7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WEARH
3.1
new Dancing With the Stars
Villains Night7:00 pm
new Emergency Call
Headset Heroes9:00 pm
new Channel 3 News
10:00 pm
new Channel 3 News Extra
10:35 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
new Nightline
12:07 am
new Inside Edition
12:35 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
1:05 am
Tupelo Furniture Galleries
1:37 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anne Hathaway2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am

TBD
3.2
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Life on the Edge
11:00 pm
Life on the Edge
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Forever in Time9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Love That Lies10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Girl Named Sue11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout2:00 am
Local Programming

WKRGD
5.1
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Essential Heroes: A Momento Latino Event
8:00 pm
new One Day at a Time
Perfect9:00 pm
new One Day at a Time
Supermoon9:30 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming NEW Larry King
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
Local Programming

WKRGW
5.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Diamond in the Rough8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Heist9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Joyride10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Sound of Silence11:00 pm
Law & Order
Corner Office12:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am

MeTV
5.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Car for Sale8:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Easy Come, Easy Go9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Meister Spy9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ken Berry and Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Green-Eyed Sister10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Twenty-two11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 12:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds3:00 am

WKRG
5.4
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

WALAH
10.1
new L.A.’s Finest
Farewell…7:00 pm
new Filthy Rich
Proverbs 20:68:00 pm
new FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
People
10:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage11:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta11:30 pm
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook12:00 am
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne12:30 am
new FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
1:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-28-20202:00 am
new Dr. Phil
3:00 am

COZI
10.2
Frasier
Bad Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Gotta Have It7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Dark Ages8:00 pm
Roseanne
Mommy Nearest8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pretty in Black9:00 pm
Roseanne
Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places9:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?10:00 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nose Knows11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Yours, Mine or Ours12:00 am
Will & Grace
Secrets & Lays12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing2:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Peacemaker3:00 am

LAFF
10.3
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?9:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Surprise, Surprise12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Winter12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hair Jordan1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Bug1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WALADT4
10.4
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WBQP
12.1
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP2
12.2
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP3
12.3
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Bishop Paul Morton
7:30 pm
Food for the Poor
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Bishop Herman L. Murray, Jr.
10:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
10:30 pm
Kimberly Ray Gavin
11:00 pm
Murthlene Sampson
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
12:00 am
Walking in the Anointing
12:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
1:00 am
Word Special
2:00 am
Jim Bakker Show
2:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Bishop Paul Morton
7:30 pm
Food for the Poor
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Bishop Herman L. Murray, Jr.
10:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
10:30 pm
Kimberly Ray Gavin
11:00 pm
Murthlene Sampson
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
12:00 am
Walking in the Anointing
12:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
1:00 am
Word Special
2:00 am
Jim Bakker Show
2:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
new Dancing With the Stars
Villains Night7:00 pm
new Emergency Call
Headset Heroes9:00 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-202012:07 am
new DailyMailTV
10-26-202012:37 am
new WLOX News—10PM
1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
10-26-20201:42 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anne Hathaway2:12 am
Local Programming

WLOXC
13.2
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Essential Heroes: A Momento Latino Event
8:00 pm
new One Day at a Time
Perfect9:00 pm
new One Day at a Time
Supermoon9:30 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new Extra
10-26-202012:37 am
new Daily Blast Live
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
10-26-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

BOUNC
13.3
movie The Call
7:00 pm
movie Swordfish
9:00 pm
movie Sleepless
11:00 pm
movie Biker Boyz
1:00 am
Scandal
Blown Away3:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
new The Voice
The Blind Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
new Weakest Link
Who Thinks Tiktok Is a Breath Mint?9:01 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jenna Dewan; Nick Offerman12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-26-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am

WPMI
15.3
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 17:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 28:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea9:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
18.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

W19CO-D
19.1
Gifts to Give & Get
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
8:00 pm
new Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
9:00 pm
new Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
10:00 pm
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
11:00 pm
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
12:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
1:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
2:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
3:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
Praise
7:00 pm
new One on One: Kirk Cameron
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
new David Barton’s Election Series
9:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
One on One: Kirk Cameron
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
3:00 am

WMPV2
21.2
new Levi Lusko: Through the Eyes of a Lion
Episode 47:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
The Nicole Crank Show
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Fearless TV
3:00 am

WMPVJ
21.3
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am

WMPVE
21.4
Local Programming Código de vida
Dios no te quiere ver desamparado Parte 17:30 pm
Living Room Talks
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
Un impacto colectivo9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
Poder sobre la enfermedad primera parte9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
11:30 pm
Show de la fe
La gracia de Dios12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Amarás a Israel
1:30 am
Más vida
2:00 am
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am

WMPVS
21.5
movie Amazing Racer
7:00 pm
movie Amazing Racer
9:00 pm
movie Grandma’s House
11:00 pm
movie No Place In This World
1:00 am
movie A Doggone Adventure
3:00 am

WSREHD
23.1
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 38:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-26-202011:00 pm
In Your Own Backyard
NAS PENSACOLA12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 312:30 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am

WSREW
23.2
new  Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-26-20203:00 am

WSRE3
23.3
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Oxnard, California – California, Here We Come!9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am

WSREK
23.4
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter8:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway3:00 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
new L.A.’s Finest
Farewell…7:00 pm
new Filthy Rich
Proverbs 20:68:00 pm
new WXXV News 25 @ 9:00PM
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Weak10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contagious11:00 pm
Dateline
Reckless12:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Hookers, Hookers, Hookers2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Animal Pranks!3:00 am

