Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Spanish Fort, AL 36527  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WEARH
3.1
  new    3 In the Morning - 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-24-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Channel 3 News Dayside
11:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-24-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Captain Kidd
9:00 am
  movie   Fatal Beauty
11:00 am
  movie   Miami Blues
1:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  new    WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-24-20207:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Medicare one card
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-24-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-24-202011:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-24-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-24-20202:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Insider7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Homo Homini Lupus8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Semi-Professional9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Hero Worship10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scream11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lockdown12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Breath Play1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rock Creek Park2:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
My Three Sons
Deadline6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Paper Bullets8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Judgment Day10:00 am
The Waltons
The Air-Mail Man11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Iron Blood of Courage12:00 pm
Bonanza
Top Hand1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm

WKRG
5.4
  new    The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The Metal Business7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Partners in Crime7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

WJHGDT
7.1
  new    News Channel 7 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-24-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-24-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-24-202010:00 am
News Channel 7 at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-24-202012:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

WJHG
7.2
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages7:00 am
Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Was My Daughter Molested?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Worst. Threesome. Ever.11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Medicare one card
12:30 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

WECP
7.3
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-24-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-24-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-24-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-24-202011:00 am
Local 18 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-24-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20202:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:30 pm

ION
7.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Insider7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Homo Homini Lupus8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Semi-Professional9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Hero Worship10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scream11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lockdown12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Breath Play1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rock Creek Park2:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
  new    FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
  new   Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
Studio 10
9:00 am
  new   The Real
02-24-202010:00 am
The People's Court
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-24-20202:00 pm

COZI
10.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Birds of a Feather6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time10:00 am
Emergency
Back-up11:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Why Punish the Children?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dream of Wild Horses2:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade9:30 am
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby11:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:30 am
Night Court
Clip Show12:00 pm
Night Court
Clip Show12:30 pm
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set1:00 pm
Night Court
Game Show1:30 pm
Night Court
This Old Man2:00 pm
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows2:30 pm

WALADT4
10.4
 American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane6:00 am
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden's Triple Threat9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
 The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
LMAO
1:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm

WBQP2
12.2
 The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
LMAO
1:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
The Place for Miracles
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
10:00 am
Bill Winston Ministries
10:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Bishop Eli & Dareia Jacobs
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Great Health Works
2:00 pm
Word Special
2:30 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
The Place for Miracles
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
10:00 am
Bill Winston Ministries
10:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Bishop Eli & Dareia Jacobs
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Great Health Works
2:00 pm
Word Special
2:30 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
 Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-24-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Midday News
11:00 am
Shop South Mississippi
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-24-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-24-20202:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-24-20207:00 am
Healthy Living South Mississippi
9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-20209:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-24-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-24-202011:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-202012:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-24-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-24-20202:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap6:30 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Family Values10:00 am
Law & Order
White Rabbit11:00 am
Law & Order
Competence12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off1:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Bagger Vance 
1:30 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new    LOCAL 15 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-24-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-24-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-24-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-24-202011:00 am
  new   LOCAL 15 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Gulf Coast Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-24-20201:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-24-20202:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Mixed Martial Arts9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Rory McIlroy, Lydia Ko9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Lehigh at Colgate
Lehigh at Colgate10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Duquesne at Dayton
Duquesne at Dayton11:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
 Fitflop Footwear
6:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
7:00 am
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Nespresso
9:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring Nespresso
2:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm

WMPVE
21.4
 En concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Vida real
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm

WMPVS
21.5
  movie    The Omega Code
5:00 am
  movie   Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story
7:00 am
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye
9:00 am
  movie   Love's Long Journey
11:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Secluded Beach1:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Sewing, Lining, and Fusing the Jacket1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther2:30 pm

WSREW
23.2
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)9:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman12:00 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks12:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel1:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)2:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18167:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Summer8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm

WSREK
23.4
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
12:00 am

WXXV
25.1
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am
  new   WXXV News 25 Today at 7am
7:00 am
  new   WXXV News 25 Today at 8am
8:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-24-20209:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore1:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
 News 25 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-24-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-24-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-24-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
News 25 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-201812:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-24-20201:00 pm
  new   The Real
02-24-20202:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages7:00 am
Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Was My Daughter Molested?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Worst. Threesome. Ever.11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion12:30 pm
Dateline
What Lies Beneath1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Beverly Exercise
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Perry Stone
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth TV
2:00 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
2:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
Praise Music Videos
6:30 am
Comienza el Día
7:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
8:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Mujer a otro nivel
10:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
10:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
11:00 am
Dominio hoy
11:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
12:00 pm
Vida dura
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
2:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
2:30 pm

