Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Coden, AL 36523  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WEARH
3.1
Family Feud
11-15-20186:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News
10:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News Extra
10:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
  new   Nightline
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Tupelo Furniture Galleries
1:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:07 am

TBD
3.2
Caters TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Brainwash11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Verdict12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mercy1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Hard Landing2:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet9:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Larry King Special Report
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am

WKRGW
5.2
 Criminal Minds
Burn6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thousand Suns7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Itch8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Boxed In9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
If the Shoe Fits10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hashtag11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

MeTV
5.3
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am

WKRG
5.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up2:30 am

WALAH
10.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough10:30 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:00 pm
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Romeward Bound12:00 am
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo12:30 am
The Game
This Is Happening1:00 am
The Game
Away Game1:30 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract2:00 am

COZI
10.2
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:30 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Pt I8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Part II8:30 pm
Roseanne
Husbands and Wives9:00 pm
Roseanne
Happy Trailers9:30 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)10:00 pm
The Office
The Farm10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:30 am
Will & Grace
Last of the Really Odd Lovers1:00 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 11:30 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
The Third Wheel Gets the Grace2:30 am

LAFF
10.3
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday6:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Pill12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WALADT4
10.4
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime6:30 pm
The First 48
Girl Fight; Blink of an Eye7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-19:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WBQP
12.1
 Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Paid Program 
1:00 am

WBQP2
12.2
 Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Paid Program 
1:00 am

WBQP3
12.3
Addison Adamu
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
The Wealth Transfer News
7:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
8:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Bishop Charles Blake
10:00 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Wealth Transfer News
11:00 pm
Life Today
11:30 pm
Zion Moments With Lita Reeves
12:00 am
Danny Davis Ministries
12:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
1:00 am
Majesty Now!
1:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 am
Operation Smile 
2:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
Addison Adamu
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
The Wealth Transfer News
7:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
8:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Bishop Charles Blake
10:00 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Wealth Transfer News
11:00 pm
Life Today
11:30 pm
Zion Moments With Lita Reeves
12:00 am
Danny Davis Ministries
12:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
1:00 am
Majesty Now!
1:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 am
Operation Smile 
2:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-202012:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-202012:37 am
WLOX News---10PM
1:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-18-20201:42 am
  new   World News Now 
2:12 am

WLOXC
13.2
  new   WLOX News @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
02-18-202012:37 am
Daily Blast Live
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

BOUNC
13.3
The Game
The Rules of the Game6:30 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
11:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
1:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath9:01 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am

WPMI
15.3
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky6:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections 
2:30 am

W19CO-D
19.1
 Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
9:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
10:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WMPV2
21.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
10:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Church
12:30 am
Hillsong Worship Open/Heaven River Wild
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Two By 2
6:30 pm
  movie   Love's Unending Legacy
7:00 pm
  movie   Love's Unending Legacy
9:00 pm
  movie   The Rose of Sharon
11:00 pm
  movie   Grandma's House
1:00 am

WMPVE
21.4
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am

WMPVS
21.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am

WSREHD
23.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Gatlin Brothers (Larry, Steve and Rudy Gatlin)10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman 
2:00 am

WSREW
23.2
 AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20202:00 am

WSRE3
23.3
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild2:30 am

WSREK
23.4
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   WXXV News 25 @ 9:00PM
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Romeward Bound1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab1:30 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby2:00 am
Modern Family
Schooled2:30 am

WXXV
25.2
Family Feud
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath9:01 pm
News 25 @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am

WXXV
25.3
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Caddy9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Couch9:30 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough10:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Shopping11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22812:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22212:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
The Game
This Is Happening1:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-20202:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WHBRDT
33.1
700 Club Interactive
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
  movie   Truth in Love
7:30 pm
Multi Collagen
8:00 pm
Revive
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
World Impact
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Life Today
2:30 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
Centro Cristiano Restauración
6:30 pm
Rompiendo los esquemas
7:00 pm
Praise Music Videos
8:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
8:30 pm
Tiempo de cambio
9:00 pm
Worship Extreme
9:30 pm
Una Palabra para Ti
10:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
11:00 pm
En contacto
11:30 pm
Impactando las Naciones
12:00 am
Una Palabra para Ti
1:00 am
Sopla Dios
2:00 am

WHBR
33.3
Boom Time
6:30 pm
  movie   I Flunked Sunday School
7:00 pm
Truth in Love
9:00 pm
Lucy
9:30 pm
Answers in Genesis
10:00 pm
Revival Today
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm
Shop From Home
2:30 am

WFGXD
35.1
Modern Family
Schooled6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along8:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at 9 on WFGX
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20209:30 pm
Maury
Stop Lying to Your Wife...I'll Prove This Is Your Baby!10:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Daughter Was Abused, Test Everyone!11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars1:00 am
Jewelry Television 
1:30 am

getTV
35.2
Hot in Cleveland
How I Met My Mother6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria's Will7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Secret Passion8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Baby Contest8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma10:30 pm
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate12:30 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:00 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View1:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:00 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al2:30 am

COMET
35.3
 Babylon 5
Believers6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory12:00 am
Babylon 5
Deathwalker1:00 am
Babylon 5
Believers2:00 am

APTHD
42.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Bellamy Brothers (David Bellamy) (Howard Bellamy)10:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer11:30 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
Independent Lens 
We Believe in Dinosaurs2:30 am

APTK
42.2
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild2:30 am

APTW
42.4
 AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20202:00 am

WJTCDT
44.1
TBA
6:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20208:00 pm
25 Words or Less
8:30 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20189:00 pm
America Says
Students vs. Teachers9:30 pm
America Says
The Villaseniors vs. Suv Moms10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-18-202010:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security12:00 am
Last Man Standing
House Rules12:30 am
Family Guy
Peter Griffin: Husband, Father...Brother?1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away1:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Left for Dead2:00 am

GRIT
44.2
  movie    The Tall T
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
9:00 pm
  movie   Ace High
10:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
1:00 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-22-20196:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken7:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers7:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The Baby Shower Show8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Baby Shower Show9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cornmeal10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 pm
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA12:00 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl2:00 am
Room Service
Bali High2:30 am

WCTU
46.1
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:40 pm
Local Programming Heaven
10:00 pm
Words of Life
11:00 pm
Testimony Today
12:30 am
God of Answer and Blessing
1:00 am
Seven Churches
2:00 am
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review #26:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 110:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
God Renews Our Thoughts12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Reaching The Unreached for Jesus Pt.21:00 am
The Creator Revealed
1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance2:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am

COZI
53.2
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:30 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Pt I8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Part II8:30 pm
Roseanne
Husbands and Wives9:00 pm
Roseanne
Happy Trailers9:30 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)10:00 pm
The Office
The Farm10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:30 am
Will & Grace
Last of the Really Odd Lovers1:00 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 11:30 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
The Third Wheel Gets the Grace2:30 am

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am

WFNADT
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Loobenfeld Decay6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-18-202010:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Flashback11:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-18-202011:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Silent but Chumlee12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22812:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20201:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1221:30 am
The List
2:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie2:30 am

WFNA2
55.2
The Game
The Rules of the Game6:30 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
11:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
1:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
 Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
The Last 24
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

GRIT
55.4
  movie    The Tall T
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
9:00 pm
  movie   Ace High
10:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
1:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
 Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36523! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.