Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Silverhill, AL 36576  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Silverhill, AL 36576. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

WEARH
3.1
  new    Rachael Ray
Bob Harper; Deborah Norville9:00 am
Local Programming   new   Channel 3 News Dayside
11:00 am
Extra
01-15-201911:30 am
  new   GMA Day
Carla Hall12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Allison Janney; Maggie Rogers3:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at Four
4:00 pm

TBD
3.2
TBD Food
9:30 am
  movie   Roller Life
10:30 am
  movie   Drag Becomes Him
12:30 pm
Because Science
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm

CHARGE
3.3
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice10:00 am
Gladiators UK
11:00 am
American Gladiators
12:00 pm
  movie   Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1:00 pm
  movie   Hell Town
3:30 pm

WKRGD
5.1
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-16-201911:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-16-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Jamie Lee Curtis1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-16-20192:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Launch Acceleration3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monopolar Expedition3:30 pm
Family Feud
11-19-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
10-01-20184:30 pm

WKRGW
5.2
 Leverage
The Frame-Up Job9:00 am
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Backstabbers11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang1:00 pm
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Hold Outs3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers4:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
 Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Standing Eight Count10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Dealer12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Mission1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jed Polke Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime4:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
Spin City
Mustang Mikey9:30 am
Spin City
My Dinner with Caitlin (Christmas 1999)10:00 am
Spin City
A Tale of Two Sisters10:30 am
Spin City
Casino11:00 am
Spin City
The Marry Caitlin Moore Show11:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull12:00 pm
Night Court
Futureman12:30 pm
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam2:00 pm
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary4:00 pm
Local Programming

WALAH
10.1
 Studio 10
9:00 am
  new   The Real
Mona Scott-Young10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-16-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-20-201812:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Is Former Addict's Wife Holding His Past against Him? Has Their Fighting Gone Too Far?1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Wife Has to Step Up Her Hustle or Husband's Stepping Out!1:30 pm
The People's Court
03-13-20182:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Regret Agreeing to My Wife Being a Sugar Baby3:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm

COZI
10.2
 Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore9:00 am
Hart to Hart
A New Kind of High11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle4:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
Spin City
Mustang Mikey9:30 am
Spin City
My Dinner with Caitlin (Christmas 1999)10:00 am
Spin City
A Tale of Two Sisters10:30 am
Spin City
Casino11:00 am
Spin City
The Marry Caitlin Moore Show11:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull12:00 pm
Night Court
Futureman12:30 pm
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache2:30 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
10.4
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows9:30 am
Forensic Files
As Fault10:00 am
Forensic Files
Family Ties10:30 am
Without a Trace
Endgame11:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown12:00 pm
Law & Order
Confession1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Wages of Love2:00 pm
Boston Legal
BL: Los Angeles3:00 pm
Boston Legal
Can't We All Get a Lung?4:00 pm

WBQP
12
 Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Health Watch - News You Can Use11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Local Programming Daytime
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
 Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
Local Programming The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Local Programming Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
 Daytime
9:00 am
Local Programming The Balancing Act
Health Watch - News You Can Use11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Bill Winston Ministries
10:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
1:00 pm
George Bloomer
1:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
2:00 pm
Life Today
2:30 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
David Cerullo
4:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Bill Winston Ministries
10:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
1:00 pm
George Bloomer
1:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
2:00 pm
Life Today
2:30 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
David Cerullo
4:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Howie Mandel; Molly Ringwald; Dolvett Quince9:00 am
  new   The View
Judd Apatow10:00 am
  new   Midday News
11:00 am
Shop South Mississippi
11:30 am
  new   GMA Day
Carla Hall12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-16-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
01-16-20192:00 pm
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Stop Stressing and Start Saving2:30 pm
  new   Steve
01-16-20193:00 pm
  new   4 O'Clock Show
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
01-16-20194:30 pm

WLOXC
13.2
RightThisMinute
01-16-20199:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-16-201911:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-16-201912:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-16-201912:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Let's Make a Deal
01-16-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-16-20193:00 pm
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Stop Stressing and Start Saving3:30 pm
Local Programming ET Entertainment Tonight
01-16-20194:30 pm

