Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Theodore, AL 36582  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WEARH
3.1
  new   Extra
09-18-201911:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland3:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm

TBD
3.2
  movie    Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
10:00 am
FBE: Try Again
12:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
12:30 pm
FBE: React
1:00 pm
FBE: React
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
3.3
  movie    Rocky II
11:00 am
  movie   Rocky III
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds3:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.4:00 pm
CHiPs
Kidnap5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone7:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
09-19-201911:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Elevation3:30 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20194:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Broken Heart and a Crock Monster7:00 pm
Local Programming

WKRGW
5.2
 Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She's Got Us7:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
 In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Railroad12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Oath1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sermon for Today7:00 pm
Local Programming

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
  new    The People's Court
09-19-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee1:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court1:30 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20182:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos3:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs 
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm

COZI
10.2
Adam-12
Log 143---Cave11:30 am
Emergency
Gossip12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce6:00 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse7:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
10.3
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim's Roof11:30 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents12:00 pm
Night Court
Nuts About Harry12:30 pm
Night Court
Old Flame1:00 pm
Night Court
The Gypsy1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Angie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift5:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush5:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way6:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim7:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
10.4
 Without a Trace
Crossroads11:00 am
Without a Trace
Stolen12:00 pm
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit1:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBQP
12
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
12:30 pm
Loving Life
1:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
12:30 pm
Loving Life
1:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
12:30 pm
Loving Life
1:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Inspiration Ministries
12:30 pm
Bishop J. Mcclain
1:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
2:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
2:30 pm
Word Special
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
Operation Smile
6:00 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBQP4
12.4
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Inspiration Ministries
12:30 pm
Bishop J. Mcclain
1:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
2:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
2:30 pm
Word Special
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
Operation Smile
6:00 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
Shop South Mississippi
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   4 O'Clock Show
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
  new    The Young and the Restless
09-19-201911:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-19-20193:30 pm
Jeopardy!
04-11-20194:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Kelly Clarkson; Blake Shelton; Gwen Stefani and John Legend; Nishelle Turner; Ara Jessica Parker4:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-19-20196:00 pm
  new   WLOX News @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Broken Heart and a Crock Monster7:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
13.3
 Law & Order
Seed11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes12:30 pm
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday1:00 pm
  movie   Houseguest
1:30 pm
  movie   Showtime
4:00 pm
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself6:00 pm
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through6:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
Local Programming

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new    Tamron Hall
09-19-201911:00 am
  new   LOCAL 15 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Gulf Coast Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!3:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Local 15 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Kelly Clarkson; Blake Shelton; Gwen Stefani and John Legend; Nishelle Turner; Ara Jessica Parker6:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
7:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Bingham South Jordan at Corner Canyon Draper
6:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
 Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Local Programming

W19CO-D
19.1
 Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
1:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
2:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
3:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
3:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMPVJ
21.3
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Animated Hero Classics
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMPVE
21.4
Local Programming Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más vida
2:30 pm
Transición
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WMPVS
21.5
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WSREHD
23.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire12:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 41:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
How to Sew Art, Part 21:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule4:30 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna's Bedtime Blues5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
In Your Own Backyard
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WSREW
23.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
09-18-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease12:30 pm
Home Truth
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
2:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens6:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo7:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
Local Programming

WSREK
23.4
Caillou
Considerate Caillou11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Local Programming

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
Ms Congeniality TV
11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Emily Kraudel v. Bradley "Romeo" Hodge1:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan1:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?2:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos4:00 pm
WXXV News 25 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs 
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
  new    Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?11:00 am
  new   WXXV News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland3:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!5:00 pm
  new   WXXV News 25 at 5.30pm
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20196:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
7:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
  new    Jerry Springer
I Got Your Mans Footlong11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Emily Kraudel v. Bradley "Romeo" Hodge12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan12:30 pm
Dateline
Diabolical1:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Burgerboss5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Food Truckin'5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter's Sister6:00 pm
Family Guy
Extra-Large Medium6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Rick Renner
11:30 am
Multi Collagen
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
1:30 pm
Precepts for Life
2:00 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
2:30 pm
Christian Fitness
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
VFNtv
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Gospel Country
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WHBRDT2
33.2
Transformadores de Atmósferas
11:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
12:00 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
12:30 pm
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Aventuras de Gorgui
3:30 pm
El club del arca
4:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
4:30 pm
Conciertos
5:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Conversando
7:00 pm