WXXV
25.2
new The Voice
The Blind Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
new Weakest Link
Who Thinks Tiktok Is a Breath Mint?9:01 pm
News 25 @ 10
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jenna Dewan; Nick Offerman12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-26-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.3
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 127:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Cedric the Entertainer 27:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Jaws of Death8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Pregnancy Test10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Asbestos Fest10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Dead End Relationships2:00 am
Modern Family
Fears3:00 am

WHBRDT
33.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Love a Child
7:30 pm
Richard Roberts
8:00 pm
Revive
8:30 pm
Freedom Sunday
9:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHBR
33.3
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Shop From Home
9:00 pm
Shop From Home
9:30 pm
Truth in Love
10:00 pm
Great American Gospel
10:30 pm
James Levesque
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm
Tony Carpenter
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am

WFGXD
35.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Weak7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contagious8:00 pm
new Channel 3 News at 9 on WFGX
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-16-20209:30 pm
Maury
I’m 26…Is My 56-year-old Fiancé Cheating on Me?10:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is He the Father and Is He a Rapist?11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Messy Purse Smackdown12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Attack of the Killer Apartment12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am

getTV
35.2
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and the Swingers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany10:30 pm
Amen
The Widow11:00 pm
Amen
Stranded11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tower Power12:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security12:30 am
Married…With Children
My Mom, the Mom1:00 am
Married…With Children
Can’t Dance, Don’t Ask Me1:30 am
Married…With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Harder They Fall2:30 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast- Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Reality Show Hosts3:00 am

COMET
35.3
movie Frankenstein
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Forever in a Day9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Past and Present10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Jolinar’s Memories11:00 pm
Sliders
The Dying Fields12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Colonial Day1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Kobol’s Last Gleaming2:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
42.1
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 38:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Restoring Terrazzo Floors; Repairing a Cracked Floor Joist11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Rufus Wainwright12:00 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am

APTK
42.2
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter8:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway3:00 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Oxnard, California – California, Here We Come!9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am

APTW
42.4
new  Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-26-20203:00 am

WJTCDT
44.1
NBC15 News at 7
7:00 pm
new Inside Edition
7:30 pm
25 Words or Less
10-26-20208:00 pm
25 Words or Less
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hookers, Hookers, Hookers11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Pregnancy Test12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Asbestos Fest12:30 am
Family Guy
He’s Bla-ack!1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Adventures in Chinchilla-sitting1:30 am
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Runaway Club2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations3:00 am

GRIT
44.2
movie Conquest of Cochise
7:00 pm
movie White Comanche
9:00 pm
movie From Noon till Three
11:00 pm
movie Badman’s Country
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
Sell This House!
Saratoga, California7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Gatos, Cal.7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah’s Nursery Special8:00 pm
Room Service
Baby It’s You!8:30 pm
Flipping Boston
Flip to the Finish – Swampscott Part 29:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Hot Potato Cafe10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sushi Ko11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pumpkin12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoney’s Bread Company; Rock Cod Cafe; The Tomahawk12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Elgin Street Diner, Schwartz’s Deli, Mrs. Riches Restaurant1:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am

WCTU
46.1
Praise & Worship
7:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
7:40 pm
Blamelessness
10:00 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
11:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
12:00 am
Blamelessness
1:00 am
The Ten Commandments
2:00 am
God Measures Our Faith
3:00 am

WCTU2
46.2
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks7:00 pm
Local Programming Revelation Now
The Ultimate Sacrifice9:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House10:30 pm
Local Programming The Carter Report
Will America Survive? – The Solution to Corruption, Crime, and Anarchy Part 112:00 am
The Carter Report
Will America Survive? – The Solution to Corruption, Crime, and Anarchy Part 212:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 101:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm2:00 am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
 Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Koolaburra by Ugg
11:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
12:00 am
Countdown to Cozy
1:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
2:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
3:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
1:00 am
Christian World News
1:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
2:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am

WPAND
53.1
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am

COZI
53.2
Frasier
Bad Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Gotta Have It7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Dark Ages8:00 pm
Roseanne
Mommy Nearest8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pretty in Black9:00 pm
Roseanne
Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places9:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?10:00 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nose Knows11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Yours, Mine or Ours12:00 am
Will & Grace
Secrets & Lays12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing2:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Peacemaker3:00 am

SHOP
53.3
Local Programming The Hard Truth
8:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
8:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
9:30 pm
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
1:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:30 am
Local Programming H2O X5 Steam
3:00 am

WFNADT
55.1
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 127:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Cedric the Entertainer 27:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Jaws of Death8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Strike One9:30 pm
Friends
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership10:30 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part11:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 4012:00 am
new TMZ
10-26-202012:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-26-20201:00 am
ES.TV
10-26-20201:30 am
Jerry Springer
Dead End Relationships2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am

WFNA2
55.2
movie The Call
7:00 pm
movie Swordfish
9:00 pm
movie Sleepless
11:00 pm
movie Biker Boyz
1:00 am
Scandal
Blown Away3:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
Cold Case Files
Sex, Lies and Murder7:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Double Deceit9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Jacob10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets11:00 pm
Killer Kids
The Runner & Natural Born Killers12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Ultimate Deception2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am

GRIT
55.4
movie Conquest of Cochise
7:00 pm
movie White Comanche
9:00 pm
movie From Noon till Three
11:00 pm
movie Badman’s Country
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.