6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WEARH
3.1
Family Feud
02-28-20186:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new Channel 3 News
10:00 pm
new Channel 3 News Extra
10:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Local Programming Tupelo Furniture Galleries
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am

TBD
3.2
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am

CHARGE
3.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
new WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming NEW Larry King
1:05 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am

WKRGW
5.2
 Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

WALAH
10.1
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 36:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No10:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:00 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
The Game
1:00 am
The Game
Baby on Board1:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant2:00 am

COZI
10.2
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law2:30 am

LAFF
10.3
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?10:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WALADT4
10.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death8:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WBQP
12.1
 Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP2
12.2
 Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP3
12.3
The Place for Miracles
6:30 pm
Word Network Church Live! W/ Pastor Mark Vereen & Lexi
7:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Dr. Gloria Williams
10:00 pm
Tomorrow’s World
10:30 pm
Local Programming Bishop J. Louis Felton
11:30 pm
Brandon Porter
12:00 am
The Voice with Jody Rogers
12:30 am
Pastor Clement Lupton
1:00 am
Food for the Poor
1:30 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
2:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
The Place for Miracles
6:30 pm
Word Network Church Live! W/ Pastor Mark Vereen & Lexi
7:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Dr. Gloria Williams
10:00 pm
Tomorrow’s World
10:30 pm
Local Programming Bishop J. Louis Felton
11:30 pm
Brandon Porter
12:00 am
The Voice with Jody Rogers
12:30 am
Pastor Clement Lupton
1:00 am
Food for the Poor
1:30 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
2:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 36:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
new DailyMailTV
12:37 am
WLOX News—10PM
1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
1:42 am
new World News Now
2:12 am

WLOXC
13.2
new WLOX News @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:37 am
Daily Blast Live
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

BOUNC
13.3
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard7:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked7:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today2:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am

WPMI
15.3
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

W19CO-D
19.1
 Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Acres of Diamonds
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WMPV2
21.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Touch of Heaven
10:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Sea Kids
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am

WMPVE
21.4
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
7:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am

WMPVS
21.5
movie  TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
2:00 am

WSREHD
23.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
StudioAmped
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
StudioAmped
2:00 am

WSREW
23.2
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WSRE3
23.3
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am

WSREK
23.4
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new WXXV News 25 @ 9:00PM
9:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet10:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head1:30 am
Modern Family
Fight or Flight2:00 am
Modern Family
2:30 am

WXXV
25.2
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
News 25 @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am

WXXV
25.3
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No10:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
Cops
Coast To Coast1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-20182:00 am
Local Programming

WHBRDT
33.1
700 Club Interactive
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Liberty’s Convocation Series
7:30 pm
Revive
8:30 pm
The Blessed Life
9:00 pm
Faith Life Church with Keith Moore
9:30 pm
Studio 5
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Life Today
2:30 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
7:00 pm
Tiempo de gloria
7:30 pm
Atrévete a Creer
8:00 pm
Worship Extreme
8:30 pm
Alerta cristiano
9:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
10:00 pm
Herederos del Pacto
10:30 pm
Punto y coma
11:00 pm
Hablando de salud
12:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am
Tiempo de cambio
2:00 am
Worship Extreme
2:30 am

WHBR
33.3
Drive Through History
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
God the Master Artist
9:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
9:30 pm
Shop From Home
10:00 pm
Garden Style
10:30 pm
James Levesque
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm
Tony Carpenter
2:30 am

WFGXD
35.1
Modern Family
6:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet7:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot8:00 pm
new Channel 3 News at 9 on WFGX
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
Maury
10:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am

getTV
35.2
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady6:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge12:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?1:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel1:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out2:00 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls2:30 am

COMET
35.3
 Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending12:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder1:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow2:00 am

APTHD
42.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Carson McHone10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Reclaimed Beach, Robotic Wall11:30 pm
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am

APTK
42.2
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am

APTW
42.4
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WJTCDT
44.1
new Extra
6:30 pm
NBC15 News at 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
25 Words or Less
8:00 pm
25 Words or Less
8:30 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20189:00 pm
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family9:30 pm
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-202010:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot12:00 am
Last Man Standing
12:30 am
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am

GRIT
44.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man6:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Reigate6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WCTU
46.1
 The Lamplight
6:20 pm
Praise & Worship
7:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
7:40 pm
Biblical View on Marriage
10:00 pm
The Measure of Faith
11:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
12:00 am
Biblical View on Marriage
1:00 am
Wisdom From Above
2:00 am

WCTU2
46.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed7:00 pm
Today Cooking
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic9:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution9:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed12:00 am
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White1:00 am
Local Programming Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am

WCTU3
46.3
 Surf & Turf
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
9:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Hello Fall
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am
Hello Fall
2:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
movie  Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
53.2
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law2:30 am

WFNADT
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2481:30 am
The List
2:00 am
Cops
Coast To Coast2:30 am

WFNA2
55.2
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard7:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked7:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today2:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
 Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
55.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man6:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
 Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.