WHBR
33.3
 Homeschool of Health
11:00 am
Chasing Am. Legends
12:00 pm
Truth in Love
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Executive Talk
3:00 pm
Created for the Impossible
3:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
4:00 pm
Garden Style
4:30 pm
TV4DADS
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
Homeschool of Health
6:00 pm
Bonanza 
7:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Caught in Providence
11-01-201811:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?1:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20192:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-19-20193:30 pm
The Goldbergs
We Didn't Start the Fire4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Shopping4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Bachelor/Bachelorette5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie5:30 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio6:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Marthas and Caitlins7:00 pm

getTV
35.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil's Turf11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon2:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney4:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
35.3
  movie    Tales of Terror
10:30 am
  movie   Frogs
12:30 pm
  movie   Invaders from Mars
2:30 pm
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
20106:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grey 17 Is Missing7:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Artistic Roots: Alabama's Creative Culture
4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna's Bedtime Blues5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden7:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Caillou
Considerate Caillou11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
42.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
42.4
  new    Amanpour and Company
09-18-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease12:30 pm
Home Truth
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
2:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens6:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo7:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Divorce Court
Jackson vs. Jackson11:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Williams v Keeton12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Dana v Trujillo12:30 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2 Kids Too Many & Goat Yoga Baaaad1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Special Cake; Teacher Extortion1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v Royal2:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bean Bag Freak Accident!3:30 pm
True Crime Files
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm
Gulf Coast Today
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
09-19-20196:30 pm
NBC15 News at 7
7:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
44.2
Death Valley Days
Bloodline11:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
3:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
5:00 pm
  movie   The Tin Star 
7:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
 Lecture on 1 John
11:05 am
God of Answer and Blessing
12:00 pm
Heaven
1:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
2:00 pm
Hell
2:30 pm
MIS Seminar
3:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
4:00 pm
Words of Life
5:00 pm
The Lamplight
6:15 pm
GCN Yoga With Yuri
6:40 pm
Praise & Worship
7:10 pm
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
 Revelation of Hope
Unlocking the Mysteries of the Apocalypse11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 11:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Geologic Column4:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide5:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy7:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
  new    At Home With Kerstin
11:00 am
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
1:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
2:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
3:00 pm
At Home With Rick
5:00 pm
Down Home With David 
7:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blue Lights
11:00 am
Antiquarian Traders
12:00 pm
The Gun Show
12:30 pm
The Coach Shinnick Show
1:00 pm
Four Winds International Foods
1:30 pm
Joe Patti's Seafood
2:00 pm
Derrel's of Pensacola
2:30 pm
Muffler Masters
3:00 pm
Chuck Stevens Automotive
3:30 pm
Golf Kingdom
4:00 pm
The Coach Shinnick Show
4:30 pm
Sportsdrive with Chad Brillante
5:00 pm
Antiquarian Traders
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
  movie    Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
7:00 pm

COZI
53.2
Adam-12
Log 143---Cave11:30 am
Emergency
Gossip12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce6:00 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse7:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
53.3
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
  new    The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Mid‐Life Crisis11:00 am
The List
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
09-18-20191:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-19-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go4:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1515:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
 Law & Order
Seed11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes12:30 pm
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday1:00 pm
  movie   Houseguest
1:30 pm
  movie   Showtime
4:00 pm
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself6:00 pm
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through6:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
Local Programming

WFNADT3
55.3
 Deadly Motives
Model Killers11:00 am
Deadly Motives
Model Killers12:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
The Teenage Killers5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Victim Of The Mob6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1177:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
Death Valley Days
Bloodline11:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
3:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
5:00 pm
  movie   The Tin Star 
7:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
3:15 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com