1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WEARH
3.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Channel 3 News at Four
4:00 pm
new Channel 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!8:00 pm
Match Game
9:01 pm

TBD
3.2
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm

CHARGE
3.3
 Knight Rider
Lost Knight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon2:00 pm
CHiPs
Something Special3:00 pm
CHiPs
This Year’s Riot4:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Second Chance8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legacy of Garwood Huddle9:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion3:30 pm
WKRG News 5 @ 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello9:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
A War Zone2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary9:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
 Bonanza
Five Into the Wind1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Smoke Screen2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More6:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Show Must Go On8:00 pm
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 68:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish9:30 pm

WKRG
5.4
new  The FBI Files
The Unabomber1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
Judge Jerry
10-14-20191:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Fox 10 News at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
new FOX 10 News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new FOX 10 News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm

COZI
10.2
 Highway to Heaven
A Song of Songs1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Night to Remember2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Second Chance3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Promise to Keep4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group7:30 pm
Roseanne
Arsenic and Old Mom8:00 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night8:30 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night9:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:30 pm

LAFF
10.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors2:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows3:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick4:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time5:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Truth8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis9:30 pm

WALADT4
10.4
 American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski1:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man8:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith9:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
Larry King Special Report
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
Larry King Special Report
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
 The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Great Health Works
2:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
2:30 pm
Word Special
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
Operation Smile
6:00 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Inspiration Ministries
7:30 pm
Love a Child
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm

WBQP4
12.4
 The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Great Health Works
2:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
2:30 pm
Word Special
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
Operation Smile
6:00 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Inspiration Ministries
7:30 pm
Love a Child
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new 4 O’Clock Show
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WLOX News—5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WLOX News—6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!8:00 pm
Match Game
9:01 pm

WLOXC
13.2
 The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20194:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WLOX News—5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new WLOX News @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello9:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
movie  Pride
1:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
3:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts6:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches6:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
7:00 pm
movie Soul Food
9:30 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local 15 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Council of Dads
7:00 pm
Blindspot
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Anderson Silva2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Jon Jones2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
null: Corner Canyon at Lone Peak
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Reflections
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
 Born Footwear
1:00 pm
Carlos Santana Handbags Premiere
2:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
3:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMPVD
21.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
4:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm

WMPVE
21.4
 Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más vida
2:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Local Programming Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm

WMPVS
21.5
movie  JIMMY
1:00 pm
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
3:00 pm
movie This Is Our Time
5:00 pm
movie The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
7:00 pm
movie The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
9:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target2:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
Instudio
7:00 pm
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19448:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet6:00 pm
The Last Artifact
7:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20209:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 44:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez8:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 pm

WSREK
23.4
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 82:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:057:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies8:00 pm
Local Programming Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:30 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
WXXV News 25 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new WXXV News 25 @ 9:00PM
9:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
News 25 @ 5.30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Council of Dads
7:00 pm
Blindspot
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
 Dateline
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences3:00 pm
Black-Ish
4:00 pm
Black-Ish
4:30 pm
Local Programming Bob’s Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene5:30 pm
Family Guy
Farmer Guy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting6:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts8:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race9:30 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
2:30 pm
Christian Fitness
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
VFN TV
4:30 pm
Rick Renner
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Gospel Country
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Revival Radio TV
7:30 pm
Real Life
8:00 pm
Revive
8:30 pm
Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Created for the Impossible
9:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am

WHBR
33.3
 Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Tony Carpenter
3:00 pm
Created for the Impossible
3:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
4:00 pm
Garden Style
4:30 pm
TV4DADS
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
6:00 pm
Truth in Love
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Creation Today
9:00 pm
Creation Series
9:30 pm

WFGXD
35.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20203:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray4:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady5:30 pm
Modern Family
Written in the Stars6:00 pm
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Consoler8:00 pm
new Channel 3 News at 9 on WFGX
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20209:30 pm

getTV
35.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Medieval Crimes1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Legends2:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire3:00 pm
Paradise
Shadow of a Doubt4:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:30 pm
All in the Family
Too Good Edith8:00 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?9:30 pm

COMET
35.3
 The Outer Limits
New Breed1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message2:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider3:00 pm
Sliders
Requiem4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Promised Land5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Tale of Two Sweeties6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Son Also Rises8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Memento Mori9:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:30 pm
Doc Martin’s Portwenn
8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Departure9:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 82:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:057:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies8:00 pm
Local Programming Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:30 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 44:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez8:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 pm

APTW
42.4
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet6:00 pm
The Last Artifact
7:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20209:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Knight in Muddy Armor; Ruined Restoration1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Alston v. Jones/Delk/Harrison2:30 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Mermaid Mural and Assault in the Yogurt Shop?!; Stylist Wars!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Got $42,000? Plane for Sale!5:30 pm
Gulf Coast Today
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NBC15 News at 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

GRIT
44.2
 Laramie
The Protectors1:00 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate2:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty6:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
7:00 pm
movie Westbound
9:00 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington1:30 pm
Real Potential
Andrea and Wayne2:00 pm
Room Service
English Country2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Jurassic Coast3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland4:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Orpington6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington7:30 pm
Real Potential
Andrea and Wayne8:00 pm
Room Service
English Country8:30 pm
Flip This House
The Money Pit9:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
 Spiritual Love
1:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
2:00 pm
The Keys to Studying Well
2:30 pm
Keeping the Deeds of the Body Under Control
3:30 pm
Lecture on 1 John
4:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
5:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
6:00 pm
The Lamplight
6:30 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
7:00 pm
The Lamplight
7:30 pm
Testimony Today
8:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
8:40 pm

WCTU2
46.2
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Sincere Confession1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Leap As An Hart2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels4:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Coming Together Under The New-World Order5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
 Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Joy of Oneness
5:00 pm
movie HOME SWEET HOME
5:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Joy of Oneness
9:30 pm

WPAND
53.1
movie  Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

COZI
53.2
 Highway to Heaven
A Song of Songs1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Night to Remember2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Second Chance3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Promise to Keep4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group7:30 pm
Roseanne
Arsenic and Old Mom8:00 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night8:30 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night9:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:30 pm

SHOP
53.3
Best Pan Ever!
1:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
3:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 pm
NEW Larry King
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Leftover Thermalization6:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap9:30 pm

WFNA2
55.2
movie  Pride
1:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
3:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts6:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches6:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
7:00 pm
movie Soul Food
9:30 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
 Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over2:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair3:00 pm
New Detectives
Mind Hunters4:00 pm
New Detectives
Camera Clues5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Pride and the Fall; The Nail File6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
In the Care of a Killer and Deadly Lies7:00 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Paul Hutchinson9:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
 Laramie
The Protectors1:00 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate2:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty6:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
7:00 pm
movie Westbound
9:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Destination Network
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
3:15 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.