5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WEARH
3.1
new 3 in the Morning – 5:00AM
5:00 am
new 3 In the Morning – 5:30AM
5:30 am
new 3 In the Morning – 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
new Channel 3 News Dayside
11:00 am
new Extra
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Local Programming Hunter
The Shooter9:00 am
Hunter
The Garbage Man10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Texas Lightning11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy12:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Wrong Crowd1:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
new WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Local Programming new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Art5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Smothered6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Faithful7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Jones8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Se Murio el Payaso9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Assets10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plain Sight11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Mountebank12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Can I Get a Witness?1:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Last Birthday5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ship Ahoax6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie, the College Man6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s First Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman1:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Above the Law1:00 pm

WJHGDT
7.1
new News Channel 7 Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
News Channel 7 at 11AM
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
1:00 pm

WJHG
7.2
Jerry Springer
Big Girls Bring It!5:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Maury
DNA Truth…Did 2 Different Men Father My Twins?11:00 am
Local Programming Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm

WECP
7.3
Local Programming Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Local 18 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

ION
7.4
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray6:00 am
Law & Order
Doped7:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense8:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun9:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw1:00 pm

WJHG5
7.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Iman8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Thomas Gibson and Easy Entertaining9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pheasant & Squab10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quail10:30 am
Emeril Live
Alsatian Cuisine11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman’s Roadhouse12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Saratoga, California1:00 pm

WALA
10
new Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
new Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
Studio 10
9:00 am
new The Real
10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
new Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs1:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
new Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
new Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
Studio 10
9:00 am
new The Real
10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
new Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs1:00 pm

COZI
10.2
Make Room for Daddy
Terry at the Crossroads5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Goes to Texas5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Something Foul in Flappieville7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love1:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 am
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Long Away12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House1:00 pm

WALADT4
10.4
Scandal
Day 1015:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions6:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff1:00 pm

WALADT5
10.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Little Big Town10:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Are Overdrawn12:30 pm
F Troop
The Return of Wrongo Starr1:00 pm

WALA6
10.6
 WALA MCPSS programming
12:00 am

WBQP
12.1
Coops for Troops
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Life of Cards
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
Coops for Troops
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Life of Cards
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
 Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Love a Child
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
 Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Love a Child
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOX
13
 Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
new Midday News
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

WLOXH
13.1
 Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
new Midday News
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
new Good Morning Mississippi
5:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Healthy Living South Mississippi
9:00 am
new RightThisMinute
9:30 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-15-202012:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate6:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo6:30 am
Judge Faith
No Snow, No Show; Plumber in Hot Water7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Blow Up; Sold As-Is7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ10:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall11:00 am
movie Drop Zone
12:00 pm

TRUCRIME
13.4
City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder5:00 am
City Confidential
St. Augustine: The Socialite and the Politician6:00 am
Dead of Night
I Die to Pieces7:00 am
Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare8:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer11:00 am
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill12:00 pm
City Confidential
Boston: Betrayal in Beantown1:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
new LOCAL 15 Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11:00 am
new LOCAL 15 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Gulf Coast Today
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
7:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
7:30 am
World Poker Tour
bestbet Bounty Scramble – Part 38:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT Monster Invitational9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
6:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
7:00 am
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
10:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 am
Cold Weather Fashions
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Levi Lusko
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Sy Rogers Special
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Cherub Wings
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
movie Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Perfect Posture5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party1:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
08-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm

WSREK
23.4
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm

WXXV
25.1
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new WXXV News 25 Today at 7am
7:00 am
new WXXV News 25 Today at 8am
8:00 am
new The People’s Court
9:00 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son10:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Local Programming new Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Family Feud
1:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
News 24 @ 5am
5:00 am
News 25 @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
11:00 am
News 25 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.12:30 pm
Dateline
The Killing In Cobb County1:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Beverly Exercise
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
John Ankerberg
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
The Three
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
11:00 pm

