Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saint Elmo, AL 36568  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WEARH
3.1
  new    TBA
9:01 pm
  new   Channel 3 News
10:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News Extra
10:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
  new   Nightline
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Local Programming Tupelo Furniture Galleries
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   3 in the Morning - 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   3 in the Morning - 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   3 In the Morning - 5:30AM
5:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
3.2
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
3.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By2:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
3:00 am
Local Programming

WKRGD
5.1
  new    TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WKRG News 5 This Morning 
5:00 am

WKRGW
5.2
 Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

MeTV
5.3
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Gives a Birthday Party9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Mel Torme, Don Rickles10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And the Desert Shall Blossom12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mrs. Herman and Mrs. Fenimore12:30 am
Mannix
Murder Revisited1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story5:30 am

WKRG
5.4
  new    Oj25
A Plaintive Wail9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Retribution4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dark Minds4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President5:30 am

WJHGDT
7.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Garland's Baptism by Fire9:00 pm
  new   News Channel 7 at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:38 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:38 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Melissa Mccarthy1:08 am
Bankruptcy Hour
2:08 am
Shepherd's Chapel
3:01 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
News Channel 7 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News Channel 7 Today 
5:00 am

WJHG
7.2
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop10:00 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15612:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14812:30 am
Cops
Street Patrol1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Local Programming

WECP
7.3
  new    TBA
9:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-201710:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:30 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:32 pm
  new   TBA
12:32 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:02 am
  new   Celebrity Page
1:32 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:02 am
Local Programming

ION
7.4
 Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

WALA
10
 TBA
7:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop10:30 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment11:00 pm
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Return of the Shirt12:00 am
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries12:30 am
The Game
1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20192:00 am
Dr. Phil
3:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
4:00 am
  new   Fox 10 News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am

WALAH
10.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop10:30 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment11:00 pm
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Return of the Shirt12:00 am
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries12:30 am
The Game
1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20192:00 am
Dr. Phil
3:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
4:00 am
  new   Fox 10 News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am

COZI
10.2
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fashion Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Where's Fran?11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Grandmas11:30 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell12:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Buying Game1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged2:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Jack Benny's Biography3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker3:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
10.3
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired10:00 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff12:00 am
That '70s Show
Donna's Story12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am

WALADT4
10.4
 The Eleven
Russian Roulette9:00 pm
The Eleven
Motel Murder10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am

WALADT5
10.5
The Southern Weekend
9:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
10:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
F Troop
3:00 am
F Troop
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WBQP
12.1
 America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 am
  sports   Emerald Tails
5:30 am

WBQP2
12.2
 America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 am
  sports   Emerald Tails
5:30 am

WBQP3
12.3
Life Today
9:30 pm
Word Special
10:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
10:30 pm
Woody Martin
11:00 pm
Walt Smith
11:30 pm
Paula Price
12:00 am
Billy Wonders
12:30 am
Word Special
1:00 am
Word Special
1:30 am
Face to Face Miracles with David Taylor
2:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
2:30 am
Word Special
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
Life Today
9:30 pm
Word Special
10:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
10:30 pm
Woody Martin
11:00 pm
Walt Smith
11:30 pm
Paula Price
12:00 am
Billy Wonders
12:30 am
Word Special
1:00 am
Word Special
1:30 am
Face to Face Miracles with David Taylor
2:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
2:30 am
Word Special
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOX
13
  new    TBA
9:01 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
  new   TBA
12:37 am
WLOX News---10PM
1:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:42 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Mississippi 
4:30 am

WLOXH
13.1
  new    TBA
9:01 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
  new   TBA
12:37 am
WLOX News---10PM
1:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:42 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Mississippi 
4:30 am

WLOXC
13.2
  new    TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Good Morning Mississippi 
5:00 am

BOUNC
13.3
  movie    Exit Wounds
7:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
The Line2:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am

WLOXDT4
13.4
  new    Trace of Evil
The Shoe Fetish Killer9:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Crazy Love and Double Vision11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Intervention
Kim1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist2:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 74:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Garland's Baptism by Fire9:00 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   LOCAL 15 Today 
5:00 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am

WPMI
15.3
  new    TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 32810:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   MLB Playoff: Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros
Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
18.1
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am

W19CO-D
19.1
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
Drive Thru History Ends of the Earth
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am

WMPV2
21.2
Worship & Creative Conference Special
9:30 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
10:30 pm
Southpaw
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Sarah's Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
The Zula Patrol
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid's Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am

WMPVE
21.4
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
4:00 am
Código de vida
4:30 am
Local Programming En concierto 
5:30 am

