
David Cerullo
11:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
12:00 pm
Carlton P. Byrd
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice
1:00 pm
Jim Whittington
1:30 pm
The Church of Almighty God
2:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
2:30 pm
Gilbert Patterson
3:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
8:00 am
  new   WLOX News This Week
8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Headin' South
10:00 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy10:30 am
1st Baptist Church Biloxi
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
34th Annual Stellar Gospel Music Awards
1:00 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards 
3:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Methodist Hour
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
The Newlywed Game
7:00 am
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
3:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Rejoice in the Lord
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Poultry Farm; Egg Production; A Cranberry Farm10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today 
3:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators
Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators7:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190019:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
05-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball All-Star Game: Ballislife All-American Game
1:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines2:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
3:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
Live Big
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships 
3:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
3:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital7:00 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
Cyberchase
Mother's Day9:00 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'9:30 am
In Your Own Backyard
10:30 am
Florida Crossroads
11:00 am
Conversations With Jeff Weeks
11:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 281112:00 pm
Capitol Update
12:30 pm
Pensacola State Today
1:00 pm
This American Land
The Continental Divide, Escalante River, 3-D Science1:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II2:00 pm
The Royal Wedding: Highlights of the Day 
3:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour7:00 am
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate7:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government 
7:00 am

WSREK
23.4
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
  sports   Find Your Outdoors
9:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   The Island
12:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring3:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
  new   Open House
05-18-20197:00 am
Spotlight Gulf Coast
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
First United Methodist Church of Gulfport
10:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Justin Wilson's Easy Cookin'
10:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:30 am
  sports   SWA Championship Wrestling
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill, Bulk and the Body Buddies1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Lucky's Wedding Suit1:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy 
2:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
New Dimensions
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
8:00 am
Gospel Country
8:30 am
Quick Study
9:00 am
Luke 4:18 Fellowship
9:30 am
Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
FLC-Keith Moore
10:30 am
Olive Baptist Church
11:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
1:00 pm
Jerry Savelle
2:00 pm
Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour 
3:00 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
Praise: Urban Mix
7:00 am
En contacto
7:30 am
Compartiendo el pan de vida
8:00 am
Praise Music Videos
8:30 am
Worship Extreme
9:00 am
Praise Music Videos
9:30 am
Alégrate
10:00 am
Centro Cristiano Restauración
10:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
11:00 am
  new   Impactando las Naciones
11:30 am
Rompiendo los esquemas
2:00 pm
Praise Music Videos
3:00 pm

WHBR
33.3
Boom Time
7:00 am
Revival Today
7:30 am
Cross Examined
8:00 am
Homeschool of Health
9:00 am
Answers in Genesis
10:00 am
Creation Today
11:00 am
Creation Series
11:30 am
Chasing Am. Legends
12:00 pm
7th Street Theater
12:30 pm
Shop From Home
1:00 pm
Shop From Home
1:30 pm
  movie   Movie 
2:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording11:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
11:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
12:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 pm
  movie   ¡Three Amigos!
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm

getTV
35.2
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion9:00 am
Hondo
The Judas10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater2:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run3:00 pm

COMET
35.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
3:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater10:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day10:30 am
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Growing Bolder
11:30 am
  new   Discovering Alabama
Whooping Cranes12:00 pm
  new   Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
2:00 pm
Scramble The Seawolves 
3:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Essential Pépin
Family Favorites7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm

APTW
42.4
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour7:00 am
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate7:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
The Church of Our Lord Jesus Christ
7:00 am
Jack Van Impe
8:00 am
To Be Announced
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
TV Mass for the Homebound
10:30 am
Catholic in America
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
05-18-20192:00 pm
The Line
3:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
  movie    Wagon Master
6:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
Lecture on Revelation
7:05 am
Heaven
8:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
9:20 am
Testimony Today
10:50 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
11:20 am
The Measure of Faith
12:05 pm
Goodness
1:00 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
Testimony Today
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds In Heaven7:00 am
Praise
Music7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Chad9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
When Will Jesus Return?10:00 am
New Perceptions
Gone to the Birds: Lessons from the Divine Ornitho11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Feet2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
3:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
Dyson Cleaning
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television 
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Divine Plan
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   The River Niger
11:00 am
  movie   Get Christie Love!
1:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Impact 
3:00 pm

COZI
53.2
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team 
The Bend in the River3:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:30 pm

WFNADT
55.1
Hiring America
7:00 am
  new   Military Makeover
We're Standing Alongside Our Four-Legged Friends as We Learn All About The Life7:30 am
Hook It Cook It
8:00 am
  sports   Find Your Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
9:00 am
  sports   Gary Finch Outdoors
9:30 am
Outdoor America
10:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
10:30 am
  new   Mantracker
Professional Tracker Terry Grant and His Aide Seek To Track and Capture Michelle11:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck11:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-201912:00 pm
The Very Vera Show
12:30 pm
  new   American Athlete
05-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-16-20191:30 pm
  new   Entertainers
05-13-20192:00 pm
  movie   Sense and Sensibility 
3:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
The Newlywed Game
7:00 am
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
3:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase7:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1412:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 151:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 161:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 172:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 182:30 pm
I Survived... 
April; Mark; Jesse3:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
  movie    Wagon Master
6:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming Destination Network
1:30 pm
Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com