http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20510/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=3360d0ea65c060d7011a2450a76501b1&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Seminole, AL TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (36574)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Seminole, AL 36574  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Seminole, AL 36574. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

WEARH
3.1
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
  new   Channel 3 News Dayside
11:00 am
  new   Extra
06-18-201911:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?2:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
3.2
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
10:00 am
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
3.3
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
10:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
12:00 pm
  movie   Force 10 From Navarone 
2:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WKRGW
5.2
Leverage
The Toy Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job8:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train 
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm

WKRG
5.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
  new   FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
  new   Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
Studio 10
9:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201912:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?1:30 pm
The People's Court
05-22-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
10.2
Magnum, P.I.
All for One7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt8:00 am
Columbo
Playback9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
10.3
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:00 am
Night Court
Futureman9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death2:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
10.4
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WBQP
12
America Trends
7:00 am
Yard Wars
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Rudy's Room
12:30 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WBQP
12.1
America Trends
7:00 am
Yard Wars
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Rudy's Room
12:30 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WBQP2
12.2
America Trends
7:00 am
Yard Wars
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Rudy's Room
12:30 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WBQP3
12.3
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Bill Winston Ministries
10:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Dr. Todd Pullium
12:30 pm
Word Special
1:00 pm
Bishop J. Mcclain
1:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
2:00 pm
Life Today
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WBQP4
12.4
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Bill Winston Ministries
10:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Dr. Todd Pullium
12:30 pm
Word Special
1:00 pm
Bishop J. Mcclain
1:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
2:00 pm
Life Today
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
  new   Midday News
11:00 am
Shop South Mississippi
11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20192:00 pm
Me Time With Frangela
Left With The Crumbs2:30 pm
Local Programming

WLOXC
13.2
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Healthy Living South Mississippi
9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20199:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-201812:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
13.3
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt7:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue10:00 am
Law & Order
Mega11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
1:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise11:00 am
  new   LOCAL 15 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Gulf Coast Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPMI
15.3
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
18.1
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Local Programming

W19CO-D
19.1
Outdoor Solutions
7:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
8:00 am
Home Clearance
9:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm
Proform Fitness
1:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMPVD
21.1
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMPV2
21.2
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Conference
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMPVJ
21.3
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
The Zula Patrol
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna's Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
Christopher Columbus
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMPVE
21.4
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión vida
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMPVS
21.5
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WSREHD
23.1
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Seahorse1:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Superstar Tips and Tricks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Local Programming

WSREW
23.2
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WSRE3
23.3
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Local Programming

WSREK
23.4
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
Local Programming

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
  new   WXXV News 25 Today at 7am
7:00 am
  new   WXXV News 25 Today at 8am
8:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!9:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!10:30 am
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!11:00 am
Easy Cooking
11:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201912:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?2:00 pm
Local Programming

WXXV
25.2
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!11:00 am
  new   WXXV News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
Family Feud
Black Family vs. Bukaty Family12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"2:00 pm
Local Programming

WXXV
25.3
Cops
Odd Arrests #27:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 112:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris12:30 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups2:00 pm
Local Programming

WHBRDT
33.1
Beverly Exercise
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Coast Up Close
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
Created for the Impossible
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Quick Study
1:30 pm
Precepts for Life
2:00 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WHBRDT2
33.2
El club del arca
7:00 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
7:30 am
Comienza el Día
8:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
9:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Mujer a otro nivel
11:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
11:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
12:00 pm
Dominio hoy
12:30 pm
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WHBR
33.3
God the Master Artist
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Shop From Home
9:00 am
Shop From Home
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Creation Series
10:30 am
Cross Examined
11:00 am
God the Master Artist
12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WFGXD
35.1
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Swimming With Sharks8:30 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test10:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-20-201911:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!12:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20191:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!2:00 pm
Local Programming

getTV
35.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl8:30 am
The Unit
Play 169:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder2:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
35.3
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
9:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
11:00 am
  movie   Android
1:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
42.1
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
42.2
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
42.3
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Local Programming

APTW
42.4
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WJTCDT
44.1
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
Business First
8:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:30 am
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Teddi Mellencamp; Wendy's Spring Sale; Hot Topics; Ask Wendy10:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 111:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 211:30 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins12:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski12:30 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Friend Zoned; Unauthorized Snip1:00 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Download on the DL; Damaged Dolly1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell2:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
44.2
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special8:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider9:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear11:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows12:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock2:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
2:30 pm

WCTU
46.1
Lecture on Revelation
7:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
8:20 am
Cultivate Heart-Field
9:20 am
Spiritual Love
10:20 am
Seven Churches
11:05 am
The Ten Commandments
12:00 pm
Spiritual Love
1:00 pm
Praise & Worship
2:00 pm
The Measure of Faith
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You7:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!9:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!10:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Juice2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness2:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTU3
46.3
 How to Style Your Summer
6:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 pm
Local Programming

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
Blabbermouth
7:00 am
Pensacola Historic Dream Cottages
7:30 am
Woerner Landscape
8:00 am
Frontier Motors
8:30 am
Chuck Stevens Automotive
9:00 am
Far Out Fishing
9:30 am
Golf Kingdom
10:00 am
SCI Small Business
10:30 am
Argo Sports Weekly
11:00 am
Timberline Homes
11:30 am
Muffler Masters
12:00 pm
Talk of the Town
12:30 pm
Blue Lights
1:00 pm
Justice for All
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Daily Flash
9:00 am
Tony Brown's Journal
10:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
10:30 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
53.2
Magnum, P.I.
All for One7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt8:00 am
Columbo
Playback9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
53.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:00 am
The Hard Truth
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Battling Balding
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
Andrew Womack
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bee Sting; My Sister Stole My Identity9:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Slap Unhappy9:30 am
Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-201912:00 pm
The List
12:30 pm
  new   Access Live
Terry Dubrow; Ira Madison; Vincent Oquendo1:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral2:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Talk Is Not Cheap; Cosplay Foulplay2:30 pm
Local Programming

WFNA2
55.2
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt7:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue10:00 am
Law & Order
Mega11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
1:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw7:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues8:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness9:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust10:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder2:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
55.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special8:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider9:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear11:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows12:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock2:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
2:30 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com