Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chatom, AL 36518  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WEARH
3.1
  new    Channel 3 News at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot9:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News
10:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News Extra
10:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
  new   Nightline
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am

TBD
3.2
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am

CHARGE
3.3
 CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am

WKRGW
5.2
 Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hard Bargain6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
A Deep Blue Goodbye7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Love Lost8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ghosts of the Past10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances12:00 am

MeTV
5.3
 Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jilted Jockey10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Dry Run12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Blessington Method12:30 am

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
  new    Fox 10 News at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing10:30 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment11:00 pm
Mom
Sparkling Banter and a Failing Steel Town11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House12:00 am
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip12:30 am

COZI
10.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 19:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:30 am

LAFF
10.3
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up12:00 am
That '70s Show
Catfight Club12:30 am

ESCAPE
10.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am

WBQP
12.1
 Paid Program
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Street Magic
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am

WBQP2
12.2
 Paid Program
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Street Magic
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am

WBQP3
12.3
 David Cerullo
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
David E. Taylor
6:00 pm
Renny McLean Ministries
6:30 pm
The Journey With LaMarr Woodley
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:30 pm
Food for the Poor
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Bishop Herman L. Murray, Jr.
10:00 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
10:30 pm
Kimberly Ray Gavin
11:00 pm
Murthlene Sampson
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
12:00 am
Walking in the Anointing
12:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
 David Cerullo
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
David E. Taylor
6:00 pm
Renny McLean Ministries
6:30 pm
The Journey With LaMarr Woodley
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:30 pm
Food for the Poor
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Bishop Herman L. Murray, Jr.
10:00 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
10:30 pm
Kimberly Ray Gavin
11:00 pm
Murthlene Sampson
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
12:00 am
Walking in the Anointing
12:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-201912:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-201912:37 am

WLOXC
13.2
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20194:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
  new   WLOX News @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
11-18-201912:37 am

BOUNC
13.3
  movie    Roots
3:00 pm
  movie   Roots
5:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!6:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
8:00 pm
  movie   Murder at 1600
10:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea 
12:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Local 15 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
Reflections
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am

W19CO-D
19.1
 Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
10:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
11:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $50
12:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
 Praise
4:00 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
New Season With Pastor Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
8:00 pm
Christine Caine
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
On the Journey
12:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
12:30 am

WMPV2
21.2
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Southpaw
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Fearless TV
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am

WMPVJ
21.3
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
The Revolutionary Life
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
H2O: A Journey of Faith
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos 
12:30 am

WMPVE
21.4
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am

WMPVS
21.5
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am

WSREHD
23.1
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday8:00 pm
Sinking Cities
9:00 pm
Sinking Cities
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am

WSREW
23.2
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos11:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations12:00 am

WSRE3
23.3
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday12:00 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka12:30 am

WSREK
23.4
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
WXXV News 25 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   WXXV News 25 @ 9:00PM
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fallen12:00 am

WXXV
25.2
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
News 25 @ 5.30
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
News 25 @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

WXXV
25.3
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces5:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20196:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing10:00 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again11:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am

WHBRDT
33.1
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
VFNtv
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Gospel Country
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Love a Child
7:30 pm
Richard Roberts
8:00 pm
Revive
8:30 pm
Coast Up Close
9:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
9:30 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me 
11:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Conciertos
4:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
6:00 pm
Dios sigue siendo Dios
6:30 pm
Tiempos de alabar
7:00 pm
Worship Extreme
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
8:30 pm
Conexión del reino
9:00 pm
Alégrate
9:30 pm
Inside
10:00 pm
Todo es posible
10:30 pm
Hablando de salud
11:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
12:00 am

WHBR
33.3
Positively Paula
4:30 pm
Revival Today
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
Answers in Genesis
6:00 pm
  movie   Mandie and the Secret Tunnel
7:00 pm
Shop From Home
9:00 pm
Shop From Home
9:30 pm
Bluegrass Road
10:00 pm
Great American Gospel
10:30 pm
Real Life
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE 
11:30 pm

WFGXD
35.1
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Storm6:00 pm
Modern Family
I Don't Know How She Does It6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room8:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at 9 on WFGX
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20199:30 pm
Maury
10:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais12:30 am

getTV
35.2
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 36:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma10:30 pm
Good Times
The Big Move11:00 pm
Good Times
The Big Move11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone12:00 am
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree12:30 am

COMET
35.3
  movie    The Woods
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
OBIT12:00 am

APTHD
42.1
Arthur
4:30 pm
Arthur
5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
American Masters
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
12:00 am

APTK
42.2
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday12:00 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka12:30 am

APTW
42.4
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos11:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations12:00 am

WJTCDT
44.1
 True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again4:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!5:30 pm
Gulf Coast Today
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-18-20196:30 pm
NBC15 News at 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Dateline
Friends Until Death8:00 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fallen10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball12:30 am

GRIT
44.2
  movie    Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly
9:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers 
11:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
 Words of Life
4:00 pm
The Lamplight
5:15 pm
GCN Yoga With Yuri
5:40 pm
Testimony Today
6:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:40 pm
Praise & Worship
9:30 pm
Heaven
10:00 pm
Words of Life
10:50 pm
The Ten Commandments
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 26:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai9:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 110:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 210:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners12:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am

WCTU3
46.3
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
10:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
11:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
12:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
  movie    Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm

COZI
53.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 19:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:30 am

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

WFNADT
55.1
Protection Court
4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Allowance Evaporation6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust12:00 am
  new   TMZ
11-18-201912:30 am

WFNA2
55.2
  movie    Roots
3:00 pm
  movie   Roots
5:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!6:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
8:00 pm
  movie   Murder at 1600
10:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea 
12:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
 Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am

GRIT
55.4
  movie    Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly
9:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers 
11:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
 Beach TV Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36518! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.