9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WEARH
3.1
new Hearts of Heroes
Cowboys to the Rescue9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Sharing the Adventure10:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!10:30 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Biome Sweet Biome11:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Wildlife Encounters11:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
Kill Viruses NOW!
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
4:00 pm
sports Race Week
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Epic Exploring
10:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Local Programming movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
11:00 am
movie Blackjack
1:30 pm
Local Programming movie Survivor
5:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
Mission Unstoppable
Songs, Sweets, and Space9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
A Mellow Homecoming10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
I Say a Little Prairie for You10:30 am
null: From Wheatland, Mo.
11:00 am
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm

WKRGW
5.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ritual9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Families10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless5:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Maverick
Spanish Dancer9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming

WKRG
5.4
TBA
9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble12:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony1:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets5:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
TBA
9:00 am
sports College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm

COZI
10.2
Murder, She Wrote
Moving Violation9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Killed J.B. Fletcher?10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
Night Court
This Old Man9:00 am
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin’ Albright11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget1:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money2:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas4:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother5:00 pm

WALADT4
10.4
American Greed
Reed Slatkin9:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit10:00 am
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer5:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Weird But True
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries
10:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Alive & Well
11:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
The 900 Series
2:00 pm
Local Programming Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Weird But True
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries
10:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Alive & Well
11:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
The 900 Series
2:00 pm
Local Programming Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Time for Hope
9:00 am
Taketa Williams
9:30 am
Power to the People With Jamal Bryant
10:00 am
Bishop Paul Morton
11:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
11:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
12:00 pm
Operation Smile
1:00 pm
Phillip & Patricia Owens
2:00 pm
Bishop J. W. Walker III
2:30 pm
Cheryl Action Jackson
3:00 pm
Word Special
3:30 pm
Dr. Jamal H Bryant
4:00 pm
Dr. Zina Pierre
4:30 pm
Greg Davis Ministries
5:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Time for Hope
9:00 am
Taketa Williams
9:30 am
Power to the People With Jamal Bryant
10:00 am
Bishop Paul Morton
11:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
11:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
12:00 pm
Operation Smile
1:00 pm
Phillip & Patricia Owens
2:00 pm
Bishop J. W. Walker III
2:30 pm
Cheryl Action Jackson
3:00 pm
Word Special
3:30 pm
Dr. Jamal H Bryant
4:00 pm
Dr. Zina Pierre
4:30 pm
Greg Davis Ministries
5:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
new TBA
9:00 am
Think Big
Logan vs. Dheevesh10:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a High-Tech Animal Hospital; Helping an Injured Dog10:30 am
sports College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

WLOXC
13.2
Local Programming The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Windshield Parking Boot9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Songs, Sweets, and Space10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
null: From Wheatland, Mo.
11:00 am
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm

BOUNC
13.3
Living Single
Riot on the Set9:00 am
Living Single
Doctor in the House9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 110:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion10:30 am
A Different World
The Two Gentlemen of Hillman11:00 am
A Different World
Some Enchanted Late Afternoon11:30 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Amazing Amazon9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Finding the Lost Worlds9:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Past10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In11:00 am
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports WCC All-Access
10:00 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:30 am
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones11:00 am
new Boundless
Kenya: Born to Run12:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Black Friday Jump Start
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
12:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 pm
Crushing
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
Fearless TV
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
Vida de fe
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
En buena ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Evas
1:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
2:00 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
3:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
3:30 pm
Knock out
4:00 pm
Guía para padres
4:30 pm
Vida real
5:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
movie God’s Compass
9:00 am
movie Unexpected Places
11:30 am
movie God’s Compass
2:00 pm
movie Unexpected Places
4:30 pm

WSREHD
23.1
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays9:00 am
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer9:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains10:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites11:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Resin and Wood Turned Table Lamp1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet1:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland5:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines10:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
7:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm

WSREK
23.4
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
TBA
9:00 am
sports College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm

WXXV
25.2
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Amazing Amazon9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Finding the Lost Worlds9:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Past10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In11:00 am
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
2:00 pm
Central Ave
4:00 pm
Central Ave
4:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister5:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
sports Beyond the Game with Tony and JB
9:00 am
Walk on Water
9:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
10:00 am
Travel the Road
10:30 am
Life Outreach International
11:00 am
Greg Laurie
11:30 am
Christian World News
12:00 pm
Great American Gospel
12:30 pm
Gospel Country
1:00 pm
Quiet Brain
2:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming
3:00 pm
Celebration With Dan Betzer
4:00 pm
Olive Baptist Church
5:00 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am

WHBR
33.3
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
9:00 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
9:30 am
Boom Time
10:00 am
Home Time
10:30 am
Positively Paula
11:00 am
Designing Spaces
11:30 am
Shop From Home
12:00 pm
Shop From Home
12:30 pm
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Local Programming Wild America
King of Snakes9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Did I Mention Invention?
12:00 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
12:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
1:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Fiddler4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bohemian Rap City4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss5:00 pm

getTV
35.2
Shane
The Haunt9:00 am
Hondo
Apache Trail10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Scavengers11:30 am
Paradise
Vengeance2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Bear3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six5:00 pm

COMET
35.3
Unlimited Antenna
9:00 am
Local Programming Night Gallery
Finnegan’s Flight11:00 am
Night Gallery
Big Surprise, the; Quoth the Raven; Professor Peabody’s Last Lecture11:34 am
Night Gallery
She’ll Be Company for You12:08 pm
Night Gallery
Lindemann’s Catch12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Lady, Lady Take My Life1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Fright Night2:24 pm
movie Gojira
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
5:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Biomes; Reduce Reuse Recycle10:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in Hawaii: Isaac Boncaco10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Jazzy Shrimp11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Two Classic Pastas1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 11:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Basic Blouse Modified!2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Pining for Old Pine5:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 310:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 410:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm

APTW
42.4
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines10:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Xploration DIY SCI
9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies9:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
George Will10:00 am
movie Days of Thunder
10:30 am
Last Man Standing
Giving Mike the Business1:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein1:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud2:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bottle of Wine and a Jackhammer2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Central Ave
4:00 pm
Central Ave
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
movie Colt .45
9:00 am
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Belle Starr
1:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
3:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
5:00 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
Animal Rescue
Baby Parrot and Dog Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dentistry for dogs; Training tip: Crate training; Keeshond9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman12:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia1:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restaurant Show2:00 pm
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes4:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Lamb5:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
The Whole Tithe and Offering
9:20 am
Spiritual Love
10:20 am
Lecture on Revelation
11:05 am
Message of the Cross
12:00 pm
Spiritual Love
1:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
2:00 pm
The Keys to Studying Well
2:30 pm
Keeping the Deeds of the Body Under Control
3:30 pm
Lecture on 1 John
4:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
5:00 pm

WCTU2
46.2
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread5:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:00 pm
TCT Today
3:00 pm
Swan’s Place
3:30 pm
movie A MESSAGE THROUGH TIME
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WPAND
53.1
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

COZI
53.2
Murder, She Wrote
Moving Violation9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Killed J.B. Fletcher?10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV12:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Intervention
Lorna3:00 pm
Intervention
Marquel4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
Living Single
Riot on the Set9:00 am
Living Single
Doctor in the House9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 110:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion10:30 am
A Different World
The Two Gentlemen of Hillman11:00 am
A Different World
Some Enchanted Late Afternoon11:30 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 119:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1210:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1311:00 am
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 312:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 21:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam and Brawls2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 43:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 24:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack5:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
movie Colt .45
9:00 am
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Belle Starr
1:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
3:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
5:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
3:15 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.