6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WEARH
3.1
new Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new Channel 3 News
10:00 pm
new Channel 3 News Extra
10:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Local Programming Tupelo Furniture Galleries
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am

TBD
3.2
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
new WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming NEW Larry King
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am

WKRGW
5.2
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WALAH
10.1
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell10:30 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
Local Programming Mom
12:30 am
The Game
1:00 am
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…1:30 am
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club2:00 am

COZI
10.2
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea12:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth1:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)2:00 am

LAFF
10.3
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WALADT4
10.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WBQP
12.1
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP2
12.2
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP3
12.3
Operation Smile
6:00 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Inspiration Ministries
7:30 pm
Love a Child
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Word Special
10:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
10:30 pm
Woody Martin
11:00 pm
Walt Smith
11:30 pm
Paula Price
12:00 am
Billy Wonders
12:30 am
Word Special
1:00 am
Word Special
1:30 am
Face to Face Miracles with David Taylor
2:00 am

WBQP4
12.4
Operation Smile
6:00 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Inspiration Ministries
7:30 pm
Love a Child
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Word Special
10:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
10:30 pm
Woody Martin
11:00 pm
Walt Smith
11:30 pm
Paula Price
12:00 am
Billy Wonders
12:30 am
Word Special
1:00 am
Word Special
1:30 am
Face to Face Miracles with David Taylor
2:00 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
new WLOX News—6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
new DailyMailTV
12:37 am
WLOX News—10PM
1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
1:42 am
new World News Now
2:12 am

WLOXC
13.2
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
new WLOX News @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:37 am
Daily Blast Live
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

BOUNC
13.3
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode6:30 pm
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
9:30 pm
movie Something New
11:30 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode1:30 am
Without a Trace
9112:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
new Local 15 News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am

WPMI
15.3
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
8:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 111:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am

W19CO-D
19.1
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
10:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 712:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WMPV2
21.2
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Now with Natalie
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am

WMPVJ
21.3
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am

WMPVE
21.4
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Local Programming Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am

WMPVS
21.5
movie  TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

WSREHD
23.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
In Your Own Backyard
Gulfarium Marine adventure Park7:00 pm
Conversations With Jeff Weeks
7:30 pm
The War
A Necessary War8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
In Your Own Backyard
Gulfarium Marine adventure Park1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am

WSREW
23.2
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WSRE3
23.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am

WSREK
23.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new WXXV News 25 @ 9:00PM
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore12:00 am
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Modern Family
2:00 am

WXXV
25.2
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
News 25 @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am

WXXV
25.3
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q6:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Blood9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell10:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
My Valentine Boy11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-30-201912:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-20182:00 am

WHBRDT
33.1
Gospel Country
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Revival Radio TV
7:30 pm
Real Life
8:00 pm
Revive
8:30 pm
Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Created for the Impossible
9:30 pm
Phil Driscoll
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Conversando
7:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
8:00 pm
Mi Amigo Miguelito
8:30 pm
Voces y guitarras
9:00 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
9:30 pm
Tiempo de cambio
10:00 pm
Tiempos de alabar
10:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
11:00 pm
Worship Extreme
11:30 pm
Praise Music Videos
12:00 am
Impacto de milagros
12:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am
Una Palabra para Ti
2:00 am

WHBR
33.3
White Dove Ministries
6:00 pm
Truth in Love
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Creation Today
9:00 pm
Creation Series
9:30 pm
Cross Examined
10:00 pm
Revival Today
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Modern Family
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects8:00 pm
new Channel 3 News at 9 on WFGX
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father10:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Viral Video Exposed11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am

getTV
35.2
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour12:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron1:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange1:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot2:00 am

COMET
35.3
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators8:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals12:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery1:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve2:00 am

APTHD
42.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner?9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board11:30 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 112:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am

APTK
42.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am

APTW
42.4
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WJTCDT
44.1
Gulf Coast Today
6:00 pm
new Extra
6:30 pm
NBC15 News at 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20208:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011188:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes9:30 pm
America Says
Seniors vs. Millennials10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
12:00 am
Last Man Standing
12:30 am
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am

GRIT
44.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit6:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
9:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:30 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
1:30 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home9:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WCTU
46.1
Local Programming The Lamplight
6:20 pm
Praise & Worship
7:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
7:40 pm
Biblical View on Marriage
10:00 pm
The Measure of Faith
11:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
12:00 am
Biblical View on Marriage
1:00 am
Wisdom From Above
2:00 am

WCTU2
46.2
Carter Report, The
Place Holder6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed8:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Pagan Rome10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed1:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
 You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
movie  Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
53.2
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea12:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth1:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)2:00 am

WFNADT
55.1
Seinfeld
The Blood6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:30 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2441:30 am
The List
2:00 am

WFNA2
55.2
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode6:30 pm
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
9:30 pm
movie Something New
11:30 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode1:30 am
Without a Trace
9112:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
55.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit6:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
9:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:30 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
1:30 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.