Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mobile, AL 36616  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WEARH
3.1
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News
10:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News Extra
10:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
  new   Nightline
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:00 am

TBD
3.2
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am

WKRGW
5.2
Criminal Minds
The Fight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rite of Passage8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thousand Words9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Exit Wounds10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Our Darkest Hour11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Longest Night12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
2:00 am

MeTV
5.3
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip 
3:00 am

WKRG
5.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

WALAH
10.1
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day10:30 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens11:00 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton12:00 am
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People12:30 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee1:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts1:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance2:00 am
Dr. Phil 
3:00 am

COZI
10.2
Frasier
The Proposal7:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus8:00 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend's Back8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer10:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After11:00 pm
The Nanny
First Date11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom12:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am

LAFF
10.3
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WALADT4
10.4
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WBQP
12.1
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Paid Program 
1:00 am

WBQP2
12.2
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Paid Program 
1:00 am

WBQP3
12.3
The Journey With LaMarr Woodley
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:30 pm
Food for the Poor
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Bishop Herman L. Murray, Jr.
10:00 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
10:30 pm
Kimberly Ray Gavin
11:00 pm
Murthlene Sampson
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
12:00 am
Walking in the Anointing
12:30 am
David Cerullo
1:00 am
W.E. Davis
2:00 am
Empowering Disciples
2:30 am
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
3:00 am

WBQP4
12.4
The Journey With LaMarr Woodley
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:30 pm
Food for the Poor
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Bishop Herman L. Murray, Jr.
10:00 pm
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
10:30 pm
Kimberly Ray Gavin
11:00 pm
Murthlene Sampson
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
12:00 am
Walking in the Anointing
12:30 am
David Cerullo
1:00 am
W.E. Davis
2:00 am
Empowering Disciples
2:30 am
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
3:00 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-202012:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202012:37 am
WLOX News---10PM
1:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20201:42 am
  new   World News Now 
2:12 am

WLOXC
13.2
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
01-20-202012:37 am
Daily Blast Live
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

BOUNC
13.3
  movie   The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
9:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Note1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout2:00 am
Scandal 
Put a Ring on It3:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
The Voice
7:00 pm
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook 
3:00 am

WPMI
15.3
  sports   Change in Play
7:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
8:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
8:30 pm
  sports   The Truth About
9:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
9:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 am
  sports   Emerge 
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

W19CO-D
19.1
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
7:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
8:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
10:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
3:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
Praise
7:00 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
8:00 pm
Christine Caine
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
On the Journey
12:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live 
3:00 am

WMPV2
21.2
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
The Revolutionary Life
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
H2O: A Journey of Faith
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am

WMPVE
21.4
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo 
3:00 am

WMPVS
21.5
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am

WSREHD
23.1
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 68:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:00 pm
Conversations With Jeff Weeks
12:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am

WSREW
23.2
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
01-17-20203:00 am

WSRE3
23.3
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am

WSREK
23.4
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
  new   WXXV News 25 @ 9:00PM
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan1:30 am
Modern Family
Boys' Night2:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem3:00 am

WXXV
25.2
The Voice
7:00 pm
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
News 25 @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WXXV
25.3
  new   All American
One of Them Nights7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader9:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12812:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11912:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee1:30 am
Caught in Providence
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WHBRDT
33.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Love a Child
7:30 pm
Richard Roberts
8:00 pm
Revive
8:30 pm
Coast Up Close
9:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
9:30 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
Tiempos de alabar
7:00 pm
Worship Extreme
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
8:30 pm
Conexión del reino
9:00 pm
Alégrate
9:30 pm
Inside
10:00 pm
Todo es posible
10:30 pm
Hablando de salud
11:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
12:00 am
Rompiendo los esquemas
1:00 am
Sopla Dios
2:00 am
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
3:00 am

WHBR
33.3
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
Shop From Home
9:00 pm
Shop From Home
9:30 pm
Bluegrass Road
10:00 pm
Great American Gospel
10:30 pm
Real Life
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am

WFGXD
35.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown8:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at 9 on WFGX
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20209:30 pm
Maury
10:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One1:00 am
Jewelry Television 
1:30 am

getTV
35.2
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Good Times
The Checkup11:00 pm
Good Times
My Son, the Lover11:30 pm
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom12:00 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall1:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer3:00 am

COMET
35.3
Babylon 5
7:00 pm
Babylon 5
8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

APTHD
42.1
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
American Masters
Julia! America's Favorite Chef10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Saws, Garage Lights11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am

APTK
42.2
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am

APTCREAT
42.3
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am

APTW
42.4
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
01-17-20203:00 am

WJTCDT
44.1
NBC15 News at 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Dateline
The Sting8:00 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat12:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover12:30 am
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop1:00 am
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 am

GRIT
44.2
  movie   The Quick Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
9:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
11:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Design Inc.
8:00 pm
Room Service
8:30 pm
Escape to the Country
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am

WCTU
46.1
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:40 pm
Local Programming Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
10:00 pm
Words of Life
11:00 pm
Testimony Today
12:30 am
The Justice and Love of God
1:00 am
Hell
2:00 am
Words of Life
3:00 am

WCTU2
46.2
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 110:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 210:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 212:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 41:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
11:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care 
3:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

COZI
53.2
Frasier
The Proposal7:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus8:00 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend's Back8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer10:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After11:00 pm
The Nanny
First Date11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom12:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WFNADT
55.1
  new   All American
One of Them Nights7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Over the Top12:00 am
TMZ
12:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20201:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1011:30 am
Jerry Springer
Big Girls & Big Melons2:00 am
ES.TV
11-18-20193:00 am

WFNA2
55.2
  movie   The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
9:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Note1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout2:00 am
Scandal 
Put a Ring on It3:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

GRIT
55.4
  movie   The Quick Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
9:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
11:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
3:15 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36616! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.