12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WEARH
3.1
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new Channel 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

TBD
3.2
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm

CHARGE
3.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess2:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian8:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm

WKRGW
5.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal8:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
new  The FBI Files
Betrayed12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
sports  NFL Football: Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys
Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Open House
05-18-20194:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20204:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 pm
2020 FOX Fall Preview
5:30 pm
sports The OT
09-13-20206:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Start Me Up8:30 pm

COZI
10.2
The Office
The Convict12:30 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas1:00 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 21:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation2:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen2:30 pm
The Office
The Return3:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding4:00 pm
The Office
Business School4:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails5:00 pm
The Office
The Negotiation5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp8:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling8:30 pm

LAFF
10.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked2:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever8:30 pm

WALADT4
10.4
movie  Presumed Dead
12:00 pm
movie The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped8:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
 Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
6:00 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
8:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
 Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
6:00 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
8:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Carlton P. Byrd
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice
1:00 pm
Jim Whittington
1:30 pm
Damon Davis
2:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
2:30 pm
Gilbert Patterson
3:00 pm
Damon Davis
3:30 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Operation Smile
4:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
5:30 pm
Dr. Ayo Ajim
6:00 pm
Tomorrow’s World
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Noel Jones Ministries
7:30 pm
God Made Millionaire TV W/ TC Bradley
8:00 pm
Damon Davis
8:30 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Carlton P. Byrd
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice
1:00 pm
Jim Whittington
1:30 pm
Damon Davis
2:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
2:30 pm
Gilbert Patterson
3:00 pm
Damon Davis
3:30 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Operation Smile
4:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
5:30 pm
Dr. Ayo Ajim
6:00 pm
Tomorrow’s World
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Noel Jones Ministries
7:30 pm
God Made Millionaire TV W/ TC Bradley
8:00 pm
Damon Davis
8:30 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
TBA
12:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new WLOX News—5:30PM
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm

BOUNC
13.3
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
1:30 pm
movie The Brave One
3:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
 World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
 Korres Beauty
12:00 pm
Korres Beauty
1:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
 Hillsong Church Online
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:30 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
Andre
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm

WMPVE
21.4
Joel
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Guía para padres
4:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
8:00 pm
Aliento
8:30 pm

WMPVS
21.5
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:30 pm
movie TBA
4:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Capitol Update
12:30 pm
Pensacola State Today
1:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Hamburg and the Luther Trail1:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime3:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya4:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds5:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North6:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
7:00 am
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm

WSREK
23.4
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm

WXXV
25.1
sports  NFL Football: Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys
Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys12:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 pm
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip8:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy8:30 pm

WXXV
25.2
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm

WXXV
25.3
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20201:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)6:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain8:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
2:00 pm
Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm
World Impact
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Know Your Bible
6:00 pm
Gulf Coast Awakening
6:30 pm
The Great Awakening
7:00 pm
Sid Roth
7:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am

WHBR
33.3
James Levesque
12:30 pm
Shop From Home
1:00 pm
Shop From Home
1:30 pm
movie Movie
2:00 pm
Shop From Home
4:00 pm
Tony Carpenter
4:30 pm
Cross Examined
5:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
6:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 pm
America This Week
1:00 pm
At-Home Leg Massage
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
BEACHBILLY LIFESTYLE
4:00 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)5:30 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day6:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2037:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby8:00 pm

getTV
35.2
 How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel11:30 am
Paradise
A Private War2:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 23:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger8:00 pm

COMET
35.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss2:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
5:00 pm
movie Gojira
7:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
 Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
Let Us Now Praise Famous Men Bicentennial Opera
2:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Four5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Five6:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm

APTW
42.4
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
sports  Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
1:00 pm
sports Immortals
2:00 pm
sports Short List
2:30 pm
The Line
3:00 pm
The Line
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
sports The Nick Saban Show
6:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon8:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
movie  Springfield Rifle
11:30 am
movie The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX12:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana1:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Yum!
Vegetables3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tailgate3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Las Vegas Memories4:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Chicken5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
 Message of the Cross
12:00 pm
Spiritual Love
1:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
2:00 pm
The Keys to Studying Well
2:30 pm
Keeping the Deeds of the Body Under Control
3:30 pm
Lecture on 1 John
4:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
5:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
6:00 pm
The Lamplight
6:30 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
7:00 pm
The Lamplight
7:30 pm
Testimony Today
8:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
8:40 pm

WCTU2
46.2
Piano Praise
As Water to the Thirsty12:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Lake of Fire1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Being In Health2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 36:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
movie  Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

COZI
53.2
The Office
The Convict12:30 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas1:00 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 21:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation2:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen2:30 pm
The Office
The Return3:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding4:00 pm
The Office
Business School4:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails5:00 pm
The Office
The Negotiation5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp8:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling8:30 pm

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

WFNADT
55.1
MyDestination.TV
09-14-202012:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge #3
2:00 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge #4
3:00 pm
Nightwatch
4:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain8:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
1:30 pm
movie The Brave One
3:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
 Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding12:00 pm
Unraveled
Deadly Demons1:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind2:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Transylvania Job8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:30 pm

GRIT
55.4
movie  Springfield Rifle
11:30 am
movie The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
3:15 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.