9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WEARH
3.1
new  Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new Channel 3 News
10:00 pm
new Channel 3 News Extra
10:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Local Programming Tupelo Furniture Galleries
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 3 in the Morning – 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 3 in the Morning – 5:00AM
5:00 am
new 3 In the Morning – 5:30AM
5:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
3.2
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

CHARGE
3.3
 Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

WKRGD
5.1
 SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming NEW Larry King
1:05 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am

WKRGW
5.2
 Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

MeTV
5.3
Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island5:30 am

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse5:00 am

WALAH
10.1
new  FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No10:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:00 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
The Game
1:00 am
The Game
Baby on Board1:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant2:00 am
Dr. Phil
3:00 am
new Celebrity Page
08-13-20204:00 am
new Fox 10 News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am

COZI
10.2
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Comes Home5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Day in Court5:30 am

LAFF
10.3
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?10:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget5:30 am

WALADT4
10.4
 The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner5:00 am

WBQP
12.1
 Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
5:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
5:30 am

WBQP2
12.2
 Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
5:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
5:30 am

WBQP3
12.3
Life Today
9:30 pm
Dr. Gloria Williams
10:00 pm
Tomorrow’s World
10:30 pm
Local Programming Bishop J. Louis Felton
11:30 pm
Brandon Porter
12:00 am
The Voice with Jody Rogers
12:30 am
Pastor Clement Lupton
1:00 am
Food for the Poor
1:30 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
2:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 am
Word Special
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
Life Today
9:30 pm
Dr. Gloria Williams
10:00 pm
Tomorrow’s World
10:30 pm
Local Programming Bishop J. Louis Felton
11:30 pm
Brandon Porter
12:00 am
The Voice with Jody Rogers
12:30 am
Pastor Clement Lupton
1:00 am
Food for the Poor
1:30 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
2:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 am
Word Special
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
new  Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
new DailyMailTV
12:37 am
WLOX News—10PM
1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
1:42 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am

WLOXC
13.2
 SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:37 am
Daily Blast Live
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new Good Morning Mississippi
5:00 am

BOUNC
13.3
movie  Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today2:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray4:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon5:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
new  Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new LOCAL 15 Today
5:00 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am

WPMI
15.3
new  Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
18.1
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am

W19CO-D
19.1
 Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Natural Health Remedies
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am

WMPV2
21.2
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Touch of Heaven
10:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
Now with Natalie
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Beyond Zero
4:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Sea Kids
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am

WMPVE
21.4
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Operación Rescate
3:00 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 am
Tesoros
5:00 am
movie Primera Fila
5:30 am

WMPVS
21.5
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
movie TBA
4:00 am

WSREHD
23.1
 Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
StudioAmped
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
StudioAmped
2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Perfect Posture5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am

WSREW
23.2
new  PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am

WSRE3
23.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art5:30 am

WSREK
23.4
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He’s Wonderful Mr. Bleakman5:30 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
new  WXXV News 25 @ 9:00PM
9:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet10:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head1:30 am
Modern Family
2:00 am
Modern Family
Connection Lost2:30 am
Dateline
Crossing the Line3:00 am
Two and a Half Men
4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It4:30 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.2
new  Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
News 25 @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 2483:30 am
new TMZ
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
News 24 @ 5am
5:00 am

WXXV
25.3
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No10:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
Cops
Coast To Coast1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-20182:00 am
Local Programming

WHBRDT
33.1
Faith Life Church with Keith Moore
9:30 pm
Studio 5
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Life Today
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Alerta cristiano
9:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
10:00 pm
Herederos del Pacto
10:30 pm
Punto y coma
11:00 pm
Hablando de salud
12:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am
Tiempo de cambio
2:00 am
Worship Extreme
2:30 am
Alerta cristiano
3:00 am
Punto y coma
4:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am

WHBR
33.3
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
9:30 pm
Shop From Home
10:00 pm
Garden Style
10:30 pm
James Levesque
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm
Tony Carpenter
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
Shop From Home
4:00 am
Shop From Home
4:30 am
Fury
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am

WFGXD
35.1
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
Maury
10:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am

getTV
35.2
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge12:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?1:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel1:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out2:00 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Concert3:00 am
‘Til Death
Merit Pay3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Cursed4:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story4:30 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder5:00 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder5:30 am

COMET
35.3
 Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending12:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder1:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow2:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
42.1
 Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Carson McHone10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Reclaimed Beach, Robotic Wall11:30 pm
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading Reports and Manuals5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Resistence Exercises5:30 am

APTK
42.2
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He’s Wonderful Mr. Bleakman5:30 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art5:30 am

APTW
42.4
new  PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am

WJTCDT
44.1
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family9:30 pm
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-202010:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot12:00 am
Last Man Standing
12:30 am
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Dateline
Crossing the Line3:00 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

GRIT
44.2
movie  Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Proud Woman5:30 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
Room Service
Small Miracle9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WCTU
46.1
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
7:40 pm
Biblical View on Marriage
10:00 pm
The Measure of Faith
11:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
12:00 am
Biblical View on Marriage
1:00 am
Wisdom From Above
2:00 am
Goodness
3:00 am
2020 Words of Life
4:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am

WCTU2
46.2
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution9:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed12:00 am
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White1:00 am
Local Programming Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #13:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder4:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder4:30 am
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 25:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
 Today’s Top Tech
9:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Hello Fall
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am
Hello Fall
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am
Hello Fall
4:00 am
Hello Fall
5:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
movie  Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
53.2
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Comes Home5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Day in Court5:30 am

WFNADT
55.1
The King of Queens
Dire Straits9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2481:30 am
The List
2:00 am
Cops
Coast To Coast2:30 am
ES.TV
3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20203:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Am I Normal? Debilitating Rituals, Orders & Routines4:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
No Lead Singer; 2 Big Maltipoos5:30 am

WFNA2
55.2
movie  Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today2:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray4:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon5:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
 Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Local Programming Killer Profile
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am

GRIT
55.4
movie  Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Proud Woman5:30 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
3:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
4:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.