5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WEARH
3.1
new 3 in the Morning – 5:00AM
5:00 am
new 3 In the Morning – 5:30AM
5:30 am
new 3 In the Morning – 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Channel 3 News Dayside
11:00 am
new Extra
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

TBD
3.2
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:37 am
movie My Generation
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
new WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
6:00 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Blue Bloods
10:00 am
Blue Bloods
11:00 am
Blue Bloods
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord10:00 am
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Firefight1:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
new Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
new Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
Studio 10
9:00 am
The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm

COZI
10.2
Make Room for Daddy
Frankie Laine Sings for Gina5:00 am
new Make Room for Daddy
Kathy Loves Danny5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Stalks the Big Top6:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Sandcastle Murders8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War10:00 am
Emergency
Snake Bite11:00 am
Emergency
The Promotion12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm

WALADT4
10.4
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl5:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor6:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
12:30 pm

WBQP2
12.2
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
12:30 pm

WBQP3
12.3
 Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
10:00 am
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
 Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
10:00 am
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
 Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Midday News
11:00 am
Shop South Mississippi
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
new Good Morning Mississippi
5:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Healthy Living South Mississippi
9:00 am
new RightThisMinute
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown6:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister6:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin’ Cuzzins7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Virtue10:00 am
Law & Order
Scoundrels11:00 am
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
new LOCAL 15 Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
11:00 am
new LOCAL 15 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Gulf Coast Today
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1998: Astros at Cubs
1998: Astros at Cubs7:00 am
sports Inside the League
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
8:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
9:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
10:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
11:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
The Jesus Trek
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
The Making of Awake
1:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna’s Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Justo a tiempo
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Wai Lana Yoga
02-21-20205:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem11:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day11:30 am
NOVA
Eagle Power12:00 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
8:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
9:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
10:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who’s the Smartest?11:00 am
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller12:00 pm
Civilizations
God and Art1:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts5:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1087:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 112:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz1:00 pm

WSREK
23.4
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball9:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
Local Programming new WXXV News 25 Today at 7am
7:00 am
new WXXV News 25 Today at 8am
8:00 am
The People’s Court
02-25-20199:00 am
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?10:00 am
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!10:30 am
Local Programming Looking Back With Justin Wilson
11:30 am
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford1:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
News 24 @ 5am
5:00 am
News 25 @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh11:00 am
News 25 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)12:30 pm
Dateline
Written in Blood1:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Beverly Exercise
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Local Programming Life Today
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
Created for the Impossible
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 am
El club del arca
7:00 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
7:30 am
Comienza el Día
8:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
9:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Mujer a otro nivel
11:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
11:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
12:00 pm
Dominio hoy
12:30 pm
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 pm

WHBR
33.3
Truth in Love
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Great American Gospel
6:00 am
America’s Gospel Onstag
6:30 am
God the Master Artist
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Shop From Home
9:00 am
Shop From Home
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Creation Series
10:30 am
Cross Examined
11:00 am
God the Master Artist
12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Full House Scandal: Star Opens Up About Lori Loughlin And Mental Health6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Local Programming Maury
You’re Nuts…I’ll Prove A Brick Attack Didn’t Make Me Sterile!9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control10:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape1:00 pm

getTV
35.2
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding5:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club6:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict7:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma8:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
House Party9:30 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man10:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Recovery12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God’s Hands1:00 pm

COMET
35.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Dust to Dust9:00 am
Babylon 5
Exogenesis10:00 am
Babylon 5
Messages from Earth11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Feasibility Study1:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Customers5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
We’ve Gone Country5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
07-31-20206:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball9:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts5:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1087:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 112:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz1:00 pm

APTW
42.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
8:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
9:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
10:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who’s the Smartest?11:00 am
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller12:00 pm
Civilizations
God and Art1:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
6:00 am
Tupelo Furniture
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Local Programming Business First
8:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Donahue v Ward10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Wilkins10:30 am
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford11:00 am
Divorce Court
Gino Bell v. Traci Robinson11:30 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris12:00 pm
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford12:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem1:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
Zane Grey Theatre
Back Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Necessary Breed5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Blonde King6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Invaders6:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn9:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
Laramie
Ride the Wild Wind1:00 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The International Chef Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Male Italian Chef Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II10:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Squash11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondie’s, Little Place, Neighbour’s12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gig Harbor, Washington1:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Local Programming Heaven
7:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
8:20 am
Biblical View on Marriage
9:20 am
Testimony Today
9:50 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
10:20 am
Lecture on Revelation
11:05 am
Wisdom From Above
12:00 pm
The Measure of Faith
1:00 pm

WCTU2
46.2
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 15:30 am
Body & Spirit
High Intensity Workout6:00 am
It Is Written
I Shall Return6:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am
Today Cooking
Placeholder8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Gospel Of Grace9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Who Will Be Able to Stand?9:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
A Certain Voice In Uncertain Times10:00 am
Carter Report, The
Place Holder11:00 am
Carter Report, The
Place Holder11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Privilege Of Prayer12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Great Help In Hard Times1:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
9:00 am
Comforts of Home
10:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
11:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
Local Programming The Jet Set
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm

COZI
53.2
Make Room for Daddy
Frankie Laine Sings for Gina5:00 am
new Make Room for Daddy
Kathy Loves Danny5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Stalks the Big Top6:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Sandcastle Murders8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War10:00 am
Emergency
Snake Bite11:00 am
Emergency
The Promotion12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm

WFNADT
55.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bae Watch5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mean Girls & Slashed Convertibles; Illegal Guest5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Chair Vanishes in Thin Air; That Doesn’t Fly With Me6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift…Not!6:30 am
Andrew Womack
7:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Friendly Ghost Roommate; Basket Boozled9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem9:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice10:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Can I Get a Life With a Prison Wife?; No, Not Kobe!10:30 am
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad11:00 am
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church11:30 am
Jerry Springer
I Trapped My Daughter’s Man12:00 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown6:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister6:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin’ Cuzzins7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Virtue10:00 am
Law & Order
Scoundrels11:00 am
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
A Federal Offense10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Back Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Necessary Breed5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Blonde King6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Invaders6:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn9:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
Laramie
Ride the Wild Wind1:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.