Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Theodore, AL 36590  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WEARH
3.1
  new    World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   3 in the Morning - 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   3 in the Morning - 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   3 In the Morning - 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   3 In the Morning - 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Channel 3 News Dayside
11:00 am
  new   Extra
11:30 am

TBD
3.2
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:00 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am

CHARGE
3.3
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
All Roads Lead to Floyd9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Adelaide10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Don't Say Good-bye11:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

WKRGW
5.2
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals6:00 am
Animal Science
Man's Best Friend6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
History11:00 am

MeTV
5.3
 Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling4:00 am
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-104:30 am
Dragnet
Management Services - DR-115:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Something for the Queen6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am
Matlock
The Star9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Song11:00 am

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Moving Target5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Mission6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer7:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past11:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run11:30 am

WJHGDT
7.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
3:01 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
News Channel 7 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News Channel 7 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
News Channel 7 at 11AM
11:00 am

WJHG
7.2
For The Love Of Knives
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Probable Cause6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-20-20196:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Didn't Cheat, How Did You Get an STD?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
I Haven't Made A Child In 21 Years...That Can't Be My Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
I'm Not Gay Anymore11:00 am

WECP
7.3
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:02 am
Local Programming Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

ION
7.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals6:00 am
Animal Science
Man's Best Friend6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
History11:00 am

WALA
10
  new    TBA
3:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
4:00 am
  new   Fox 10 News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
  new   Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
FOX 10 News at 9AM
9:00 am
Studio 10
9:30 am
The Real
The Real Rewind; From Frizz to Fab; Wendi McLendon-Covey10:00 am
The People's Court
03-13-202011:00 am

WALAH
10.1
  new    TBA
3:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
4:00 am
  new   Fox 10 News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
  new   Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
FOX 10 News at 9AM
9:00 am
Studio 10
9:30 am
The Real
The Real Rewind; From Frizz to Fab; Wendi McLendon-Covey10:00 am
The People's Court
03-13-202011:00 am

COZI
10.2
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on 'til Morning10:00 am
Emergency
Publicity Hound11:00 am

LAFF
10.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski9:30 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car10:30 am
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable11:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks11:30 am

WALADT4
10.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I'm Just a Bill5:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau's Secrets; Remington Steal6:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body11:30 am

WALADT5
10.5
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
3:31 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek10:00 am
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe11:00 am
F Troop
Iron Horse Go Home11:30 am

WBQP
12.1
Local Programming   sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 am
  sports   Emerald Tails
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Back to School at Colorado Christian University; Chicken Casserole with Maruchan; Road Safety Tips11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am

WBQP2
12.2
Local Programming   sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 am
  sports   Emerald Tails
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Back to School at Colorado Christian University; Chicken Casserole with Maruchan; Road Safety Tips11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am

WBQP3
12.3
Word Special
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Word Special
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Jennifer Johnson
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
T.D. Jakes - Anxious for Nothing
10:00 am
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
Word Special
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Word Special
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Jennifer Johnson
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
T.D. Jakes - Anxious for Nothing
10:00 am
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOX
13
  new    World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Midday News
11:00 am
Shop South Mississippi
11:30 am

WLOXH
13.1
  new    World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Midday News
11:00 am
Shop South Mississippi
11:30 am

WLOXC
13.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Good Morning Mississippi
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

BOUNC
13.3
 Scandal
People Like Me3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Realty Reality; Your Rent Is Due6:00 am
Judge Faith
Jacked Up Jaguar6:30 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Divorce10:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier11:00 am

WLOXDT4
13.4
 New Detectives
Double Helix3:00 am
  new   SWAT
Dallas SWAT - 94:00 am
  new   City Confidential
Macon5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 27:00 am
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy8:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace9:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman10:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Bedroom Basher11:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   LOCAL 15 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-23-202011:00 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am

WPMI
15.3
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Classic MLB Baseball: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers7:00 am
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Mexico10:00 am
  new   Strongman Champions League
Mexico11:00 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am

W19CO-D
19.1
 Project Home
3:00 am
Project Home
4:00 am
Project Home
5:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Tech Talk
9:00 am
Storage & Organization
10:00 am
Project Home
11:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

WMPV2
21.2
 Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
11:30 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid's Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am

WMPVE
21.4
 TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
8:00 am
Maná
9:00 am
Jesus Worship Center
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am
TBA 
11:00 am

WMPVS
21.5
  movie    Breaking the Press
2:00 am
  movie   The Prophet's Son
4:00 am
  movie   Dear J
6:30 am
  movie   The Funeral Guest
8:30 am
  movie   Apostle Peter and the Last Supper 
10:30 am

WSREHD
23.1
Local Programming NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Leg Toning5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem6:30 am
Cyberchase
Less than Zero7:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders7:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:00 am
History Detectives
Siberian Bullet; John Brown Pike; Ronald McDonald Costume9:00 am
  movie   Medicine Woman
10:00 am
Plants Behaving Badly
Sex and Lies11:00 am

WSREW
23.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Physics & Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Truth About Fat7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
9:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once10:30 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am

WSRE3
23.3
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2105:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 am

WSREK
23.4
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
Caillou
Starry Night11:30 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes3:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Welcome to Alancrest4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Who Wants to Be a Godparent4:30 am
Local Programming Emeril Pressure Airfryer
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   WXXV News 25 Today at 7am
7:00 am
  new   WXXV News 25 Today at 8am
8:00 am
  new   The People's Court
9:00 am
Hot Bench
Akita Wolf Saves Man's Life!10:00 am
Hot Bench
African King Tattoo Cover-Up?!; Hit and Run or Drink and Drive?!10:30 am
Judge Judy
I Wouldn't Let You Take Care of a Goldfish!; The Gift of a Hair Cut and Bed Bugs?!11:00 am
Spotlight Gulf Coast
11:30 am

