Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lillian, AL 36549  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WEARH
3.1
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20186:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24087:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Unsaid9:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News
10:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:00 pm
College Humor Presents
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
  movie    Angel and the Badman
1:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
3:00 pm
  movie   China 9, Liberty 37
5:00 pm
  movie   McLintock!
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan 
9:30 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation3:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Flesh and Blood9:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice9:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Confession10:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Price of Apples8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Get Fit or Go Fight9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Fat Hermann, Go Home9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Sammy Davis Jr. and Cher10:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
  new   The People's Court
02-17-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm

COZI
10.2
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Inheritance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don't Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Roseanne
Bed and Bored8:00 pm
Roseanne
Sisters8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lost Youth9:00 pm
Roseanne
Single Married Female9:30 pm
The Office
Couples Discount10:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild5:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite6:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways6:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency7:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite9:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat10:00 pm

WALADT4
10.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble6:30 pm
The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda7:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece8:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play9:00 pm
Oj25 
A Plaintive Wail10:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show 
10:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show 
10:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Great Health Works
2:00 pm
Word Special
2:30 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
David E. Taylor
6:00 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Bishop Paul Morton
7:30 pm
Operation Smile
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Bishop Herman L. Murray, Jr.
10:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Great Health Works
2:00 pm
Word Special
2:30 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
David E. Taylor
6:00 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Bishop Paul Morton
7:30 pm
Operation Smile
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Bishop Herman L. Murray, Jr.
10:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   4 O'Clock Show
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---5PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24087:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Unsaid9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Jeopardy!
12-24-20184:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20204:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---5PM
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   WLOX News @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Flesh and Blood9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
  movie    Bait
1:00 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:30 pm
  movie   Jumper
7:00 pm
  movie   Hands of Stone 
9:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20204:30 pm
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local 15 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Manifest
Emergency Exit9:01 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition 
10:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown4:00 pm
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
  new   College Hoops Insiders
5:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180087:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180098:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180109:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
President's Day Weekend Event
2:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
7:00 pm
Presidents' Day Weekend Event Finale with Adam
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Weekend Event Finale with Adam
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Weekend Event Finale with Adam 
10:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Translating God Ep 4
9:00 pm
In the Gap
9:30 pm
Praise 
10:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
  movie   Love's Abiding Joy
7:00 pm
  movie   Love's Abiding Joy 
9:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos 
10:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose4:30 pm
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt5:00 pm
Capitol Update
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 38:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 48:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston9:00 pm
The Groveland Four 
10:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20209:30 pm

WSRE3
23.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 pm

WSREK
23.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret10:00 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
12:00 am

WXXV
25.1
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
WXXV News 25 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   WXXV News 25 @ 9:00PM
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Repression10:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
  new   The Real
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-20204:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
News 25 @ 5.30
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Manifest
Emergency Exit9:01 pm
News 25 @ 10
10:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Equestranauts5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ambergris5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screwed the Pooch6:00 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot6:30 pm
  new   All American
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm
Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Earth Crisis8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Rye9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chinese Woman9:30 pm
black-ish
JustakidfromCompton10:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
The Basics With Beth TV
2:00 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
2:30 pm
Christian Fitness
3:00 pm
Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Rick Renner
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Gospel Country
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Love a Child
7:30 pm
Richard Roberts
8:00 pm
Revive
8:30 pm
Coast Up Close
9:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
9:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
Tu Historia Preferida
2:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
2:30 pm
El club del arca
3:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
3:30 pm
Conciertos
4:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
6:00 pm
Dios sigue siendo Dios
6:30 pm
Tiempos de alabar
7:00 pm
Worship Extreme
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
8:30 pm
Conexión del reino
9:00 pm
Alégrate
9:30 pm
Inside
10:00 pm

WHBR
33.3
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Cross Examined
3:00 pm
Garden Style
4:00 pm
Positively Paula
4:30 pm
Revival Today
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
Answers in Genesis
6:00 pm
Worship
7:00 pm
Shop From Home
9:00 pm
Shop From Home
9:30 pm
Bluegrass Road
10:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20203:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
No Kay Morale5:30 pm
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant6:00 pm
Modern Family
Baby on Board6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Repression7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrath8:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at 9 on WFGX
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20209:30 pm
Maury 
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!10:00 pm

getTV
35.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Jeep Bubble Save; Airborn3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Grandma Fire Save; Zookeeper Down3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chattoocchee Baby Rescue; Metro Dade Fire; Rescue Doc4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Delta Heart Save; Oregon Dad Saves Daughter4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 15:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 25:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy's Fix6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation7:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again8:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate10:00 pm

COMET
35.3
  movie    The Raven
1:00 pm
  movie   Master of the World
3:00 pm
  movie   Madhouse
5:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
7:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum 
9:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Mt. Vernon Electronic Fieldtrip
4:30 pm
Exploring Monticello
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 38:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston9:00 pm
  new   Dugger Mountain Music Hall
Lard Bucket10:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret10:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 pm

APTW
42.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20209:30 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown2:30 pm
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
If You Love Your Child ... Don't Do This!5:30 pm
Gulf Coast Today
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20208:00 pm
25 Words or Less
8:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20189:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players9:30 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew10:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
 The Virginian
Dark Challenge1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid4:30 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
5:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
7:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree 
10:00 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
Room Service
Chef's Choice2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-20196:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad7:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The American Food Book Hour9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
President's Day10:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
 Seven Churches
1:30 pm
MIS Seminar
2:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
3:00 pm
Words of Life
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Lamplight
5:20 pm
Praise & Worship
6:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:40 pm
Local Programming Heaven 
10:00 pm

WCTU2
46.2
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Despicable2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review6:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment9:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration 
9:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television 
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
  movie    Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
9:00 pm

COZI
53.2
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Inheritance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don't Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Roseanne
Bed and Bored8:00 pm
Roseanne
Sisters8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lost Youth9:00 pm
Roseanne
Single Married Female9:30 pm
The Office
Couples Discount10:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
NEW Larry King
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

WFNADT
55.1
  new   TMZ Live
02-17-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Rye6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Hofstadter Polarization6:30 pm
  new   All American
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm
Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Earth Crisis8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:30 pm

WFNA2
55.2
  movie    Bait
1:00 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:30 pm
  movie   Jumper
7:00 pm
  movie   Hands of Stone 
9:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
 The Virginian
Dark Challenge1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid4:30 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
5:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
7:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree 
10:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
3:15 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36549! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.