Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Magnolia Springs, AL 36555  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WEARH
3.1
  new   3 In the Morning--SAT
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia8:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small9:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
11:00 am
  movie   The Grand Duel 
1:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20206:00 am
Lucky Dog
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida 
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm

WKRGW
5.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows8:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Internet is Forever9:00 am
Criminal Minds
JJ10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Remembrance of Things Past11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Compromising Positions12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Safe Haven1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Devil's Night2:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide 
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight9:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
Caught in the Act2:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
Animal Science
How Animals Survive6:00 am
Awesome Adventures
San Francisco6:30 am
Fox 10 News 7AM
7:00 am
  new   Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9AM: Perspectives
9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
San Francisco9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Jambella Animal Rescue Center10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona 
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm

COZI
10.2
Hart to Hart
Million Dollar Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
To Kill an Angel2:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
2:00 pm

WALADT4
10.4
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
DragonflyTV
Science at Play6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Travel With Kids
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Alive & Well
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
1:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
2:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
DragonflyTV
Science at Play6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Travel With Kids
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Alive & Well
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
1:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
2:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Dr. W.F. Washington
6:00 am
K.D. Collins
6:30 am
Angelo Barbosa
7:00 am
Dr. Nicolas Felix
7:30 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
8:30 am
Time for Hope
9:00 am
Taketa Williams
9:30 am
Power to the People With Jamal Bryant
10:00 am
Bishop Paul Morton
11:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
11:30 am
David Cerullo
12:00 pm
Operation Smile
1:00 pm
Phillip & Patricia Owens
2:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Dr. W.F. Washington
6:00 am
K.D. Collins
6:30 am
Angelo Barbosa
7:00 am
Dr. Nicolas Felix
7:30 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
8:30 am
Time for Hope
9:00 am
Taketa Williams
9:30 am
Power to the People With Jamal Bryant
10:00 am
Bishop Paul Morton
11:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
11:30 am
David Cerullo
12:00 pm
Operation Smile
1:00 pm
Phillip & Patricia Owens
2:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
Gulf Coast Good News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
8:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
8:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings10:30 am
Detroit Muscle
11:00 am
Truck Tech
11:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 pm
Engine Power
12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
  new   Extra
01-18-20206:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida 
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm

BOUNC
13.3
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday6:30 am
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   End Game 
1:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
  new   Today
01-18-20207:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps10:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance10:30 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary11:00 am
TBA 
11:30 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today 
2:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
9:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports
11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marshall at UAB
Marshall at UAB12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Navy at Lehigh 
Navy at Lehigh1:30 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear 
2:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
2:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Music Videos
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Código de vida
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe urbana
2:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome9:00 am
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up9:30 am
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table11:30 am
This Old House
12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet1:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part One2:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred12:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 pm
Frontline 
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 12:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
Florida Crossroads
6:00 am
Capitol Update
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSREK
23.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
12:00 am

WXXV
25.1
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
LifeLock Protection
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona 
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm

WXXV
25.2
Spotlight Gulf Coast
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Today
01-18-20207:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
The Power of Will8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-18-20201:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions 
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Hempvana Gold
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
Lockdown1:00 pm
The Listener 
Captain Nightfall2:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
6:30 am
Ignite Your Light Kids
7:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Superbook
8:30 am
Monumental
9:00 am
Walk on Water
9:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
10:00 am
Travel the Road
10:30 am
Life Outreach International
11:00 am
Greg Laurie
11:30 am
Christian World News
12:00 pm
Bone Broth Protein
12:30 pm
Gospel Country
1:00 pm
Quiet Brain
2:00 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
Praise Music Videos
6:00 am
El club del arca
7:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
8:00 am
Tiempos de alabar
9:00 am
Praise Music Videos
9:30 am
Praise: Urban Mix
10:00 am
Worship Extreme
10:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 am
Revista de Salud
11:30 am
Praise Music Videos
12:00 pm
Herederos del Pacto
12:30 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
1:00 pm
Compartiendo el pan de vida
1:30 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
2:00 pm

WHBR
33.3
Donkey Ollie
6:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars
6:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 am
Super Book
7:30 am
Zoo Diaries
8:00 am
Animal Attractions
8:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
9:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
9:30 am
Boom Time
10:00 am
Home Time
10:30 am
Positively Paula
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Gardens
11:30 am
Shop From Home
12:00 pm
Shop From Home
12:30 pm
  movie   Movie 
1:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
 Paid Program
5:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
6:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
BEACHBILLY LIFESTYLE
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country10:00 am
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA 
1:00 pm

getTV
35.2
 Laredo
Jinx5:30 am
The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Tofu8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers8:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Shane
The Haunt10:15 am
Shane
The Wild Geese11:30 am
Shane 
An Echo of Anger12:45 pm
Shane 
The Bitter, the Lonely2:00 pm

COMET
35.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
9:00 am
  movie   Creature
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm 
1:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Sit and Be Fit
Balance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Un-Knot Your Neck6:30 am
Right from Birth: A Parenting Series
People Skills in Infancy7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
Dothan vs. Sparkman10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup10:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 31:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Image Consultant and Closet Organization2:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm

APTW
42.4
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred12:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 pm
Frontline 
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 12:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Cars.TV
01-13-20206:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20192:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance 
1:00 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
6:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
7:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flip This House
11:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
Lecture on Revelation
6:00 am
Words of Life
7:00 am
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
8:20 am
The Second Commandment
9:20 am
Lecture on 1 John
10:05 am
The Justice and Love of God
11:00 am
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
12:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
1:00 pm
Hell
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King, Pt. 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Prepare for the Sabbath6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From Mystery to Revelation12:00 pm
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision1:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTU3
46.3
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill 
2:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television 
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie 
1:00 pm

COZI
53.2
Hart to Hart
Million Dollar Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
To Kill an Angel2:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

WFNADT
55.1
Young Icons
6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings7:00 am
Pets.TV
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-202011:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Grid Iron Outdoors12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Sporting Dog12:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Going Postal1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Patton Pending2:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday6:30 am
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   End Game 
1:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
I Survived...
Kristen; Kimball; Thadius6:00 am
I Survived...
Hostage: Keith and Marc7:00 am
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 79:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls2:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance 
1:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
1:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36555! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.