6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WEARH
3.1
new  3 In the Morning – 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Channel 3 News Dayside
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Local Programming Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege9:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Laura12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock2:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
new  WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
 Law & Order
Immortal6:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm

WKRG
5.4
new  The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction – Justice or Mistake?7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
new  FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
new Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
Studio 10
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

COZI
10.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Threshold of Fear6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe11:00 am
Emergency
Saddled12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too7:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside2:30 pm

WALADT4
10.4
 American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge6:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green2:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
 The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
12:30 pm
Coffee With America
1:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm

WBQP2
12.2
 The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
12:30 pm
Coffee With America
1:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
SkyWatch TV
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Great Health Works
2:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
2:30 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
SkyWatch TV
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Great Health Works
2:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
2:30 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
 Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Midday News
11:00 am
Shop South Mississippi
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Healthy Living South Mississippi
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This6:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice11:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg12:00 pm
movie Red
1:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
new  LOCAL 15 Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new LOCAL 15 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Gulf Coast Today
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
7:00 am
sports Inside the League
7:30 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin2:30 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Jambu Footwear
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm

WMPVE
21.4
movie  Primera Fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
Palabra y milagros
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Vivencias
2:30 pm

WMPVS
21.5
movie A Man Called Jon
6:30 am
movie The Big Fix
8:30 am
movie A Man Called Jon
10:30 am
movie The Big Fix
12:30 pm
movie A Man Called Jon
2:30 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm

WSREW
23.2
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm

WSREK
23.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
 Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
new WXXV News 25 Today at 7am
7:00 am
new WXXV News 25 Today at 8am
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail10:30 am
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!11:00 am
Looking Back With Justin Wilson
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
 News 25 @ 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
News 25 @ Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Beverly Exercise
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Light of the Word
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
Adventures With God
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
2:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am

WHBR
33.3
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 am
Garden Style
7:00 am
Jeni Seeking the Extraordinary
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Shop From Home
9:00 am
Shop From Home
9:30 am
Bridges
10:00 am
James Levesque
10:30 am
Homeschool of Health
11:00 am
Chasing Am. Legends
12:00 pm
Truth in Love
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
 TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-201811:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

getTV
35.2
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Who’s Sorry Now?8:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball9:30 am
Good Times
The Gang10:00 am
Good Times
The Gang10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior2:00 pm

COMET
35.3
Cop Cam
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
9:00 am
movie Witchboard
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm

APTK
42.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm

APTW
42.4
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Tupelo Furniture
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Tupelo Furniture
7:30 am
Business First
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Dateline
The Threat10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson12:00 pm
Couples Court
Viney v. McKellep12:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ellis v. Shivers/McClellan2:30 pm

GRIT
44.2
movie  Fort Apache
6:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate9:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor11:00 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend1:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt2:00 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
James Lipton and Pumpkin Carving9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza10:30 am
Emeril Live
Hearty Harvests11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA1:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin2:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown2:30 pm

WCTU
46.1
 Lecture on Revelation
6:05 am
Local Programming 2020 Words of Life
8:20 am
God Measures Our Faith
9:20 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
10:20 am
3 Spirit, Soul and Body
11:05 am
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
12:00 pm
Seven Churches
1:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
2:00 pm
Hell
2:30 pm

WCTU2
46.2
TBA
6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Oatmeal Blueberry Muffins7:00 am
Local Programming ASI Conventions
Session 99:00 am
From Sickness To Health
10:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Exercise12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 21:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom2:30 pm

WCTU3
46.3
 Holiday Headquarters
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
12:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm

WPAND
53.1
movie Secrets of the Caribbean
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm

COZI
53.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Threshold of Fear6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe11:00 am
Emergency
Saddled12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
2:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 pm

WFNADT
55.1
new TBA
6:30 am
Andrew Womack
7:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog12:00 pm
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This6:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice11:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg12:00 pm
movie Red
1:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
 Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate2:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
movie  Fort Apache
6:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate9:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor11:00 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend1:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt2:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.