4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WEARH
3.1
Local Programming Wild America
Those Smelly Skunks5:00 am
Teen Kids News
5:30 am
new 3 In the Morning–SAT
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
12:30 pm

TBD
3.2
FBE: React
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm

WKRGD
5.1
Local Programming new WKRG News 5 at 5
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-15-20206:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe8:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends10:30 am
Local Programming

WKRGW
5.2
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother12:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Petticoat Junction
A Most Momentous Occasion4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro’s Friend5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery5:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Ledger of Guilt6:30 am
Trackdown
Terror7:00 am
Trackdown
The Feud7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska8:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
new  The FBI Files
Final Takedown4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game11:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit12:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
Local Programming Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish6:00 am
Awesome Adventures
04-15-20196:30 am
Fox 10 News 7AM
7:00 am
new Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ 9AM: Perspectives
9:00 am
The Southern Living
9:30 am
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Beautify Your Home10:00 am
Open House
02-24-201810:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
11:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
11:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm

COZI
10.2
Local Programming Hart to Hart
Hit Jennifer Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passport to Murder6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Jonathan Hart, Jr.7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Cemetery Vote8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Days Dwindle Down9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, She Spoke10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside10:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm

WALADT4
10.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
The FBI Files
Operation Seaload7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Orozco: Cartel Laundry8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Blind8:30 am
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale9:00 am
American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions10:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
Local Programming sports Planet X
5:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:30 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:30 am
Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Local Programming Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Weird But True
9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
10:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Alive & Well
11:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm

WBQP2
12.2
Local Programming sports Planet X
5:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:30 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:30 am
Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Local Programming Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Weird But True
9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
10:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Alive & Well
11:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Word Special
4:30 am
Word Special
5:00 am
Life Today
5:30 am
Dr. W.F. Washington
6:00 am
K.D. Collins
6:30 am
Angelo Barbosa
7:00 am
Dr. Nicolas Felix
7:30 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
8:30 am
Time for Hope
9:00 am
Taketa Williams
9:30 am
Power to the People With Jamal Bryant
10:00 am
Bishop Paul Morton
11:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
11:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
12:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Word Special
4:30 am
Word Special
5:00 am
Life Today
5:30 am
Dr. W.F. Washington
6:00 am
K.D. Collins
6:30 am
Angelo Barbosa
7:00 am
Dr. Nicolas Felix
7:30 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
8:30 am
Time for Hope
9:00 am
Taketa Williams
9:30 am
Power to the People With Jamal Bryant
10:00 am
Bishop Paul Morton
11:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
11:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
12:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
Local Programming Gulf Coast Good News
6:00 am
new Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
8:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
8:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew10:00 am
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies10:30 am
sports Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It!
2020 Episode 411:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
Local Programming new Extra
08-15-20206:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-15-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray5:00 am
The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man6:30 am
Moesha
Mama Said Knock You Out7:00 am
Moesha
Basket Case7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
The James Bond9:00 am
Living Single
The Handyman Can9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stiff Upper Lip10:30 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back11:00 am
movie The Man
11:30 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
1st Look
4:30 am
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
6:30 am
new Today
08-15-20207:00 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
 Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
KORRES Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
12:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Natural Health Remedies
4:30 am
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Adventures in booga booga land
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Sea Kids
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm

WMPVE
21.4
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm

WMPVS
21.5
movie  TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:30 am
movie TBA
7:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll5:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good8:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
9:00 am
Cook’s Country
9:30 am
Martha Bakes
10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
11:30 am
This Old House
12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
12:30 pm

WSREW
23.2
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-20205:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
7:00 am
American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
About Love11:00 am
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:30 pm

WSRE3
23.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
Florida Crossroads
5:00 am
Capitol Update
5:30 am
Florida Crossroads
6:00 am
Capitol Update
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSREK
23.4
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:30 am
Local Programming WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Trip to Green Island; Give Me a Call6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
How Did My Dog Do That?7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time9:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel4:30 am
Local Programming Xploration Weird but True
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:30 pm

WXXV
25.2
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
On the Money
6:30 am
new Today
08-15-20207:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Civil War8:00 am
Local Programming Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Return to Malaysia9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Zanzibar Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Electric Past Is Present10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.3
Local Programming sports Play Ball, Beyond The Diamond
6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHBRDT
33.1
 Leslie Hale
4:00 am
Star Family
5:00 am
Becky’s Barn
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
6:30 am
Ignite Your Light Kids
7:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Superbook
8:30 am
sports Beyond the Game with Tony and JB
9:00 am
Walk on Water
9:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
10:00 am
Travel the Road
10:30 am
Life Outreach International
11:00 am
Greg Laurie
11:30 am
Christian World News
12:00 pm
Bone Broth Protein
12:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am
Praise: Urban Mix
6:00 am
Praise Music Videos
7:00 am
El club del arca
8:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
9:00 am
Tiempos de alabar
10:00 am
Praise Music Videos
10:30 am
Praise: Urban Mix
11:00 am
Worship Extreme
11:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:00 pm
Revista de Salud
12:30 pm

