5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WEARH
3.1
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat5:00 am
Teen Kids News
5:30 am
new 3 In the Morning–SAT
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking9:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am

TBD
3.2
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Sore Joints?
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
11:00 am
Local Programming

WKRGD
5.1
new WKRG News 5 at 5
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming

WKRG
5.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
Local Programming The Southern Living
5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Speed6:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20176:30 am
Fox 10 News 7AM
7:00 am
new Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am

COZI
10.2
Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm

WALADT4
10.4
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
sports Planet X
5:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:30 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:30 am
Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Local Programming Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Weird But True
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries
10:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Coffee With America
11:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
sports Planet X
5:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:30 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:30 am
Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Local Programming Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Weird But True
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries
10:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Coffee With America
11:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Word Special
5:00 am
Life Today
5:30 am
Dr. W.F. Washington
6:00 am
K.D. Collins
6:30 am
Angelo Barbosa
7:00 am
Dr. Nicolas Felix
7:30 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
8:30 am
Time for Hope
9:00 am
Taketa Williams
9:30 am
Power to the People With Jamal Bryant
10:00 am
Bishop Paul Morton
11:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
11:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
12:00 pm
Operation Smile
1:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Word Special
5:00 am
Life Today
5:30 am
Dr. W.F. Washington
6:00 am
K.D. Collins
6:30 am
Angelo Barbosa
7:00 am
Dr. Nicolas Felix
7:30 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
8:30 am
Time for Hope
9:00 am
Taketa Williams
9:30 am
Power to the People With Jamal Bryant
10:00 am
Bishop Paul Morton
11:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
11:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
12:00 pm
Operation Smile
1:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
Local Programming Gulf Coast Good News
6:00 am
new Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
8:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
8:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph10:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-201710:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am

WLOXC
13.2
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab10:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems11:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
Local Programming The Voyager With Josh Garcia
6:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
Local Programming sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
7:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea11:00 am
new Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Reflections
5:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Hillsong Worship: There is More
10:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:00 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
 Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Código de vida
1:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
movie  The Omega Code
4:00 am
movie Common Chord
6:30 am
movie The Wager
8:30 am
movie Common Chord
10:30 am
movie The Wager
12:30 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning5:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Two Classic Pastas9:00 am
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 811:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part One1:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
Florida Crossroads
5:00 am
Capitol Update
5:30 am
Florida Crossroads
6:00 am
Capitol Update
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSREK
23.4
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
Local Programming Xploration Weird but True
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
Xploration Life 2.0
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am

WXXV
25.2
Local Programming Wild About Animals
6:00 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Spotlight Gulf Coast
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
Local Programming sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am

WXXV
25.3
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Find Your Outdoors
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
To the Rescue
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Star Family
5:00 am
Becky’s Barn
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
6:30 am
Ignite Your Light Kids
7:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Superbook
8:30 am
sports Beyond the Game with Tony and JB
9:00 am
Walk on Water
9:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
10:00 am
Travel the Road
10:30 am
Life Outreach International
11:00 am
Greg Laurie
11:30 am
Christian World News
12:00 pm
Great American Gospel
12:30 pm
Gospel Country
1:00 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am

WHBR
33.3
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Donkey Ollie
6:00 am
sports Sports Stars
6:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 am
Super Book
7:30 am
Zoo Diaries
8:00 am
Animal Attractions
8:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
9:00 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
9:30 am
Boom Time
10:00 am
Home Time
10:30 am
Positively Paula
11:00 am
Designing Spaces
11:30 am
Shop From Home
12:00 pm
Shop From Home
12:30 pm
movie Movie
1:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
7:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
8:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Did I Mention Invention?
12:00 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii12:30 pm
movie Dial a Prayer
1:00 pm

getTV
35.2
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
6:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors8:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor9:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks10:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows11:30 am

COMET
35.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine9:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry9:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost10:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge10:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out11:50 am
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die12:24 pm
movie Rabid
1:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm

APTW
42.4
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
sports Ring of Honor
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
sports Short List
6:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
7:00 am
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds9:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie10:00 am
sports Outdoor
10:30 am
movie Cloverfield
11:00 am
Last Man Standing
Mike’s Pole1:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
1:00 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Rose Techniques11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA12:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald1:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
2020 Words of Life
5:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
6:05 am
Local Programming 2020 Words of Life
8:00 am
My Faith & God-Given Faith
9:00 am
2020 Words of Life
10:00 am
3 Spirit, Soul and Body
11:05 am
The Lamplight
12:10 pm
Seven Churches
1:00 pm

WCTU2
46.2
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Tech Gifts
1:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
I’m Just Sayin’
5:00 am
Local Programming Hannah Help Me!
6:30 am
Burnnie
7:00 am
Quigley’s Village
7:30 am
Swamp Critters
8:00 am
Creation Creatures
8:30 am
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
1:00 pm

WPAND
53.1
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm

COZI
53.2
Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
8:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
To the Rescue
11:00 am
Pets.TV
11:30 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
1:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
I, Detective
Family Secret5:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card5:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping6:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown6:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist7:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1211:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master1:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
1:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.