WXXV
25.2
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1593:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
News 24 @ 5am
5:00 am
News 25 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

WXXV
25.3
For The Love Of Knives
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Local Programming Cops
Probable Cause6:00 am
Cops
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Didn't Cheat, How Did You Get an STD?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
I Haven't Made A Child In 21 Years...That Can't Be My Baby!10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

WHBRDT
33.1
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Beverly Exercise
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
FLC-Keith Moore
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Sopla Dios
3:00 am
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
4:00 am
Inside
4:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 am
El club del arca
7:00 am
Praise Music Videos
7:30 am
Comienza el Día
8:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
9:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Compartiendo el pan de vida
11:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
11:30 am

WHBR
33.3
Shop From Home
3:30 am
  sports   TightLine Fishing
4:00 am
Revival Today
4:30 am
Adventures With God
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Chasing Am. Legends
6:00 am
Lucy
6:30 am
Home Time
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Shop From Home
9:00 am
Drive Through History
9:30 am
Shop From Home
10:00 am
TV4DADS
10:30 am
Boom Time
11:00 am
Jeni Seeking the Extraordinary
11:30 am

WFGXD
35.1
 Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
6:00 am
The Doctors
"Can a Vegetarian Diet Increase Stroke Risk?7:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:30 am
Maury
I Haven't Made A Child In 21 Years...That Can't Be My Baby!9:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-31-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-14-202011:30 am

getTV
35.2
Local Programming All in the Family
Edith's Conversion4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar4:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will5:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:30 am
Good Times
The Physical7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont7:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal8:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am

COMET
35.3
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
9:00 am
  movie   Amityville 3-D 
11:00 am

APTHD
42.1
 Nature
Remarkable Rabbits3:00 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Customers5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
All Systems Go!5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stretch Your Legs6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Cyberchase
Less than Zero7:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders7:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:00 am
History Detectives
World War II Leaflets; Tiffany Window; Spanish Civil War Eulogy9:00 am
Medicine Woman
10:00 am
Plants Behaving Badly
Sex and Lies11:00 am

APTK
42.2
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
Caillou
Starry Night11:30 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2105:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 am

APTW
42.4
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Physics & Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Truth About Fat7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
9:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once10:30 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am

WJTCDT
44.1
 Dateline
Silent Witness3:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags6:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Business First
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Mercedes Sanchez9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Rathmell v Clarke10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp10:30 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)11:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)11:30 am

GRIT
44.2
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Fearful Courage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death Watch5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James8:30 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness9:00 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust10:00 am
The Virginian 
The Modoc Kid11:00 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Moroccan Lamb7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Baskets and Bunnies8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Easter Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter Menu11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter11:30 am

WCTU
46.1
 God Measures Our Faith
3:00 am
Spiritual Love
4:00 am
Words of Life
5:00 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
6:00 am
Heaven
7:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
8:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
9:20 am
Blessings
10:20 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
11:20 am
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Hope6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Reality of God6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea7:00 am
3ABN Today
Feed Our Children Ministry8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am
Cook 30
Indian Curries9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Most Expensive Journey11:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
 Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
4:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
8:00 am
The Sandal Shop
9:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television 
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Local Programming The Daily Buzz
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie 
11:00 am

COZI
53.2
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on 'til Morning10:00 am
Emergency
Publicity Hound11:00 am

SHOP
53.3
 Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
7:30 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
9:30 am
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1534:00 am
Cops
Probable Cause4:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Boom Boom Balloon; Raining Through The Roof5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Attacked in My Own Home; Keyed and Kicked Out5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bachelor Party Blunder; Rift Raft6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Fried Investment; Hounded Jogger6:30 am
Andrew Womack
7:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cut My Grass; Getting Into The Club9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tourette's Tenant; Missed Call9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Wrestle With Me & Big Bear Big Mess10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop11:00 am
Protection Court
Frightened, By Her Deception; Just Moved11:30 am

WFNA2
55.2
 Scandal
People Like Me3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Realty Reality; Your Rent Is Due6:00 am
Judge Faith
Jacked Up Jaguar6:30 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Divorce10:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier11:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
 New Detectives
Double Helix3:00 am
  new   SWAT
Dallas SWAT - 94:00 am
  new   City Confidential
Macon5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 27:00 am
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy8:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace9:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman10:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Bedroom Basher11:00 am

GRIT
55.4
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Fearful Courage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death Watch5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James8:30 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness9:00 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust10:00 am
The Virginian 
The Modoc Kid11:00 am

WFSG
56.1
 Nature
Remarkable Rabbits3:00 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party5:00 am
Arthur
Brain Sees Stars; Brain's Brain5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna
The Story of Smoothie / Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:30 am

FLCH
56.2
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
7:00 pm
Local Programming Florida Crossroads
5:00 am
Capitol Update
5:30 am
Florida Crossroads
6:00 am
Capitol Update
6:30 am
Local Programming

Create
56.3
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2105:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 am

WFSGK
56.4
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie5:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore5:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up6:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself7:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules9:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover11:30 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
 Beach TV Late Night
3:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
4:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36590! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.