Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Satsuma, AL 36572  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WEARH
3.1
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Is Love Blind? Nick and Vanessa Lachey Should Know2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder3:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20176:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm

CHARGE
3.3
 Knight Rider
Slammin' Sammy's Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate3:00 pm
CHiPs
New Guy in Town4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter5:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Thank Heaven for Little Girls...and Big Ones, Too9:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
FBI
Outsider8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
 Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise9:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
 Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm

WKRG
5.4
  new    The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Model Killer3:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King4:30 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail6:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WJHGDT
7.1
 Rachael Ray
Is Love Blind? Nick and Vanessa Lachey Should Know1:00 pm
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   News Channel 7 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   News Channel 7 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm

WJHG
7.2
TBA
1:30 pm
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy5:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!6:00 pm
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters6:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes9:30 pm

WECP
7.3
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20192:30 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20173:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
Local 18 News @ 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
FBI
Outsider8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm

ION
7.4
 Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise9:00 pm

WALA
10
Judge Jerry
01-20-20201:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now3:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
Judge Jerry
01-20-20201:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now3:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm

COZI
10.2
 Highway to Heaven
The Monster1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Good Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays8:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment9:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace9:30 pm

LAFF
10.3
Night Court
Teacher's Pet1:30 pm
Night Court
The System Works2:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Craps3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Dates Donna3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Drunken Tattoo4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Canadian Road Trip4:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture5:30 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement6:00 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm

WALADT4
10.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry6:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm

WALADT5
10.5
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean1:30 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson2:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Bill Anderson and Loretta Lynn4:00 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw5:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure6:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker8:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter8:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure9:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike9:30 pm

WBQP
12.1
Tummy Tuck
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
Tummy Tuck
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
 The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Great Health Works
2:00 pm
Word Special
2:30 pm
Miracle Moments With Dr. V. Dilkumar
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Word Special
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Word Special
7:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
8:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm

WBQP4
12.4
 The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Great Health Works
2:00 pm
Word Special
2:30 pm
Miracle Moments With Dr. V. Dilkumar
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Word Special
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Word Special
7:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
8:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOX
13
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   4 O'Clock Show
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---5PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm

WLOXH
13.1
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   4 O'Clock Show
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---5PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20193:30 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
4:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---5PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
  new   WLOX News @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
FBI
Outsider8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
  movie    Caught-Up
12:00 pm
  movie   The Women of Brewster Place
2:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?6:00 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken 
9:00 pm

WLOXDT4
13.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Game2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Sausage King3:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Burning Obsession4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY6:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro8:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
The Whelan Family Murders9:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Dolores Catania; Margaret Josephs; Chef Judy Joo2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20194:30 pm
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local 15 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 232:00 pm
  sports   UFA 164: Shamrock FC 323
Shamrock FC 3233:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
4:00 pm
  new   Inside the League
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
5:30 pm
  new   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn6:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3287:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn8:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21: From Baltimore
9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
 Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
3:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
4:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
5:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Tech Talk
9:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Jordan Rubin: Key to Healthy Living
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:00 pm
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm

WMPVE
21.4
 TBA
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Guardianes del muro
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm

WMPVS
21.5
  movie    Clancy
12:30 pm
  movie   Last Flight Out
3:00 pm
  movie   The Wedding Chapel
5:00 pm
  movie   Spare Parts
7:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
 The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters1:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children
2:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
3:30 pm
  movie   Letters From Baghdad
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming

WSREW
23.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School7:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm

WSREK
23.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now4:00 pm
WXXV News 25 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   WXXV News 25 @ 9:00PM
9:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
  new    Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Dolores Catania; Margaret Josephs; Chef Judy Joo4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!5:00 pm
News 25 @ 5.30
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
 Dateline
Betrayed1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy5:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!6:00 pm
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters6:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes9:30 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Local Programming The Basics With Beth TV
2:00 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
2:30 pm
Christian Fitness
3:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Rick Renner
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Gospel Country
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
  movie   Truth in Love
7:30 pm
Multi Collagen
8:00 pm
Revive
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Impactando las Naciones
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Aventuras de Gorgui
3:30 pm
El club del arca
4:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
4:30 pm
Conciertos
5:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Vida ahora
7:00 pm
Centro Cristiano Restauración
7:30 pm
Rompiendo los esquemas
8:00 pm
Praise Music Videos
9:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
9:30 pm

