Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saraland, AL 36571  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Saraland, AL 36571. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

WEARH
3.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Vacation Creation
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dust
9:00 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
10:00 am
FBE: React
10:30 am
FBE: Try Again
11:00 am
FBE: React Gaming
11:30 am
The Baeble Block Party
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party 
3:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Raised Hunting
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
1:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed 
3:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley8:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters8:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training9:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic9:30 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!10:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage2:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Balding Solutions
7:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
8:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
PiYo Workout!
10:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Annihilator3:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Trackdown
The Threat7:00 am
Trackdown
Hard Lines7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil8:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
A Different World
Lean On Me7:00 am
A Different World
Dancing Machines7:30 am
A Different World
Cabin in the Sky8:00 am
A Different World
Homie Don't Ya Know Me8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Parque Historico9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Hai Bar9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Noodle Kugel10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Summer School
12:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune 
2:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
  new   Fox 10 News
7:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
04-15-20198:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
8:30 am
  new   Live Life and Win!
04-15-20199:00 am
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 23 Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Uganda Gorillas-Part 210:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Creatures of Ngorongoro Crater10:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
  new   Real Green
A Family Gets an Energy Evaluation For Their Home; Producing Bio-Mass Fuel in India11:30 am
  sports   Raceline
12:00 pm
  new   Open House
04-20-201912:30 pm
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17181:00 pm
Celebrity Page
04-19-20191:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-20192:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild 
3:00 pm

COZI
10.2
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
The Trade Off8:00 am
Kojak
I Want to Report a Dream...9:00 am
McCloud
The Moscow Connection10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two11:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board1:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story1:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division2:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division2:30 pm
Emergency 
Smoke Eater3:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
A Different World
Lean On Me7:00 am
A Different World
Dancing Machines7:30 am
A Different World
Cabin in the Sky8:00 am
A Different World
Homie Don't Ya Know Me8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Parque Historico9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Hai Bar9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Noodle Kugel10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Summer School
12:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune 
2:00 pm

ESCAPE
10.4
The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 am
The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
3:00 pm

WBQP
12
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Travel With Kids
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Alive & Well
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
1:30 pm
Street Magic
2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour 
3:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Travel With Kids
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Alive & Well
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
1:30 pm
Street Magic
2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour 
3:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Travel With Kids
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Alive & Well
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
1:30 pm
Street Magic
2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour 
3:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Angelo Barbosa
7:00 am
Word Special
7:30 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
8:30 am
Word Special
9:00 am
Taketa Williams
9:30 am
Power to the People With Jamal Bryant
10:00 am
Bishop Paul Morton
11:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
11:30 am
David Cerullo
12:00 pm
Food for the Poor
1:00 pm
Phillip & Patricia Owens
2:00 pm
Walking in Victory
2:30 pm
Man Up! With KD Bowe
3:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Angelo Barbosa
7:00 am
Word Special
7:30 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
8:30 am
Word Special
9:00 am
Taketa Williams
9:30 am
Power to the People With Jamal Bryant
10:00 am
Bishop Paul Morton
11:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
11:30 am
David Cerullo
12:00 pm
Food for the Poor
1:00 pm
Phillip & Patricia Owens
2:00 pm
Walking in Victory
2:30 pm
Man Up! With KD Bowe
3:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online8:30 am
  new   Live Life and Win!
04-15-20199:00 am
DragonflyTV
Animal Behavior9:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:00 am
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
11:30 am
To Be Announced
12:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
  new   CBS This Morning
04-20-20197:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley9:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters9:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training10:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic10:30 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!11:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
CBS News Special
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage2:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew7:30 am
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating8:00 am
One on One
Me and My Shadow8:30 am
Animal Tails
Circus Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Western Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal10:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...10:30 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man11:00 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
11:30 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new   Today
04-20-20197:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands9:30 am
Consumer 101
Lights Out10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today 
3:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders9:00 am
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Boston University at Lehigh
Boston University at Lehigh9:30 am
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Army at Boston University
Army at Boston University11:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
2:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers 
2:30 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
  movie    Pieces of Easter
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
Gardening with Guy Yovan
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
1:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
3:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
1:30 pm
The Easter Experience
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 
3:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
10:30 am
Son & Savior: The Life of Jesus Christ
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
12:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 pm
Fearless
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Leadership Collective 
3:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
How Can I Celebrate Passover?
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
The Easter Party8:30 am
Discovering the Way Out
9:00 am
Discovering the Empty Tomb
9:30 am
  movie   Ben Hur
10:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
Easter11:30 am
The Witness
12:00 pm
The Puzzle Club Easter Adventure
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart: Patience
1:30 pm
  movie   VeggieTales: An Easter Carol
2:00 pm
VeggieTales: 'Twas the Night Before Easter 
3:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
En buena ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe Urbana
2:00 pm
Aliento
2:30 pm
Música Enlace
3:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance7:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19119:00 am
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood9:30 am
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Soul of the South10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan11:30 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation12:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1082:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands2:30 pm
Pensacola State Today
3:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rosacea10:30 am
Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream11:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
Time Team America 
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government 
7:00 am