WHBR
33.3
TV 4 Dads
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
7th Street Theatre
6:00 am
Breaking Through with Dr. James Levesque
6:30 am
Shop From Home
7:00 am
Shop From Home
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Tony Carpenter
9:00 am
Shop From Home
9:30 am
Drive Through History
10:00 am
Creation Education Cntr.
10:30 am
Homeschool of Health
11:00 am
Created for the Impossible
12:00 pm
Creation Education Cntr.
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Local Programming Maury
Did Your Cheating Give Me a Virus? The Results are In9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-201811:30 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm

getTV
35.2
Local Programming Amen
The Widow8:00 am
Amen
Stranded8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax9:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship10:00 am
Good Times
Florida and Carl10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday1:00 pm

COMET
35.3
The Best Kept Secret To Air Fryer Cooking
5:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming movie The Gate
9:00 am
movie Terror Within
11:00 am
movie The Terror Within II
1:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Workplace Essential Skills
A Process for Writing5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Abdominal Exercises5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga for Vitality6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm

APTW
42.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
08-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year6:00 am
Tupelo Furniture
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Local Programming Business First
8:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
Jerry Springer; Chef Nikki Dinki9:00 am
Dateline
The Inside Man10:00 am
new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr11:00 am
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard11:30 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton12:00 pm
Couples Court
Hunter v. Schmidt12:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Didgeridon’t; Quading Catastrophe1:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
Zane Grey Theatre
The Freighter5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero of Apache Pass6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Indiana Girl6:30 am
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
7:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
9:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea11:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters1:00 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Iman8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Thomas Gibson and Easy Entertaining9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pheasant & Squab10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quail10:30 am
Emeril Live
Alsatian Cuisine11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman’s Roadhouse12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Saratoga, California1:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
Lecture on 1 John
5:05 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
6:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Words of Life
7:20 am
The Whole Tithe and Offering
8:20 am
Spiritual Love
9:20 am
Lecture on Revelation
10:05 am
Message of the Cross
11:00 am
Spiritual Love
12:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
When The Heart Attacks5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Saturn6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Friends Make Others Happy7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
Thanksgiving Special8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 210:00 am
Local Programming Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
The Purpose of John’s Gospel11:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s World of Tomorrow12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Footprints in the Sand1:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
Local Programming Great Gifts
6:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

TCTHD
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am

COZI
53.2
Make Room for Daddy
Terry at the Crossroads5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Goes to Texas5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Something Foul in Flappieville7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love1:00 pm

WFNADT
55.1
Pawn Stars
Rick’s Bad Day5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new Access Hollywood
6:30 am
Andrew Womack
7:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
8:00 am
new Access Daily
9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Exercise Video Bust; Lien On The Family Property10:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Parking Spot Hog; Abandoned After Dad’s Funeral10:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Anti-comic Book Hero; I’m Just So Handy11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Court-ordered Chemo; Pay Your Dues11:30 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus12:00 pm
Protection Court
Fantasy and Fetish; Ill Kill You and Your Mother In Honduras12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Family Jewelry; Furry Delay1:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate6:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo6:30 am
Judge Faith
No Snow, No Show; Plumber in Hot Water7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Blow Up; Sold As-Is7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ10:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall11:00 am
movie Drop Zone
12:00 pm

TRUCRIME
55.3
City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder5:00 am
City Confidential
St. Augustine: The Socialite and the Politician6:00 am
Dead of Night
I Die to Pieces7:00 am
Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare8:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer11:00 am
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill12:00 pm
City Confidential
Boston: Betrayal in Beantown1:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
Zane Grey Theatre
The Freighter5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero of Apache Pass6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Indiana Girl6:30 am
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
7:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
9:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea11:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters1:00 pm

WFSG
56.1
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm

FLCH
56.2
Florida Crossroads
5:00 am
Capitol Update
5:30 am
Florida Crossroads
6:00 am
Capitol Update
6:30 am
Local Programming

Create
56.3
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm

WFSGK
56.4
Arthur
Arthur’s Eyes; Francine’s Bad Hair Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 17:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips1:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
9:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.