BOUNC
13.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned10:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Mis-Conception Episode11:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Mis-Conception Episode11:30 am
Living Single
Who's the Boss12:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud12:30 pm
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating1:00 pm
  movie   Another 48 Hrs.
1:30 pm
  movie   Lean on Me 
3:30 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new    Today Third Hour
01-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Howie Mandel; Molly Ringwald; Dolvett Quince11:00 am
  new   LOCAL 15 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Gulf Coast Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
01-16-20192:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Judge Judy
Muzzle Confusion and Attack!; Swamp-Hunting Dog Meets Pit Bull!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Halfway House Flood!; Painter Misses the Obvious?!4:30 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
  sports    The Territory
190129:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1901210:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1901211:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1901212:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190121:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190121:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190122:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190123:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190123:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190124:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Time for Hope
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
 HSN2 Beauty Event
9:00 am
bareMinerals Beauty Premiere
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 pm
HSN2 Beauty Event
1:00 pm
Fresh Start Beauty Featuring Benefit Cosmetics
2:00 pm
bareMinerals Beauty Premiere
3:00 pm
HSN2 Beauty Event
4:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Christine Caine
12:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Local Programming There Is More Tour
11:00 am
What's Cooking With Young & Free
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna's Cottage
10:00 am
Local Programming Christopher Columbus
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Local Programming Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
The Big Garage
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Tune Time
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm

WMPVE
21.4
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Justo a tiempo
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
1:00 pm
Local Programming Misión Vida
2:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris ministries
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMPVS
21.5
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast12:30 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Orca Breaching1:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Fabric Heroes1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball4:30 pm

WSREW
23.2
  movie    Austin Revealed: El Despertar
9:00 am
Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code10:00 am
Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Sexism vs. Ageism12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change1:00 pm
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
2:30 pm
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

WSRE3
23.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:00 am
Start Up
LFLS Shoes10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 104:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes4:30 pm

WSREK
23.4
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese11:00 am
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
12:00 am

WXXV
25.1
  new    Pickler & Ben
John Michael Higgins; Hannah Bronfman; Megan Gilmore9:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Ex-Girlfriend Runs Down the New Girl?!; $15,000 Contractor Booby Prize?!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Man Cheats on Girlfriend's Birthday?; A Liar, Thief and Drunk?10:30 am
Judge Judy
Halfway House Flood!; Painter Misses the Obvious?!11:00 am
Looking Back With Justin Wilson
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   Face the Truth
Is Former Addict's Wife Holding His Past against Him? Has Their Fighting Gone Too Far?1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Wife Has to Step Up Her Hustle or Husband's Stepping Out!1:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry2:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
Deadly Weight Loss Procedure? Pre-Cut Fruit Dangers! Eye-Lightening Drops?3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Regret Agreeing to My Wife Being a Sugar Baby4:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
  new    Today Third Hour
01-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Bob Harper; Deborah Norville11:00 am
  new   WXXV News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   The Real
Mona Scott-Young2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Allison Janney; Maggie Rogers3:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Robin Lord Taylor; Keri Glassman; Hot Topics4:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
I Need to Clear My Name, I'm Not a Rapist9:00 am
Maury
DNA Secrets...Did Our Father Have a Child With His Stepsister?10:00 am
Maury
Don't Trust Him! I'll Prove the Man You Love Is an Escort!11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Lemus vs. Lemus12:00 pm
Local Programming Dateline
Rear Window1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Surprise...I'm a Transsexual Stripper2:00 pm
Local Programming Blackish
White Breakfast4:30 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Coast Up Close
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:30 am
Created for the Impossible
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Quick Study
1:30 pm
Precepts for Life
2:00 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
2:30 pm
Christian Fitness
3:00 pm
Antidote Video
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Mujer a otro nivel
10:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
10:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
11:00 am
Dominio hoy
11:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
12:00 pm
Vida dura
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
2:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
2:30 pm
El club del arca
3:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
3:30 pm
Conciertos
4:00 pm

WHBR
33.3
Shop From Home
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Creation Series
10:30 am
Cross Examined
11:00 am
God the Master Artist
12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
Animal Rescue
3:00 pm
Creation Series
3:30 pm
God the Master Artist
4:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:30 pm

WFGXD
35.1
 Maury
DNA Secrets...Did Our Father Have a Child With His Stepsister?9:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Need to Clear My Name, I'm Not a Rapist10:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
01-16-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-201811:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
John Michael Higgins; Hannah Bronfman; Megan Gilmore12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-19-20181:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Programming
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-16-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

getTV
35.2
 The Unit
Report by Exception9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
35.3
  movie    Master of the World
9:00 am
  movie   Rockula
11:00 am
  movie   High Spirits
1:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
42.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball4:30 pm