WMPVS
21.5
  movie    Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
9:00 pm
  movie   The Last Brickmaker in America
11:00 pm
  movie   Flag of My Father
1:00 am
  movie   A Horse Called Hope
3:00 am
Local Programming

WSREHD
23.1
 StudioAmped
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
In Your Own Backyard
12:00 am
Conversations With Jeff Weeks
12:30 am
The Restorers
Aircraft Recovery1:00 am
StudioAmped
2:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space5:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing5:30 am

WSREW
23.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope11:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?5:30 am

WSRE3
23.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Extreme Grilling12:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking2:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian2:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2095:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees5:30 am

WSREK
23.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big12:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
  sports    TBA
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
On Fire10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tru Luv11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Return of the Shirt1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud2:00 am
Modern Family
American Skyper2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappearing Bed3:00 am
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Magician's Code, Part 14:30 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Garland's Baptism by Fire9:00 pm
News 25 @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming   new   Dish Nation
Episode 1543:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
News 24 @ 5am
5:00 am

WXXV
25.3
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop10:00 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15612:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14812:30 am
Cops
Street Patrol1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-23-20192:00 am
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHBRDT
33.1
Created for the Impossible
9:30 pm
Phil Driscoll
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Life Today
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
9:30 pm
Tiempo de cambio
10:00 pm
Tiempos de alabar
10:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
11:00 pm
Worship Extreme
11:30 pm
Praise Music Videos
12:00 am
Impacto de milagros
12:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am
Una Palabra para Ti
2:00 am
Sopla Dios
3:00 am
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
4:00 am
Inside
4:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am

WHBR
33.3
Creation Series
9:30 pm
Cross Examined
10:00 pm
Revival Today
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
  sports   TightLine Fishing
4:00 am
Revival Today
4:30 am
Adventures With God
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am

WFGXD
35.1
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
Maury
Did the Man I Love Have 3 Babies With 2 Other Women?10:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappearing Bed12:00 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am

getTV
35.2
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate10:30 pm
Good Times
House Hunting11:00 pm
Good Times
Blood Will Tell11:30 pm
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?12:00 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 112:30 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 21:00 am
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes1:30 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O2:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly2:30 am
'Til Death
Let's Go3:00 am
'Til Death
The Baby3:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded4:30 am
Amen
Psychic5:00 am
Amen
Psychic5:30 am

COMET
35.3
 Stargate SG-1
Company of Thieves9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act12:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End1:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Local Programming

APTHD
42.1
Bluegrass Underground
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am

APTK
42.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big12:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Extreme Grilling12:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking2:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian2:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2095:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees5:30 am

APTW
42.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope11:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?5:30 am

WJTCDT
44.1
America Says
DJs vs. Teachers9:30 pm
America Says
Middle School Besties vs. The Sci-Fi Gang10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill12:30 am
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Ambush3:00 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

GRIT
44.2
  movie    The Way West
7:00 pm
  movie   Cave of Outlaws
10:00 pm
  movie   The Great Missouri Raid
12:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
Room Service
Black and White9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II12:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WCTU
46.1
Blessings
9:30 pm
New Year Service
10:30 pm
New Year Service
12:00 am
God Measures Our Faith
3:00 am
Spiritual Love
4:00 am
Words of Life
5:00 am

WCTU2
46.2
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCTU3
46.3
 Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
11:00 pm
The Szish List
12:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
1:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
53.2
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fashion Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Where's Fran?11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Grandmas11:30 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell12:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Buying Game1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged2:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Jack Benny's Biography3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker3:30 am
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Melissa Mccarthy9:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15612:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1541:30 am
The List
2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1494:00 am
Cops
Resisting Arrest #54:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mannequin Held Hostage & Contraband Car Door5:30 am

WFNA2
55.2
  movie    Exit Wounds
7:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
The Line2:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
  new    Trace of Evil
The Shoe Fetish Killer9:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Crazy Love and Double Vision11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Intervention
Kim1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist2:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 74:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am

GRIT
55.4
  movie    The Way West
7:00 pm
  movie   Cave of Outlaws
10:00 pm
  movie   The Great Missouri Raid
12:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am

WFSG
56.1
 The Dictator's Playbook
Francisco Franco9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Make48
12:30 am
Local Programming

FLCH
56.2
 Florida Supreme Court Oral Arguments
8:00 pm
The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
11:00 pm
Local Programming Florida Crossroads
5:00 am
Capitol Update
5:30 am

Create
56.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Extreme Grilling12:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking2:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian2:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2095:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees5:30 am

WFSGK
56.4
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee9:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
3:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
4:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36568! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.