WHBR
33.3
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
6:00 am
Garden Style
7:00 am
Positively Paula
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Cross Examined
9:00 am
Home Time
10:00 am
Creation Today
10:30 am
Answers in Genesis
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
 TBA
6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-24-202011:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

getTV
35.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy6:30 am
Good Times
Breaker, Breaker7:00 am
Sanford and Son
We Were Robbed7:30 am
Amen
The Engagement8:00 am
Amen
Where There's a Will8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-09:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted9:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Second Chance11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border2:00 pm

COMET
35.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Mimic 2
9:00 am
  movie   Mimic III Sentinel
11:00 am
  movie   Alien Visitor
1:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther2:30 pm

APTK
42.2
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18167:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Summer8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm

APTW
42.4
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)9:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman12:00 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks12:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel1:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)2:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:30 am
Business First
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stone v Campbell10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Griffith v Woods10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore11:00 am
Divorce Court
Chante Ferguson v. Steve Delancy11:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Masten v Walls12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Christmas Decor Crisis; Mickey Can't Drive1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler2:30 pm

GRIT
44.2
Death Valley Days
The Hat That Wore the West6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sniper8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat8:30 am
Laramie
Widow in White9:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance10:00 am
The Virginian
Return a Stranger11:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn1:00 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery6:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Jools's Pasta7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Rogan Josh Curry7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The India Show8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Wren; Roy's Place; Iron Skillet12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Margo's Dining Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama2:30 pm

WCTU
46.1
 Wisdom From Above
6:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
7:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
8:20 am
God of Answer and Blessing
9:20 am
Spiritual Love
10:20 am
The Justice and Love of God
11:05 am
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
12:00 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
1:00 pm
Spiritual Beings
2:00 pm
Hell
2:30 pm

WCTU2
46.2
Pressing In To His Presence
A Passion for His Presence6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Answers Prayers7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Is there an afterlife Part 29:00 am
Free Indeed
Our Lord God is Mighty10:00 am
Books of the Book
Divorce10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Your Day In Court12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Alaska: Suicide Prevention1:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Eating1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Inspiration2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
What the Old Testament says about Love2:30 pm

WCTU3
46.3
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
The Big Find- Jewelry
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

BLAB
48.1
Hale & Doerr
6:30 am
Blabbermouth
7:00 am
Build a Brain
7:30 am
Rolling with Madrina
8:00 am
Pensacola Historic Dream Cottages
8:30 am
Pensacola Opera
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Joe Patti's Seafood
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Superior Granite
11:00 am
Tri-State Tree
11:30 am
Derrel's of Pensacola
12:00 pm
Antiquarian Traders
12:30 pm
Emerald Coast Coins
1:00 pm
Muffler Masters
1:30 pm
Healthtalk
2:00 pm

WPAND
53.1
Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm

COZI
53.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Birds of a Feather6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time10:00 am
Emergency
Back-up11:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Why Punish the Children?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dream of Wild Horses2:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
10:00 am
EVERSTRONG
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm

WFNADT
55.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:30 am
Andrew Womack
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Driveway Wash; Where There's a Will, There's a Way10:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Threatening Recordings11:00 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness11:30 am
Jerry Springer
Worst. Threesome. Ever.12:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-24-20201:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-24-20202:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap6:30 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Family Values10:00 am
Law & Order
White Rabbit11:00 am
Law & Order
Competence12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off1:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Bagger Vance 
1:30 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer7:00 am
New Detectives
Invisible Death8:00 am
New Detectives
To Kill Again9:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls10:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Mystery of the Haunted Crossing1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker2:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
Death Valley Days
The Hat That Wore the West6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sniper8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat8:30 am
Laramie
Widow in White9:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance10:00 am
The Virginian
Return a Stranger11:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn1:00 pm

WFSG
56.1
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther2:30 pm

FLCH
56.2
Capitol Update
6:30 am
Local Programming

Create
56.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18167:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Summer8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm

WFSGK
56.4
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First2:30 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36527! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.