APTK
42.2
Super WHY!
The Boy Who Cried Wolf9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese11:00 am
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
Local Programming Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
42.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:00 am
Start Up
LFLS Shoes10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 104:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
42.4
Local Programming Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code10:00 am
Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Sexism vs. Ageism12:00 pm
Local Programming America ReFramed
Agents of Change1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
  new    Steve
01-16-20199:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Van Jones; Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Lemus vs. Lemus11:00 am
Divorce Court
Kendrick vs. Thorne11:30 am
Couples Court
Jordan v. Pack12:00 pm
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson12:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Screen Snaps; No Janky Caterers1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sorority Sister Loan; Kitchen Catastrophe1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Porter-Atkins v. Fisher2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hannon v. Dorsey2:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Ex-Girlfriend Runs Down the New Girl?!; $15,000 Contractor Booby Prize?!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Man Cheats on Girlfriend's Birthday?; A Liar, Thief and Drunk?3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Home Wrecker4:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
 Laramie
The Long Riders9:00 am
Laramie
Widow in White10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Half a Loaf11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Rx Slow Death11:30 am
Laramie
No Second Chance12:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter's Gold1:00 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
2:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
Local Programming Spirit, Soul and Body
1:00 pm
Local Programming Sermon Special
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
Free Indeed
Hold on to Jesus9:30 am
Revelation Insights
Warnings of a Global Warming & Pollution10:00 am
Table Talk
The Fall11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Intercessory Prayer1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Don't Be S.a.D.1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Massage2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character Perfect in Gods Eyes2:30 pm
Today Cooking
Family Favorites3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTU3
46.3
 Hair & Makeup With Nick Chavez & Kim Gravel
9:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
10:00 am
White Sale
11:00 am
Stay by Stacy Garcia - Home & Bedding
12:00 pm
White Sale
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

BLAB
48.1
J Miller Furniture
9:30 am
Talk of the Town
10:00 am
Pensacola Opera
10:30 am
Superior Granite
11:00 am
Dr.Harbor -Center For Sight.
11:30 am
Timberline Homes.
12:00 pm
Santa Rosa Sheriffs Office
12:30 pm
Heath Talk
1:00 pm
Blue Lights
2:00 pm
McCollough Plastic Surgery
3:00 pm
Coming of Age
4:00 pm
Argos Sports Weekly.
4:30 pm

WPAND
53.1
 Daily Flash
9:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
53.2
 Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore9:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle4:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Doctors Co-host Dr. Batra Talks Hair Regrowth
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Cop Cam
1:30 pm
Balding Solutions
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 pm
Car Repair Secret!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm

WFNADT
55.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
I Am Not an Animal Horder; Fired for Flowers!9:30 am
Local Programming Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Jerry Springer
Surprise...I'm a Transsexual Stripper11:00 am
RightThisMinute
01-16-201912:00 pm
Local Programming America's Court With Judge Ross
The Party Girl; Dirt Biked Out2:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
You're a Bad Godmother; Addicted to Fitness2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Guests Get Lit3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Mermaids Can Swim; Act Appropriately4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFNA2
55.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned10:00 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big Mis-Conception Episode11:30 am
Living Single
Who's the Boss12:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud12:30 pm
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating1:00 pm
  movie   Another 48 Hrs.
1:30 pm
  movie   Lean on Me 
3:30 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
 New Detectives
Deadly Dealings9:00 am
New Detectives
Body Count10:00 am
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison11:00 am
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries12:00 pm
New Detectives
Texas Rangers1:00 pm
New Detectives
Bad Medicine2:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Killer Beside Her4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Shallow Grave4:30 pm

GRIT
55.4
 Laramie
The Long Riders9:00 am
Laramie
Widow in White10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Half a Loaf11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Rx Slow Death11:30 am
Laramie
No Second Chance12:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter's Gold1:00 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
2:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
 Fun & Sun
9:10 am
Sneak Prevue
10:10 am
Sneak Prevue
11:10 am
Local Programming Kids on the Coast
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids on the Coast
1:30 pm
Emerald Coast
2:10 pm
Emerald Coast
3:10 pm
Prime Dining
4:10 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.