Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mobile, AL 36603  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Mobile, AL 36603. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

WEARH
3.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 pm
Power Clean with HydroShot
1:00 pm
Yard Wars
1:30 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

TBD
3.2
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
FBE: Try Again
12:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
12:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
1:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
2:30 pm
  movie   The Kentuckian
5:00 pm
  movie   Lawman 
7:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
Larry King Special Report Update
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
12:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes 
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP7:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Fame7:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
  sports   FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

COZI
10.2
Give
Inspiring Leaders11:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's2:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles3:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time6:00 pm
Emergency 
Simple Adjustment7:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
  movie   Mousehunt
11:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
1:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')7:00 pm

ESCAPE
10.4
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed 
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm

WBQP
12
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Shamwari's Wild Vets11:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family dog profile12:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
  movie   Pretty Bird 
7:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Shamwari's Wild Vets11:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family dog profile12:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
  movie   Pretty Bird 
7:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Shamwari's Wild Vets11:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family dog profile12:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
  movie   Pretty Bird 
7:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
David Cerullo
11:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
12:00 pm
Carlton P. Byrd
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice
1:00 pm
Jim Whittington
1:30 pm
The Church of Almighty God
2:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
2:30 pm
Gilbert Patterson
3:00 pm
Word Special
3:30 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Operation Smile
4:30 pm
Prophetic hour W/ Prophet Passion
5:30 pm
Empowering Disciples
6:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
David Cerullo
11:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
12:00 pm
Carlton P. Byrd
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice
1:00 pm
Jim Whittington
1:30 pm
The Church of Almighty God
2:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
2:30 pm
Gilbert Patterson
3:00 pm
Word Special
3:30 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Operation Smile
4:30 pm
Prophetic hour W/ Prophet Passion
5:30 pm
Empowering Disciples
6:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
1st Baptist Church Biloxi
11:00 am
WLOX Local Special
12:00 pm
Xtreme Off Road
1:00 pm
Engine Power
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
Detroit Muscle
11:00 am
Truck Tech
11:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 pm
Engine Power
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   CBS Sports Spectacular
2:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes 
7:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
The Game
Do the Wright Thing11:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey11:30 am
  movie   In the Mix
12:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
2:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care 
4:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  sports   The Champion Within
11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
12:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 27:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition 
7:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
06-16-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game1:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Nolan Arenado3:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies3:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20196:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
7:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
Dyson Innovations
11:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Household Helpers
3:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
7:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
God's Hand on America
1:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee 
7:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Finding Faith
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm
Chris Tomlin – Holy Roar: Live
3:00 pm
Championing the Cause
3:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
5:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
Religious Programming 
7:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Florida Crossroads
11:00 am
Conversations With Jeff Weeks
11:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Capitol Update
12:30 pm
To Be Announced
1:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece 
Icarus6:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm

WSREK
23.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
  sports   FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
Vets Saving Pets
11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
11:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
12:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
Family Feud
04-23-20185:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 27:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
 Ask Dr. Nandi
10:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:30 am
  sports   SWA Championship Wrestling
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert1:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Burden of Truth 
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Olive Baptist Church
11:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
1:00 pm
Jerry Savelle
2:00 pm
Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm
World Impact
5:00 pm
John Bevere
5:30 pm
Know Your Bible
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
Lo sobrenatural ahora
11:00 am
  new   Impactando las Naciones
11:30 am
Rompiendo los esquemas
2:00 pm
Praise Music Videos
3:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Conversando
4:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 pm
Oasis
7:00 pm

WHBR
33.3
Creation Today
11:00 am
Creation Series
11:30 am
Chasing Am. Legends
12:00 pm
7th Street Theater
12:30 pm
Shop From Home
1:00 pm
Shop From Home
1:30 pm
  movie   Clancy
2:00 pm
Shop From Home
4:00 pm
Shop From Home
4:30 pm
Cross Examined
5:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show 
7:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Texas Hill Country11:00 am
Inside Edition
11:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
12:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 pm
  movie   Stargate
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Regular Down There4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss5:30 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party6:00 pm
Modern Family
Regrets Only6:30 pm
Wipeout 
Spring Wipeout: The Most Dramatic Rose Ceremony Ever7:00 pm

getTV
35.2
 Hondo
Death Drive10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater2:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town3:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
5:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
35.3
 Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion10:15 am
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening11:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains12:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy3:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream4:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
7:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
11:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
3:00 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
4:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece 
Icarus6:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Simply Ming
Mom and Pops11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations11:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm

APTW
42.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Catholic in America
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Chris Pratt, katherine Schwarzenegger; Jeniffer Lopez2:00 pm
The Line
3:00 pm
The Line
3:30 pm
The First Family
The First Pitch4:00 pm
Mr. Box Office
Weekday With Ernie4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell5:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 pm
Madam Secretary 
On the Clock7:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
  movie   Seminole
11:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
1:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
3:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
5:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
7:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
 Sunday Morning Service
10:25 am
Sunday Morning Service
12:30 pm
Sunday Afternoon Service
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship
3:30 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
4:00 pm
MIS Seminar
5:00 pm
Spiritual Love
5:30 pm
The Lamplight
6:10 pm
Testimony Today
7:00 pm

WCTU2
46.2
New Perceptions
Gone to the Birds: Lessons from the Divine Ornitho11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Seeing Beauty in the Creation12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Walking In The Spirit2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 15:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 25:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Glorious Finale6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
7:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Skechers
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
6:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television 
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
  movie   Spirit of Youth
11:00 am
  movie   Rock 'n' Roll Revue
1:00 pm
  movie   Sepia Cinderella
3:00 pm
  movie   Blood of Jesus
5:00 pm
  movie   Hi-De-Ho 
7:00 pm

COZI
53.2
Give
Inspiring Leaders11:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's2:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles3:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time6:00 pm
Emergency 
Simple Adjustment7:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
11:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm

WFNADT
55.1
The Outsiders Club
11:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Get a Grip on Your Garage11:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
06-16-201912:00 pm
The Very Vera Show
12:30 pm
  sports   American Athlete
Terrell Davis; Jordan Clarkson; Makenzie and Aria Fischer1:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
06-13-20191:30 pm
Entertainers
The Cast Of "Shazam!; Taraji P. Henson & Sam Rockwell; Jason Mitchell; Samuel L. Jackson; Cate Blanchett; Jam Jessica Golden2:00 pm
  movie   War of the Worlds
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-15-20195:30 pm
  new   Access
06-15-20196:00 pm
Burden of Truth 
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
The Game
Do the Wright Thing11:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey11:30 am
  movie   In the Mix
12:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
2:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care 
4:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2511:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2611:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 3712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 3812:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 391:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 401:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 412:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 422:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris3:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie4:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya5:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man6:00 pm
City Confidential 
Orange County: A Family Affair7:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
  movie   Seminole
11:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
1:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
3:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
5:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
7:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming Destination Network
1:30 pm
Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Emerald Coast
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com