Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Coffeeville, AL 36524  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Coffeeville, AL 36524. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

WEARH
3.1
  new   Channel 3 News--6PM SAT
6:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News--10PM SAT
10:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister10:36 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:36 pm
Extra
02-16-201912:36 am

TBD
3.2
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
3.3
  movie    Diggstown
5:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders7:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima8:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer9:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies10:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
12:30 am

WKRGD
5.1
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-04-201910:35 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-04-201911:05 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis11:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation12:35 am
Local Programming

WKRGW
5.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Local Programming

WKRG
5.4
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Local Programming

WALAH
10.1
Jeopardy!
10-12-20176:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:30 pm
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight11:30 pm
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute12:00 am
Designing Spaces
12:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
10.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force6:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
10.3
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
10.4
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron6:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP
12
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP
12.1
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP2
12.2
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP3
12.3
Hour of Salvation With David Ibiyeomie
6:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Tim & Brelyn
7:30 pm
Breakthrough
8:00 pm
Pastor Clement Lupton
8:30 pm
Anthony Murray
9:00 pm
Bishop Senyo Bulla
9:30 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:00 pm
Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
10:30 pm
Word Special
11:00 pm
Brandon Porter
11:30 pm
The Voice with Jody Rogers
12:00 am
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
12:30 am
Local Programming

WBQP4
12.4
Hour of Salvation With David Ibiyeomie
6:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Tim & Brelyn
7:30 pm
Breakthrough
8:00 pm
Pastor Clement Lupton
8:30 pm
Anthony Murray
9:00 pm
Bishop Senyo Bulla
9:30 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:00 pm
Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
10:30 pm
Word Special
11:00 pm
Brandon Porter
11:30 pm
The Voice with Jody Rogers
12:00 am
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
12:30 am
Local Programming

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
  new   WLOX News---6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
Law Call
10:30 pm
Inside Edition
02-15-201911:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted12:30 am

WLOXC
13.2
  new   WLOX News---6PM
6:00 pm
Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
WLOX Local Special
10:30 pm
RightThisMinute
12:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
13.3
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
12:30 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
Ready, Set, Renovate
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:32 am
Local Programming

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition 
12:00 am

WPMI
15.3
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington 
Fordham at George Washington12:30 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
 Clancy Once Again
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Local Programming

W19CO-D
19.1
Apple Electronics
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
8:00 pm
Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMPVD
21.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King 
12:00 am

WMPV2
21.2
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Fearless
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
10:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
Local Programming

WMPVJ
21.3
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:00 am
Music Videos 
12:30 am

WMPVE
21.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Local Programming

WMPVS
21.5
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Local Programming

WSREHD
23.1
Classic Gospel
Best of Jeff & Sheri Easter6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Pride of the Prydes8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Secrets and Spies9:00 pm
  movie   They Came from Beyond Space
10:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Brain of Morbius - Part 112:00 am

WSREW
23.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSRE3
23.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Local Programming

WSREK
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
  movie    Red Eye
4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms9:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis12:30 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.2
Modern Family
Truth Be Told6:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  sports   Find Your Outdoors
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.3
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!6:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Local Programming

WHBRDT
33.1
Studio 5
6:00 pm
The Line of Fire
6:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
8:00 pm
God at Work
8:30 pm
Coast Up Close
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History
9:30 pm
Christian Music Countdown
10:00 pm
Adventures With God
10:30 pm
Way of the Master
11:00 pm
Phil Driscoll
11:30 pm
Pure Passion
12:00 am
Generation NOW
12:30 am
Local Programming

WHBRDT2
33.2
Conversando
6:00 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:00 pm
Atrévete a Creer
7:30 pm
Alerta cristiano
8:00 pm
Punto y coma
9:00 pm
Tiempo de cambio
10:00 pm
Centro Cristiano Restauración
10:30 pm
Conciertos
11:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHBR
33.3
  movie    To Be Announced
5:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Bible Is - Faith Comes by Hearing
11:00 pm
Bible Is - Faith Comes by Hearing
11:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WFGXD
35.1
Modern Family
Truth Be Told6:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night6:30 pm
  movie   Tony 'n' Tina's Wedding
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture11:30 pm
Jewelry Television 
12:00 am

getTV
35.2
  movie    The Mountain Men
4:30 pm
True Justice
Fired7:00 pm
True Justice
Shot8:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
11:20 pm

COMET
35.3
  movie    Buried Alive
5:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
42.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Jeff & Sheri Easter7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Old Folks' Party8:32 pm
Doc Martin
Cats and Sharks9:05 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway, USA12:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
42.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
42.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
42.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJTCDT
44.1
Extra
02-16-20196:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
7:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure9:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian9:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch10:30 pm
Nashville Insider
11:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
The Line
12:00 am
The Line
12:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
44.2
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTU
46.1
 Words of Life
5:00 pm
God's Own Heart
6:30 pm
Praise & Worship
7:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
7:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
10:00 pm
Justice Receiving Answers
11:00 pm
Words of Life
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 26:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood9:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Discover
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCTU3
46.3
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Local Programming

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
  sports   Glory Rewind
6:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Tony King Live!
11:00 pm
Soul Jams
12:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
53.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force6:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
53.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 pm
Battling Balding
9:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
The Hard Truth
11:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
Family Feud
02-05-20196:00 pm
  sports   Countdown to Daytona
6:30 pm
United Fight Alliance
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature9:30 pm
Major Crimes
I, Witness10:00 pm
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Mannequin Head Ball12:00 am
The King of Queens
Roamin' Holiday12:30 am
Local Programming

WFNA2
55.2
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
12:30 am

WFNADT3
55.3
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
55.4
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WAWD-DT
58.1
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.