Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gulf Shores, AL 36542  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Gulf Shores, AL 36542. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

WEARH
3.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
  new   Channel 3 News--6PM SAT
5:00 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News--10PM SAT
10:44 pm
Local Programming

TBD
3.2
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
  movie   Undisputed
3:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
5:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate
7:00 pm
  movie   The Long Goodbye 
10:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Today's Homeowner
Create Curb Appeal6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
Family Feud
01-31-201910:35 pm
Local Programming

WKRGW
5.2
Criminal Minds
Annihilator3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged10:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Full-Tilt Boogie11:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Menagerie, Part II11:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas10:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues11:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
3:00 pm
  sports   Best of Greatest Sports Legends
4:00 pm
National Cherry Blossom Festival 2019
5:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20186:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:30 pm

COZI
10.2
Emergency
Smoke Eater3:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind6:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady7:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger9:00 pm
Ironside 
In the Line of Duty11:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas10:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues11:00 pm

ESCAPE
10.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
10:00 pm

WBQP
12
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   The Unsane
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   The Unsane
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   The Unsane
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Man Up! With KD Bowe
3:00 pm
Festus Adeyeye
3:30 pm
Dr. Jamal H Bryant
4:00 pm
Dr. Zina Pierre
4:30 pm
Greg Davis Ministries
5:00 pm
Just for You With Sandra Riley
5:30 pm
Word Special
6:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Tim & Brelyn
7:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
8:00 pm
Pastor Clement Lupton
8:30 pm
Anthony Murray
9:00 pm
Bishop Senyo Bulla
9:30 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:00 pm
Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
10:30 pm
Damon Davis
11:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Man Up! With KD Bowe
3:00 pm
Festus Adeyeye
3:30 pm
Dr. Jamal H Bryant
4:00 pm
Dr. Zina Pierre
4:30 pm
Greg Davis Ministries
5:00 pm
Just for You With Sandra Riley
5:30 pm
Word Special
6:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Tim & Brelyn
7:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
8:00 pm
Pastor Clement Lupton
8:30 pm
Anthony Murray
9:00 pm
Bishop Senyo Bulla
9:30 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:00 pm
Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
10:30 pm
Damon Davis
11:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-20-20195:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:44 pm
Local Programming

WLOXC
13.2
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---6PM
6:00 pm
Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
Detroit Muscle
10:30 pm
Truck Tech
11:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:30 pm
  movie   Crash
5:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
8:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
11:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
Ready, Set, Renovate
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin6:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition 
11:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
  sports    Game Changers
2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks7:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
9:30 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Rod Parsley
11:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations 
11:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Leadership Collective
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
The Connection
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
9:30 pm
Son & Savior: The Life of Jesus Christ
10:00 pm
The Last Arrow
10:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
VeggieTales: 'Twas the Night Before Easter
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart: Patience
4:00 pm
Storyteller Cafe: Beyond the Manger
4:30 pm
Easter Is
5:00 pm
The Puzzle Club Easter Adventure
5:30 pm
The First Easter
6:00 pm
  movie   The Easter Promise
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
Música Enlace
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
Especial infantil
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Gennial
7:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
7:30 pm
Palabras de vida
8:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
8:30 pm
Edificadores
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
11:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Pensacola State Today
3:00 pm
This American Land
Public Lands, Clean Water from Farmlands, Urine Recycling3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 24:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Milan, Italy5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Homecoming Texas Style6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Grim Reaper8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper9:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
10:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music9:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days10:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand11:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
7:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill11:00 pm

WSREK
23.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
  movie   Just Like Heaven
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Piece of Sheet5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
Bones
The Woman in White9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa11:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20195:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand6:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  sports   Find Your Outdoors
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

WXXV
25.3
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown5:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women6:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson7:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Orange You Sad I Did Say Banana10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
10:30 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Gaither Homecoming
3:00 pm
Celebration With Dan Betzer
4:00 pm
Olive Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Studio 5
6:00 pm
The Line of Fire
6:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
8:00 pm
God at Work
8:30 pm
Coast Up Close
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History
9:30 pm
Christian Music Countdown
10:00 pm
Adventures With God
10:30 pm
Way of the Master
11:00 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
Triunfadores en Cristo
3:00 pm
Worship Extreme
3:30 pm
Tiempos de alabar
4:00 pm
Praise Music Videos
4:30 pm
Mi Amigo Miguelito
5:00 pm
Mujer a otro nivel
5:30 pm
Centro Cristiano Restauración
6:00 pm
Dios sigue siendo Dios
6:30 pm
Conversando
7:00 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Atrévete a Creer
8:30 pm
Alerta cristiano
9:00 pm
Punto y coma
10:00 pm
Tiempo de cambio
11:00 pm

WHBR
33.3
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
Cross Examined 
11:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
  movie    Poltergeist II: The Other Side
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand6:30 pm
  movie   Formosa Betrayed
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank11:00 pm

getTV
35.2
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
3:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
5:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
True Justice
All In9:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money10:00 pm
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment11:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
35.3
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species
7:00 pm
  movie   Species II
9:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
11:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
 Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Floating Hall Table3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot4:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Booth Brothers: Gospel Favorites7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Father Christmas Suit8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Bathroom8:32 pm
Doc Martin
The Practice Around the Corner9:05 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row 
11:00 pm

APTK
42.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill11:00 pm

APTW
42.4
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music9:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days10:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand11:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Last Man Standing
Pilot3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
And the Plot Moistens4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie4:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20195:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-20-20196:00 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
7:00 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson9:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark9:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business10:30 pm
Nashville Insider
11:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
  movie    Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
7:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
10:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
Spiritual Beings
3:00 pm
Manmin Magazine
3:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 pm
Words of Life
5:00 pm
God's Own Heart
6:30 pm
Praise & Worship
7:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
7:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
10:00 pm
Justice Receiving Answers 
11:00 pm

WCTU2
46.2
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder4:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints5:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses6:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon10:00 pm
3ABN Today 
11:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
8:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
11:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television 
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
  movie   The River Niger
3:00 pm
  movie   The Klansman
5:00 pm
  movie   Lady Cocoa
7:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 pm
  movie   The Murder Gang 
11:00 pm

COZI
53.2
Emergency
Smoke Eater3:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind6:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady7:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger9:00 pm
Ironside 
In the Line of Duty11:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

WFNADT
55.1
  movie   Just Like Heaven
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Plastic Puzzle5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke5:30 pm
Family Feud
02-01-20196:00 pm
Friends
The One with Ross's Sandwich6:30 pm
United Fight Alliance
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:30 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb10:00 pm
  new   Comedy.TV 
04-20-201911:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:30 pm
  movie   Crash
5:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
8:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
11:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson4:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt9:00 pm
  new   Hollywood & Crime
The Cost of Fame10:00 pm
Panic 9-1-1 
I'm in the Back of a Truck11:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
  movie    Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
7:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
10:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Emerald Coast
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com