WHBR
33.3
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
4:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Donkey Ollie
6:00 am
sports Sports Stars
6:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 am
Super Book
7:30 am
Zoo Diaries
8:00 am
Animal Attractions
8:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
9:00 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
9:30 am
Boom Time
10:00 am
Home Time
10:30 am
Positively Paula
11:00 am
Designing Spaces
11:30 am
Shop From Home
12:00 pm
Shop From Home
12:30 pm

WFGXD
35.1
 Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 am
Local Programming Wild America
Those Smelly Skunks9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Whale Sounds10:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Tail Trouble Tale11:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Gettin’ Ziggy With It11:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Grand Canyon National Park: Rim to Rim12:30 pm

getTV
35.2
All in the Family
Gloria’s Boyfriend4:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery5:00 am
Laredo
Above the Law5:30 am
The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Horseback Riding8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bakery8:30 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo
The Superstition Massacre10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Interlude11:30 am
How the West Was Won
Orville Gant12:45 pm

APTHD
42.1
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Solving Problems5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fundamental Moves5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Going to School
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
8:00 am
Nature Cat
8:30 am
Odd Squad
9:00 am
Wild Kratts
9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
10:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
12:30 pm

APTK
42.2
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:30 am
Local Programming WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Trip to Green Island; Give Me a Call6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
How Did My Dog Do That?7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time9:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Weight Loss As You Age5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Orange Peel Two-Step6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Escape to the Garden8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World8:30 am
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 pm

APTW
42.4
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-20205:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
7:00 am
American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
About Love11:00 am
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:30 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
 Chicago P.D.
Politics4:00 am
sports Ring of Honor
5:00 am
Cars.TV
6:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover6:30 am
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
McNeely Family Sport Fishing8:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Outer Space
9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Turken Dog Training Program; Training Tip: Biting Habits; Breed Profile: Afghan Hounds9:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kerri Walsh with Brooke Sweat10:00 am
sports Outdoors
10:30 am
movie Soapdish
11:00 am

GRIT
44.2
Local Programming The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Lady at Bar5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Feet of Nothing7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady of the Press7:30 am
Death Valley Days
His Brother’s Keeper8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Reluctant Gun8:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
9:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
11:00 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Sisterly Love7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Raptors, Fennec Foxes and Cheetah Cubs8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutans and Elephants8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Bunny Rescue and Bird Sanctuary9:00 am
Dog Tales
Inmate Dog Grooming9:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Connected Home Update and Garage Doors10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Kitchen Update and Bathroom Tile Installation10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 711:00 am
Martha Stewart Presents
Hot Water with Lemon12:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
 2020 Words of Life
4:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Local Programming Heaven
7:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
8:20 am
Biblical View on Marriage
9:20 am
Testimony Today
9:50 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
10:20 am
Lecture on Revelation
11:05 am
Wisdom From Above
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
new  Revelation Now
Angel Warfare4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Warnings of a Global Warming & Pollution5:00 am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic6:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Big Animals6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Satan’S Final Deceptions11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word12:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
 NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
4:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
5:00 am
AM Style(R) With Leah Williams – Beauty Edition
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
9:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
Local Programming Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am

COZI
53.2
Local Programming Hart to Hart
Hit Jennifer Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passport to Murder6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Jonathan Hart, Jr.7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Cemetery Vote8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Days Dwindle Down9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, She Spoke10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm

WFNADT
55.1
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge4:30 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand5:00 am
Local Programming Young Icons
6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies7:00 am
Pets.TV
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
sports American Athlete
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV12:30 pm

WFNA2
55.2
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray5:00 am
The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man6:30 am
Moesha
Mama Said Knock You Out7:00 am
Moesha
Basket Case7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
The James Bond9:00 am
Living Single
The Handyman Can9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stiff Upper Lip10:30 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back11:00 am
movie The Man
11:30 am

WFNADT3
55.3
 Female Forces
4:00 am
Hard Time
5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
6:00 am
Boston’s Finest
7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
Local Programming The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Lady at Bar5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Feet of Nothing7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady of the Press7:30 am
Death Valley Days
His Brother’s Keeper8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Reluctant Gun8:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
9:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
11:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
 Beach TV Late Night
4:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming movie TBA
11:00 am


Local Programming new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:00 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:30 am
sports Inside the League
10:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
10:30 am
sports College Football: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall11:00 am


Local Programming Night Gallery
Face of Ice11:00 am
Night Gallery
Something in the Woodwork11:34 am
Night Gallery
Witch, Witch, Burning12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll12:42 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.