1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WEARH
3.1
Paid Program
1:07 am
TBA
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 3 in the Morning – 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 3 in the Morning – 5:00AM
5:00 am
new 3 In the Morning – 5:30AM
5:30 am
new 3 In the Morning – 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am

TBD
3.2
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
All Access Concert Tbd
8:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed2:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth…9:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
Paid Program
1:05 am
NEW Larry King
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Local Programming

WKRGW
5.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Command & Control9:00 am

MeTV
5.3
Mannix
Cry Pigeon1:00 am
Cannon
Bobby Loved Me2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Stand-in for Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hot Rod4:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket4:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Tennessee Bound5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Shorty Go Home6:00 am
My Three Sons
Daughter for a Day6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Community Chest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Junior Fire Chief7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Demure Defendant8:00 am
Matlock
The Personal Trainer9:00 am

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WJHGDT
7.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Honoring The Class Of 20201:07 am
Bankruptcy Hour
2:07 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
3:01 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
News Channel 7 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News Channel 7 Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WJHG
7.2
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls6:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-23-20196:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
A Family Affair Leads to Murder?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mothers Accused of Life Threatening Abuse9:00 am

WECP
7.3
new Access Hollywood
1:02 am
new Celebrity Page
1:32 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:02 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

ION
7.4
The Listener
White Whale1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Extreme Animals6:00 am
Animal Science
How Animals Survive6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem7:30 am
Law & Order
Strike8:00 am
Law & Order
Personae Non Grata9:00 am

WALA
10
The Game
The Crying Game1:00 am
The Game
What More Can I Say?1:30 am
Judge Mathis
2:00 am
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik3:00 am
new Celebrity Page
4:00 am
new Fox 10 News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
new Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
Studio 10
9:00 am

WALAH
10.1
The Game
The Crying Game1:00 am
The Game
What More Can I Say?1:30 am
Judge Mathis
2:00 am
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik3:00 am
new Celebrity Page
4:00 am
new Fox 10 News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
new Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
Studio 10
9:00 am

COZI
10.2
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:30 am
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing2:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Shopping Expert3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Carol Burnett3:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Persistent Cop5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Boarding School5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rancho Outcast9:00 am

LAFF
10.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick like Me1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Decorating Your Pregnant Belly6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Stayed in Doors6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am

WALADT4
10.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Transfer of Power5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief6:00 am
American Greed
A Widow’s Web7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre9:00 am

WALADT5
10.5
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Select TV
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

WALA6
10.6
 WALA MCPSS programming
12:00 am

WBQP
12.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 am
sports Emerald Tails
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

WBQP2
12.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 am
sports Emerald Tails
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

WBQP3
12.3
Word Special
1:00 am
Word Special
1:30 am
Face to Face Miracles with David Taylor
2:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
2:30 am
Word Special
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Jennifer Johnson
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am

WBQP4
12.4
Word Special
1:00 am
Word Special
1:30 am
Face to Face Miracles with David Taylor
2:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
2:30 am
Word Special
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Jennifer Johnson
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOX
13
WLOX News—10PM
1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
1:42 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
WLOX News—10PM
1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
1:42 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am

WLOXC
13.2
new TBA
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new Good Morning Mississippi
5:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
13.3
movie  Hustle & Flow
12:30 am
Scandal
Yolo3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out6:00 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama6:30 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WLOXDT4
13.4
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Unholy Bible; A Daughter’s Justice2:00 am
New Detectives
Murder for Hire3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 174:00 am
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen6:30 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 17:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer9:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new LOCAL 15 Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am

WPMI
15.3
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1999: Red Sox at Indians
1999: Red Sox at Indians7:00 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am

W19CO-D
19.1
Summer Home Solutions
1:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
2:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
3:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
4:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
5:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
7:00 am
Tech Talk
8:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
9:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

WMPV2
21.2
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid’s Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am

WMPVE
21.4
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Consejos prácticos
4:00 am
Código de vida
4:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Vida y más
9:00 am

WMPVS
21.5
movie  The Rose of Sharon
12:00 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
2:00 am
movie Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
4:00 am
movie The Woodcarver
6:30 am
movie The Rose of Sharon
8:30 am

WSREHD
23.1
 Red, White & Rock
12:00 am
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
2:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am

WSREW
23.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities12:13 am
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi1:33 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Reveal God’s Traits?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities7:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities8:13 am

WSRE3
23.3
Craft in America
Identity1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China2:30 am
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach4:30 am
Make48
Episode 85:00 am
Urban Conversion
5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights8:30 am
Crossing South
Crooner, Tigers, Drinks & Food9:00 am

WSREK
23.4
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem3:00 am
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros3:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:00 am
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Boy Who Cried Wolf9:00 am

WWEO-CA
24
WWEO Programming
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Modern Family
Unplugged2:00 am
Modern Family
Halloween2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
3:30 am
Two and a Half Men
4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Daisy4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new WXXV News 25 Today at 7am
7:00 am
new WXXV News 25 Today at 8am
8:00 am
new The People’s Court
9:00 am

