Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saraland, AL 36571  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WEARH
3.1
  new    3 In the Morning - 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Channel 3 News Dayside
11:00 am
  new   Extra
11-18-201911:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  new    WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-20192:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
 Law & Order
Caviar Emptor6:00 am
Law & Order
C.O.D.7:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes2:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Gun12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bottle Fighter1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm

WKRG
5.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
  new    FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
  new   Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
Studio 10
9:00 am
  new   The Real
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles12:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20191:30 pm
The People's Court
10-22-20192:00 pm

COZI
10.2
The Lone Ranger
El Toro6:30 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day7:00 am
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Lost Love9:00 am
Emergency
The Unlikely Heirs10:00 am
Adam-12
Foothill Division11:00 am
Adam-12
West Valley Division11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Coal Miner's Slaughter12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Wearing of the Green1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters2:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game10:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched11:00 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott11:30 am
Night Court
Law Club12:00 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead12:30 pm
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas1:00 pm
Night Court
Mental Giant1:30 pm
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby2:00 pm
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm

ESCAPE
10.4
 Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy6:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback11:30 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
 The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm

WBQP2
12.2
 The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Love a Child
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Bill Winston Ministries
10:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
12:30 pm
Word Special
1:00 pm
Bishop J. Mcclain
1:30 pm
Word Special
2:00 pm
Life Today
2:30 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Love a Child
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Bill Winston Ministries
10:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
12:30 pm
Word Special
1:00 pm
Bishop J. Mcclain
1:30 pm
Word Special
2:00 pm
Life Today
2:30 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
 Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Midday News
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-20192:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
Healthy Living South Mississippi
9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20199:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-20192:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says6:30 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car7:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Gunshow10:00 am
Law & Order
Killerz11:00 am
  movie   Roots
12:00 pm
  movie   Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new    LOCAL 15 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   LOCAL 15 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Gulf Coast Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-20192:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
18.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
 Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
6:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
7:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
8:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
9:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Jewelry Gifts Under $50
12:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
1:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
2:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
11:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
11:30 am
Towards Belief
12:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
 Music Videos
6:00 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm

WMPVE
21.4
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm

WMPVS
21.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Growing Bolder
1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm

WSREW
23.2
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos7:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
Keep Talking
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 71712:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos1:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations2:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm

WSREK
23.4
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
12:00 am

WXXV
25.1
 Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   WXXV News 25 Today at 7am
7:00 am
  new   WXXV News 25 Today at 8am
8:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-19-20199:00 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance1:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
 News 25 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
News 25 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-19-20192:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'll Prove It's Your Child Once and For All8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)12:30 pm
Dateline
One Small Dose1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Beverly Exercise
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
John Ankerberg
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
The Three
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth TV
2:00 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
2:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
6:30 am
Comienza el Día
7:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
8:00 am
Luz a la Familia
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
La vida ahora
10:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
10:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
11:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
11:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
12:00 pm
Vida dura
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
2:00 pm
Aventuras de Gorgui
2:30 pm

WHBR
33.3
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
6:00 am
Shop From Home
7:00 am
Shop From Home
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Shop From Home
9:00 am
Shop From Home
9:30 am
Drive Through History
10:00 am
CEC
10:30 am
Homeschool of Health
11:00 am
Created for the Impossible
12:00 pm
Creation Education Cntr.
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
12:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

getTV
35.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Florida Goes to School7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...7:30 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout8:00 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Redemption1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Codename: Dragonfly2:00 pm

COMET
35.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
9:00 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World
11:00 am
  movie   The Immortalizer
1:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm

APTK
42.2
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm

APTW
42.4
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos7:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
Keep Talking
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 71712:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos1:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations2:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Gulf Coast Today
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Business First
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance11:00 am
Divorce Court
Devonte Beale v. Alyssia11:30 am
Couples Court
12:00 pm
Couples Court
12:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pitchford-Kendricks, Jr. v Saavedra2:30 pm

GRIT
44.2
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Perfidy of Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
You Can't Fight City Hall8:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind9:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance10:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Simple Question of Justice11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Biscuits and Billy the Kid11:30 am
Laramie
Ride or Die12:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur1:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge 
2:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
 Lecture on Revelation
6:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
7:20 am
The Ten Commandments
8:20 am
Sermon Special
9:20 am
Lecture on 1 John
10:05 am
God of Answer and Blessing
11:00 am
Heaven
12:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
1:00 pm
Hell
1:30 pm
MIS Seminar
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Protects His Friends7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys11:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
The Law Before the Law12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
Pumpkin & Cranberry Filos et al1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength2:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Spirit-Filled Heart, Part 12:30 pm

WCTU3
46.3
 Practical Presents
6:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Practical Presents
11:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television 
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
The Tech Show
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm

COZI
53.2
The Lone Ranger
El Toro6:30 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day7:00 am
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Lost Love9:00 am
Emergency
The Unlikely Heirs10:00 am
Adam-12
Foothill Division11:00 am
Adam-12
West Valley Division11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Coal Miner's Slaughter12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Wearing of the Green1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters2:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

WFNADT
55.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:30 am
Andrew Womack
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
The List
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
11-19-20191:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-19-20192:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says6:30 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car7:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Gunshow10:00 am
Law & Order
Killerz11:00 am
  movie   Roots
12:00 pm
  movie   Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
 The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Perfidy of Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
You Can't Fight City Hall8:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind9:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance10:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Simple Question of Justice11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Biscuits and Billy the Kid11:30 am
Laramie
Ride or Die12:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur1:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge 
2:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36571! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.