WHBR
33.3
 Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Local Programming Shop From Home
4:00 pm
Shop From Home
4:30 pm
Chasing Am. Legends
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
6:00 pm
Boom Time
6:30 pm
Climb a Tall Mountain
7:00 pm
Truth in Love
9:00 pm
Lucy
9:30 pm

WFGXD
35.1
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!2:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict6:00 pm
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at 9 on WFGX
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:30 pm

getTV
35.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo1:00 pm
Local Programming Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sister Stop, Drop and Roll; 911 I've Been Shot3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boomer's Rescue; 911 It's a Boy4:00 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice6:00 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues7:30 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $208:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
There'll Be Some Changes Made9:30 pm

COMET
35.3
 The Outer Limits
The Message1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
2:00 pm
Sliders
Fever3:00 pm
Sliders
4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 27:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
42.1
  movie    The Windermere Children
1:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
2:30 pm
  movie   Letters From Baghdad
3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
42.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm

APTW
42.4
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School7:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Headless Big Bird; My Sister Won't Pay Me Back1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman2:30 pm
Dateline
Betrayed3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lottery Winner Fraud!; Lesbian Couples Counseling LIVE!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone4:30 pm
Judge Judy
You Sound Like a Fool!; Gambling Getaway Gone Wrong!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
This Is Not Show and Tell!; Smoked Out!5:30 pm
Gulf Coast Today
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
6:30 pm
NBC15 News at 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
25 Words or Less
8:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20198:30 pm
Family Feud
09-21-20179:00 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans9:30 pm

GRIT
44.2
 The Virginian
The Girl on the Glass Mountain1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bitter Vengeance4:30 pm
  movie   White Comanche
5:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together 
9:30 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom2:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Merton7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Todd Blanch8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom9:30 pm

WCTU
46.1
 God Measures Our Faith
1:00 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
Praise & Worship
3:00 pm
Spiritual Love
3:30 pm
MIS Seminar
4:30 pm
Heaven
5:00 pm
The Lamplight
6:00 pm
Wednesday Service - Live
6:50 pm
Spiritual Beings
7:00 pm
The Lamplight
7:30 pm
If You Believe, You Will See the Glory of God 
8:30 pm
Blessings 
9:30 pm

WCTU2
46.2
Cook 30
Mexican Chile Con Haba Et Al1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Mountains4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears Part 25:30 pm
Mission 360
Golf and Soccer Analogy6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near9:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger 
9:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
Shirley & Laverne
1:30 pm
Local Programming Hale & Doerr
2:30 pm
Studer Strong Towns
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Coming of Age
4:00 pm
Build a Brain
4:30 pm
Sportsdrive with Chad Brillante
5:00 pm
Bankruptcy Hour
7:00 pm
Studer Strong Towns
8:00 pm
Meet the Candidates:County Commissioner District 1:
8:30 pm
Scuba Shack
9:00 pm
Golf Kingdom
9:30 pm

WPAND
53.1
  movie    Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
9:00 pm

COZI
53.2
 Highway to Heaven
The Monster1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Good Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays8:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment9:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace9:30 pm

SHOP
53.3
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
Can't See?
3:30 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
  new    Access Daily
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Holiday Dread4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification6:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:30 pm

WFNA2
55.2
  movie    Caught-Up
12:00 pm
  movie   The Women of Brewster Place
2:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?6:00 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken 
9:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Game2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Sausage King3:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Burning Obsession4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY6:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro8:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
The Whelan Family Murders9:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
 The Virginian
The Girl on the Glass Mountain1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bitter Vengeance4:30 pm
  movie   White Comanche
5:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together 
9:30 pm

WFSG
56.1
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French6:30 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming

FLCH
56.2
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
7:00 am
Local Programming Florida Crossroads
5:00 pm
Capitol Update
5:30 pm
Florida Crossroads
6:00 pm
Capitol Update
6:30 pm
Local Programming

Create
56.3
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm

WFSGK
56.4
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad8:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
3:15 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36572! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.