WXXV
25.2
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1993:30 am
new TMZ
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
News 24 @ 5am
5:00 am
News 25 @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WXXV
25.3
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
The Game
The Crying Game1:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-13-20182:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls6:00 am
Cops
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
A Family Affair Leads to Murder?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mothers Accused of Life Threatening Abuse9:00 am

WHBRDT
33.1
 You and Me
11:30 pm
Life Today
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Beverly Exercise
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am
Una Palabra para Ti
2:00 am
Sopla Dios
3:00 am
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
4:00 am
Inside
4:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 am
El club del arca
7:00 am
Praise Music Videos
7:30 am
Comienza el Día
8:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
9:00 am

WHBR
33.3
 You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
sports TightLine Fishing
4:00 am
Revival Today
4:30 am
Adventures With God
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Chasing Am. Legends
6:00 am
Lucy
6:30 am
Home Time
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Shop From Home
9:00 am

WFGXD
35.1
Impractical Jokers
Unmotivational Speaker1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Beyond The Grave: Are You Missing Signs From A Loved One?6:00 am
The Doctors
Screen Time Good for Kids? Sesame Street Addressing Addiction!7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Tummy Tuck
8:30 am
Maury
Your Baby Looks Exactly Like My Man! Dna Test Them All!9:00 am

getTV
35.2
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment1:00 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:30 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do2:00 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do2:30 am
‘Til Death
Doug and Ally Return3:00 am
‘Til Death
Separate Beds3:30 am
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker4:00 am
All in the Family
End in Sight4:30 am
Amen
I Remember Mama5:00 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble6:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend7:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Guest in the Yard7:30 am
Amen
Deliverance8:00 am
Amen
Deliverance8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Me9:00 am

COMET
35.3
Babylon 5
The Summoning1:00 am
Babylon 5
Falling Toward Apotheosis2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relief from inflammation
6:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Creature from the Haunted Sea
9:00 am

APTHD
42.1
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark2:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa3:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tone and Stretch5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Spinal Spiral6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am

APTK
42.2
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem3:00 am
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros3:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:00 am
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Boy Who Cried Wolf9:00 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Craft in America
Identity1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China2:30 am
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach4:30 am
Make48
Episode 85:00 am
Urban Conversion
5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights8:30 am
Crossing South
Crooner, Tigers, Drinks & Food9:00 am

APTW
42.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities12:13 am
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi1:33 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Reveal God’s Traits?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities7:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities8:13 am

WJTCDT
44.1
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union1:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: The Hired Help2:00 am
Dateline
The Root of All Evil3:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank6:00 am
Tupelo Furniture
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Tupelo Furniture
7:30 am
Business First
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
9:00 am

GRIT
44.2
movie Winds of the Wasteland
1:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Wonder Cooker
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dear Teacher6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Little Papeete6:30 am
movie The Moonlighter
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return9:00 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
The Smoke, Lahore Tikka House, Zingerman’s Roadhouse1:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
1:30 am
White House Chess Set
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
3:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Rogan Josh Curry7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
André Leon Talley8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Terrence Howard9:00 am

WCTU
46.1
 Words of Life
12:00 am
Testimony Today
1:30 am
The Justice and Love of God
2:00 am
Hell
3:00 am
Words of Life
4:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
5:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
6:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
7:00 am
Words of Life
8:00 am
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
9:20 am

WCTU2
46.2
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
1:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
2:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
3:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
4:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
9:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
Local Programming
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Tony Brown’s Journal
6:00 am
The Daily Buzz
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am

COZI
53.2
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:30 am
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing2:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Shopping Expert3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Carol Burnett3:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Persistent Cop5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Boarding School5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rancho Outcast9:00 am

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WFNADT
55.1
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1991:30 am
The List
2:00 am
The King of Queens
Trash Talker2:30 am
ES.TV
04-23-20203:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-30-20203:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1734:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls4:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Inventing A Lawsuit; All My Friends Drive A Lowrider5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not in My Garage; Thumped Skunk5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Wax Or Wane; The Wheel Fell Off6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Home on the Gun Range; Virtual Reality Bites6:30 am
Andrew Womack
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hoarding Roommate; 4Th And Goal9:00 am

WFNA2
55.2
movie  Hustle & Flow
12:30 am
Scandal
Yolo3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out6:00 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama6:30 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Unholy Bible; A Daughter’s Justice2:00 am
New Detectives
Murder for Hire3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 174:00 am
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen6:30 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 17:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer9:00 am

GRIT
55.4
movie Winds of the Wasteland
1:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Wonder Cooker
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dear Teacher6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Little Papeete6:30 am
movie The Moonlighter
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return9:00 am

WFSG
56.1
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
1:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am

FLCH
56.2
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
11:00 pm
Florida Crossroads
5:00 am
Capitol Update
5:30 am
Florida Crossroads
6:00 am
Capitol Update
6:30 am
Local Programming

Create
56.3
Craft in America
Identity1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China2:30 am
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach4:30 am
Make48
Episode 85:00 am
Urban Conversion
5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights8:30 am
Crossing South
Crooner, Tigers, Drinks & Food9:00 am

WFSGK
56.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip5:00 am
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
3:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
4:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.