WSREK
23.4
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean8:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion10:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air11:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
11:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
11:30 am
  new   Real Green
A Family Gets an Energy Evaluation For Their Home; Producing Bio-Mass Fuel in India12:00 pm
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 23 Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip12:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
And the Plot Moistens1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl2:30 pm
  movie   Just Like Heaven 
3:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
  new   Today
04-20-20197:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands9:30 am
Consumer 101
Lights Out10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-201912:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag1:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings2:00 pm
Elementary 
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Ignite Your Light Kids
7:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Superbook
8:30 am
Monumental
9:00 am
Walk on Water
9:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
10:00 am
Travel the Road
10:30 am
Life Outreach International
11:00 am
Creflo Dollar
11:30 am
Christian World News
12:00 pm
Great American Gospel
12:30 pm
Gospel Country
1:00 pm
Quiet Brain
2:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming 
3:00 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
Praise Music Videos
7:00 am
El club del arca
8:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
9:00 am
Tiempos de alabar
10:00 am
Praise Music Videos
10:30 am
Praise: Urban Mix
11:00 am
Worship Extreme
11:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:00 pm
Revista de Salud
12:30 pm
Praise Music Videos
1:00 pm
Herederos del Pacto
1:30 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
2:00 pm
Compartiendo el pan de vida
2:30 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
3:00 pm

WHBR
33.3
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 am
Super Book
7:30 am
Zoo Diaries
8:00 am
Animal Attractions
8:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
9:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
9:30 am
Boom Time
10:00 am
Home Time
10:30 am
Positively Paula
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Gardens
11:30 am
Shop From Home
12:00 pm
Shop From Home
12:30 pm
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
3:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Tummy Tuck
7:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:30 am
BEACHBILLY LIFESTYLE
8:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
Wild America
Learning About Cotton-Tail Rabbits and Their Habitat.10:00 am
Culture Click
10:30 am
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
11:00 am
  movie   Poltergeist II: The Other Side
1:30 pm

getTV
35.2
 The Quest
Shanklin6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Howdy-Do, I'm Mad Jack8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Switzerland10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Newark Urban Gardens and the Eco-System11:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Horseshoe Crabs11:30 am
  movie   Stage to Tucson
12:00 pm
  movie   Montana Territory
1:55 pm
Local Programming

COMET
35.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
9:00 am
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
11:00 am
  movie   Queen of Blood
1:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires 
3:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Right from Birth: A Parenting Series
People Skills in Infancy7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams8:30 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day9:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks9:30 am
Biz Kid$
What's in the Books?10:00 am
Start Up
Mobility Designed10:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mid-East Eats11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pork and Pierogi12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19121:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 11:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Appliqué in Bloom2:00 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter2:30 pm

APTK
42.2
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean8:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion10:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air11:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America 
3:00 pm

APTW
42.4
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rosacea10:30 am
Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream11:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
Time Team America 
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Toby Keith10:00 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
10:30 am
  movie   The Longest Yard
11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20192:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot3:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
  movie   Ambush
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam10:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time11:00 am
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument11:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm

WCTU
46.1
Heaven
7:00 am
Local Programming Sermon Special
8:20 am
Words of Life
9:20 am
Justice Receiving Answers
10:20 am
Testimony Today
11:05 am
Wisdom From Above
11:35 am
The Lamplight
12:10 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
1:00 pm
Words of Life
2:00 pm
Spiritual Beings
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
Local Programming A Day With The King
Brave Queen Esther7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Thousand Years of Peace10:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God As He Pursues The Lost11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again1:00 pm
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 12:30 pm
3ABN Today 
3:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
2:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television 
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
Tummy Tuck
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
DC Breakdown
9:00 am
The Jet Set
10:00 am
  movie   Secrets of the Caribbean
10:30 am
  movie   Lady Cocoa
11:00 am
  movie   The Murder Gang
1:00 pm
  movie   The River Niger 
3:00 pm

COZI
53.2
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
The Trade Off8:00 am
Kojak
I Want to Report a Dream...9:00 am
McCloud
The Moscow Connection10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two11:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board1:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story1:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division2:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division2:30 pm
Emergency 
Smoke Eater3:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm

WFNADT
55.1
Young Icons
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Heartland
11:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Fishing Frontiers12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Sportsman's Adventures12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike1:00 pm
  sports   Boats N Bikes
1:30 pm
Kickin' It
Anne Hathaway and Matthew McConaughey; Tom Bateman; Kevin Hart; Amy Adams; Jon Bernthal; James McAvoy2:00 pm
  movie   Just Like Heaven 
3:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew7:30 am
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating8:00 am
One on One
Me and My Shadow8:30 am
Animal Tails
Circus Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Western Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal10:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...10:30 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man11:00 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
11:30 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
Boston's Finest
Protecting Home7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Who Shot the Sheriff?12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide 
Directions to Hell3:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
  movie   Ambush
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam10:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time11:00 am
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument11:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming Destination Network
1:30 pm
Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com