1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WEARH
3.1
Tupelo Furniture Galleries
1:37 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jessica Capshaw2:07 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 3 in the Morning – 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 3 in the Morning – 5:00AM
5:00 am
new 3 In the Morning – 5:30AM
5:30 am
new 3 In the Morning – 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco9:00 am

TBD
3.2
 Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
movie Play Money
8:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
On Air9:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
Relief from inflammation
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Local Programming

WKRGW
5.2
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls6:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered7:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke8:00 am
Law & Order
Couples9:00 am

MeTV
5.3
 Mannix
Comes Up Rose1:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 22:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers6:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray7:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WALAH
10.1
new  FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
1:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-22-20202:00 am
new Dr. Phil
3:00 am
People Now
4:00 am
new Fox 10 News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
new Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
Studio 10
9:00 am

COZI
10.2
Will & Grace
Guess Who’s Not Coming to Dinner1:30 am
The Nanny
Schlepped Away2:00 am
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am

LAFF
10.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Family Reunion1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave7:00 am
Night Court
Murder7:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk8:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:30 am

WALADT4
10.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross5:00 am
American Greed
Psychic Fiend’s Network6:00 am
American Greed
The Bar Girls Trap7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia9:30 am

WBQP
12.1
Local Programming sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

WBQP2
12.2
Local Programming sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

WBQP3
12.3
Majesty Now!
1:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 am
Food for the Poor
2:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
Majesty Now!
1:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 am
Food for the Poor
2:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
new Access Hollywood
10-27-20201:42 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jessica Capshaw2:12 am
new World News Now
3:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco9:00 am

WLOXC
13.2
new RightThisMinute
10-27-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new Good Morning Mississippi
5:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
Healthy Living South Mississippi
9:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-28-20209:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
13.3
movie  Peeples
12:30 am
The Game
Drink. Pray. Love.2:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-20204:00 am
The Real
10-27-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key6:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-27-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-27-20203:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new LOCAL 15 Today
5:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am

WPMI
15.3
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
MAXX Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
7:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 18:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 29:00 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming

W19CO-D
19.1
 Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
1:00 am
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
2:00 am
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
3:00 am
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
4:00 am
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Beauty Gifts For You and Me
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Beauty Gifts For You and Me
7:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Holiday Collection
9:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
Do It Afraid
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am

WMPV2
21.2
 Hillsong United: Zion Acoustic
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Southpaw
2:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Pahappahooey
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am

WMPVE
21.4
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
Lira, la alabanza en los cielos2:00 am
Ancient nutrition
2:30 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Guía para padres
4:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Ancient nutrition
9:00 am

WMPVS
21.5
movie  Healed by Grace
12:00 am
Local Programming movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
4:30 am
movie All Roads Lead Home
6:30 am
movie Wildflower
9:00 am

WSREHD
23.1
 Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden12:00 am
Independent Lens
Represent2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Dive In!5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am

WSREW
23.2
 The Book Makers
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am

WSRE3
23.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Rebelle; Cherche Midi2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Extracted2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am

WSREK
23.4
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The Crazy Bitch Gazette2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Spooky Pranks!3:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
6:30 am
new WXXV News 25 Today at 7am
7:00 am
new WXXV News 25 Today at 8am
8:00 am
new The People’s Court
10-28-20209:00 am

WXXV
25.2
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-27-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 423:30 am
new TMZ
10-27-20204:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
News 24 @ 5am
5:00 am
News 25 @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am

WXXV
25.3
Modern Family
Truth Be Told1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Nightmare on Springer Street2:00 am
Modern Family
Starry Night3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20186:30 am
new Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am

WHBRDT
33.1
 You and Me
11:30 pm
Life Today
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Beverly Exercise
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am

WHBR
33.3
 You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
Cross Examined
4:00 am
Truth in Love
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Great American Gospel
6:00 am
America’s Gospel Onstag
6:30 am
God the Master Artist
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Shop From Home
9:00 am
Shop From Home
9:30 am

WFGXD
35.1
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10-21-20206:00 am
new The Doctors
7:00 am
Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
8:00 am
new Maury
9:00 am

getTV
35.2
Married…With Children
Married…with Prom Queen1:30 am
Married…With Children
Married…with Prom Queen2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Dateless Amigo2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30083:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30093:30 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills4:00 am
All in the Family
The Bunkers Go West4:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Judge Deacon Frye8:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Daddy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones9:30 am

COMET
35.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Kobol’s Last Gleaming1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Scattered2:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Fall Blades
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Emergency Power Kit!
4:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Swamp Women
9:00 am

APTHD
42.1
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:30 am
Independent Lens
Represent2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am

APTK
42.2
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am

APTCREAT
42.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Rebelle; Cherche Midi2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Extracted2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am

APTW
42.4
 The Book Makers
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am

WJTCDT
44.1
Bob’s Burgers
Itty Bitty Ditty Committee1:30 am
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Eat, Spray, Linda2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Brother of the Sisterhood3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
Local Programming new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 1324:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Shocker Pranks!6:00 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Medicare Plans in Florida
7:30 am
Business First
8:00 am
Medicare Plans in Florida
8:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Marlon Wayans9:00 am

GRIT
44.2
movie  Rails into Laramie
1:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Left Hand Is Damned6:00 am
Death Valley Days
There Was Another Dalton Brother6:30 am
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
7:00 am
The Virginian
Crime Wave In Buffalo Springs9:00 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
Cop Cam
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Oak Tree Tavern; Pork Chop & Co; Satay Brothers7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actors Dylan and Cole Sprouse8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Halloween Show With Blake Lively9:00 am

WCTU
46.1
 Blamelessness
1:00 am
The Ten Commandments
2:00 am
God Measures Our Faith
3:00 am
2020 Words of Life
4:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
6:05 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
7:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Words of Life
8:20 am
Blamelessness
9:20 am

WCTU2
46.2
The Creator Revealed
Sharing The Creation1:30 am
Give Me the Bible
Spiritualism2:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don’t Bear False Witness–Commandment4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 25:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training For Sports And Recreation6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Walking with the Lord7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
His Life was Filled with Achievement and Success, but…7:30 am
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Our Sanctification9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Epic Fail of Babylon The Great!9:30 am

WCTU3
46.3
 G.I.L.I. By Jill Martin – Home Collection
1:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
2:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
6:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 am
Gifts for the Home
8:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
9:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
700 Club Interactive
1:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
2:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

WPAND
53.1
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
MAXX Oven
2:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am
Local Programming The Jet Set
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am

COZI
53.2
Will & Grace
Guess Who’s Not Coming to Dinner1:30 am
The Nanny
Schlepped Away2:00 am
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am

SHOP
53.3
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
ES.TV
10-27-20201:30 am
Jerry Springer
Nightmare on Springer Street2:00 am
Local Programming new The Drew Barrymore Show
4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chum Fever5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
10-28-20206:00 am
new Access Hollywood
10-28-20206:30 am
Andrew Womack
7:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
8:00 am
new Access Daily
10-28-20209:00 am

WFNA2
55.2
movie  Peeples
12:30 am
The Game
Drink. Pray. Love.2:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-20204:00 am
The Real
10-27-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key6:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WFNADT3
55.3
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Buried Alive2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Murder for Proffitt4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The Tattoo Man6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY9:01 am

GRIT
55.4
movie  Rails into Laramie
1:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Left Hand Is Damned6:00 am
Death Valley Days
There Was Another Dalton Brother6:30 am
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
7:00 am
The Virginian
Crime Wave In Buffalo Springs9:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
 Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
3:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
4:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.