Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mc Intosh, AL 36553  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WEARH
3.1
  new    World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   3 in the Morning - 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   3 in the Morning - 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   3 In the Morning - 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   3 In the Morning - 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Channel 3 News Dayside
11:00 am

TBD
3.2
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
9:00 am
  movie   The Proud Rebel 
10:30 am

WKRGD
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
02-17-202011:00 am

WKRGW
5.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Brotherhood11:00 am

MeTV
5.3
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons 
The Fawn11:00 am

WKRG
5.4
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WALAH
10.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-17-20204:00 am
  new   Fox 10 News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
  new   Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
Studio 10
9:00 am
  new   The Real
02-17-202010:00 am
The People's Court 
01-20-202011:00 am

COZI
10.2
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency 
The Firehouse Four11:00 am

LAFF
10.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am

WALADT4
10.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am

WBQP
12.1
 Paid Program
1:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
5:00 am
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am

WBQP2
12.2
 Paid Program
1:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
5:00 am
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am

WBQP3
12.3
Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
Tony McCreary
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
The Place for Miracles
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
10:00 am
Bill Winston Ministries
10:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am

WBQP4
12.4
Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
Tony McCreary
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
The Place for Miracles
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
10:00 am
Bill Winston Ministries
10:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
  new    World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Midday News
11:00 am

WLOXC
13.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
  new   Good Morning Mississippi
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
Healthy Living South Mississippi
9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-17-20209:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
02-17-202011:00 am

BOUNC
13.3
 Without a Trace
Underground Railroad2:30 am
Family Time
The Will3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee4:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal6:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am
Law & Order 
Kids11:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
Judge Judy
Repossessed or Stolen?; Wedding Date Disaster!3:00 am
Judge Judy
Narcotics, Divorce and Debt!; Break a Leg!3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   LOCAL 15 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall 
02-17-202011:00 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today 
11:00 am

WPMI
15.3
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo8:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Brady, Joe Namath9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army10:00 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 am

W19CO-D
19.1
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Storage & Organization
6:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
9:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
10:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses 
11:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

WMPV2
21.2
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference 
11:00 am

WMPVJ
21.3
  movie   Slow Fade
3:00 am
  movie   Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am

WMPVE
21.4
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
3:00 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
3:30 am
TBN Enlace
4:00 am
Leon Fontaine
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am

WMPVS
21.5
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am

WSREHD
23.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 54:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet and Calf Workout6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am

WSREW
23.2
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-14-202011:00 am

WSRE3
23.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am

WSREK
23.4
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
12:00 am

WXXV
25.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am
  new   WXXV News 25 Today at 7am
7:00 am
  new   WXXV News 25 Today at 8am
8:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

WXXV
25.2
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Meet the Press
02-16-20203:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
News 24 @ 5am
5:00 am
News 25 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   TBA 
11:00 am

WXXV
25.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Sex for Rent11:00 am

WHBRDT
33.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Beverly Exercise
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Perry Stone
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
Impacto de milagros
3:00 am
Amor que Vale
3:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
4:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
5:00 am
El club del arca
6:00 am
Praise Music Videos
6:30 am
Comienza el Día
7:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
8:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Mujer a otro nivel
10:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
10:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
11:00 am

WHBR
33.3
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
Answers in Genesis
4:00 am
Drive Through History
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
6:00 am
Garden Style
7:00 am
Positively Paula
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Cross Examined
9:00 am
Home Time
10:00 am
Creation Today
10:30 am
Answers in Genesis 
11:00 am

WFGXD
35.1
 Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Joey Buttafuoco Exclusive: Life After Infamy And The Childhood Drug Abuse That Still Haunts Him6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202011:00 am

getTV
35.2
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie3:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet4:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth5:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords7:30 am
Amen
Psychic8:00 am
Amen
Psychic8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak9:30 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Small Blessings11:00 am

COMET
35.3
Cooking with Trust
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Retirement Strategies
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
9:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth 
11:00 am

APTHD
42.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am

APTK
42.2
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am

APTCREAT
42.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am

APTW
42.4
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-14-202011:00 am

WJTCDT
44.1
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
John Smoltz3:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Belize Jungle Fishing3:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:30 am
Business First
8:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
8:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia9:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin11:00 am

GRIT
44.2
  movie    Firecreek
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel10:00 am
The Virginian 
Ryker11:00 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich5:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One6:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag6:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The American Food Book Hour9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
President's Day10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Chocolate10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans11:00 am

WCTU
46.1
Words of Life
3:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
4:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
5:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
6:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
7:20 am
Testimony Today
8:50 am
Sermon Special
9:20 am
Lecture on 1 John
10:05 am
God of Answer and Blessing
11:00 am

WCTU2
46.2
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation3:00 am
Table Talk
Sola Fide4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Corn Chowder & Others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Injuries6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Takes Care Of Me Pt. 17:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Is there an after life? Part 19:00 am
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away10:00 am
Books of the Book
How We Get Along Within The Church10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
11:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily 
11:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television 
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie 
11:00 am

COZI
53.2
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency 
The Firehouse Four11:00 am

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
EVERSTRONG
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WFNADT
55.1
Entertainers
3:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2214:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:30 am
Andrew Womack
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's11:00 am

WFNA2
55.2
 Without a Trace
Underground Railroad2:30 am
Family Time
The Will3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee4:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal6:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am
Law & Order 
Kids11:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
New Detectives
Broken Vows3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories 
11:00 am

GRIT
55.4
  movie    Firecreek
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel10:00 am
The Virginian 
Ryker11:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Late Night
3:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
4:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36553! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.