Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mobile, AL 36625  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WEARH
3.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new   Channel 3 News Dayside
11:00 am
  new   Extra
11:30 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Tricks to Improve Your Gift-Wrapping Skills; Pumpkin Pie Recipes; Go-to Guide for Navigating Holiday Health Hazards; Pork Supper2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dwayne Johnson; Chrissy Teigen3:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News at Five
5:00 pm

TBD
3.2
  movie    Being Evel
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
  movie   Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
9:00 am
  movie   The Proud Rebel
11:30 am
CHiPs
Weed Wars2:00 pm
CHiPs
Anything but the Truth3:00 pm
CHiPs
Bomb Run4:00 pm
CHiPs 
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  new   WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm3:30 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Art9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brotherhood11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hate12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ritual1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Families2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Careless5:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Matlock
The Confession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Malibu Fire10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoenix12:00 pm
Bonanza
Queen High1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Pom Pom Angels4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Circus Business5:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
Studio 10
9:00 am
  new   The Real
10:00 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing the Defendant for breach of contract12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court1:30 pm
The People's Court
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm

COZI
10.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy9:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties10:00 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 111:00 am
Adam-12
Point of View11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Fixer Upper12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Big Show of 19651:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Time in a Bottle2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
We Have Forever3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The In-Laws4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
To See the Light5:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues10:00 am
Home Improvement
Howard's End10:30 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing11:00 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life12:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone12:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 pm
Night Court
Top Judge2:00 pm
Night Court
Mac's Millions2:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Fairy King3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Crazy Little Thing Called Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
We Will Rock You4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack4:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody5:00 pm

WALADT4
10.4
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Cabbie10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:30 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bathtub Murder; Chelsea Small3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder-SUicide or Just Murder?;Two Women, One Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Behind the Mystery--Polycythemia Vera & More11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
America Trends 
5:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Behind the Mystery--Polycythemia Vera & More11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
America Trends 
5:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Bill Winston Ministries
10:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
12:30 pm
Word Special
1:00 pm
Bishop J. Mcclain
1:30 pm
Word Special
2:00 pm
Life Today
2:30 pm
Miracle Moments With Dr. V. Dilkumar
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
David Cerullo
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Bill Winston Ministries
10:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
12:30 pm
Word Special
1:00 pm
Bishop J. Mcclain
1:30 pm
Word Special
2:00 pm
Life Today
2:30 pm
Miracle Moments With Dr. V. Dilkumar
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
David Cerullo
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new   Midday News
11:00 am
Shop South Mississippi
11:30 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   4 O'Clock Show
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---5PM
5:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
Healthy Living South Mississippi
9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-24-201912:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-17-20193:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-16-20184:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
4:30 pm
  new   WLOX News---5PM
5:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Undercovered10:00 am
Law & Order
DR 1-10211:00 am
Without a Trace
Between the Cracks12:00 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball
1:00 pm
  movie   Baggage Claim 
4:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11:00 am
  new   LOCAL 15 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Gulf Coast Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Hennessey-Fueled Catfight!; Homeless Man Home Invasion?3:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition 
5:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
  movie    The Identity Theft of Mitch Mustain
8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Stick Sports10:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Usain Bolt10:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover11:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Johnson, Paula Radcliffe11:30 am
  sports   College Football: Lehigh at Colgate
Lehigh at Colgate12:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
2:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
2:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA 
Shamrock FC 3005:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
Korres Beauty Gifts
9:00 am
Kitchen Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
1:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
2:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
3:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
4:00 pm
Kitchen & Food Gifts 
5:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Hillsong United People
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
12:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:00 pm
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous12:30 pm
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Mosaic Looking Hats1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., Queen of the Comeback; In My Africa4:30 pm
Curious George
The Clean, Perfect Yellow Hat; Bee Is for Bear5:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
Local, USA
Finding America II9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears9:30 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
10:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72012:30 pm
Chaplains
1:00 pm
Chaplains
2:00 pm
Local, USA
Finding America II3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Patterns in Nature10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Creek11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Busy Mom Seeks ... Help!12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Cultural Treasure House of the Caribbean2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Patterns in Nature4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving5:00 pm

WSREK
23.4
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
Super WHY!
Juan Bobo and the Pig9:30 am
WordWorld
Boppin' With the Bug Band; Shuffleword10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart11:00 am
Caillou
I Love to Pretend!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling2:30 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas3:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
12:00 am

WXXV
25.1
The People's Court
9:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Cheater Caught Running Out Back Door?!; Mexico Trip Canceled Due to Hygiene Fail?!10:30 am
Judge Judy
Hennessey-Fueled Catfight!; Homeless Man Home Invasion?11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing the Defendant for breach of contract12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Ravon Malleary v. Raina Pendry1:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Johnson1:30 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
WXXV News 25 @ 5pm
5:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Tricks to Improve Your Gift-Wrapping Skills; Pumpkin Pie Recipes; Go-to Guide for Navigating Holiday Health Hazards; Pork Supper11:00 am
News 25 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Family Feud
11-15-201712:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dwayne Johnson; Chrissy Teigen3:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 pm
  new  
5:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove Me Wrong...Take the Test9:00 am
Maury
Give Dad the Test...I Know He's Cheating on Mom!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Run Up Again11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Ravon Malleary v. Raina Pendry12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Johnson12:30 pm
Dateline
Secret Lives1:00 pm
Maury
Give Dad the Test...I Know He's Cheating on Mom!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch5:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
John Ankerberg
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
The Three
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth TV
2:00 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
2:30 pm
Christian Fitness
3:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
VFNtv
5:00 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
Luz a la Familia
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
La vida ahora
10:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
10:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
11:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
11:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
12:00 pm
Vida dura
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
2:00 pm
Aventuras de Gorgui
2:30 pm
El club del arca
3:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
3:30 pm
Conciertos
4:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones 
5:00 pm

WHBR
33.3
Shop From Home
9:00 am
Shop From Home
9:30 am
Drive Through History
10:00 am
CEC
10:30 am
Homeschool of Health
11:00 am
Created for the Impossible
12:00 pm
Creation Education Cntr.
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
3:00 pm
Shop From Home
4:00 pm
Shop From Home
4:30 pm
Chasing Am. Legends
5:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Maury
Give Dad the Test...I Know He's Cheating on Mom!9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove Me Wrong...Take the Test10:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?5:00 pm

getTV
35.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall9:30 am
The Soul & Spirit of Christmas
10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Second Chance2:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Asthma; Double Football Player3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Miracle Marine; School Bus Save3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Snowmobile Save; Storm Drain Girl4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Terror in the Sky4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Win Win5:00 pm

COMET
35.3
  movie   Teenagers from Outer Space
9:00 am
  movie   Cosmos: War of the Planets
11:00 am
  movie   Eve of Destruction
1:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon
3:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Exogenesis5:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am
  movie   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., Queen of the Comeback; In My Africa4:30 pm
  new   Artistic Roots: Alabama?S Creative Culture 
5:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
Super WHY!
Juan Bobo and the Pig9:30 am
WordWorld
Boppin' With the Bug Band; Shuffleword10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart11:00 am
Caillou
I Love to Pretend!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling2:30 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas3:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Patterns in Nature10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Creek11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Busy Mom Seeks ... Help!12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Cultural Treasure House of the Caribbean2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Patterns in Nature4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving5:00 pm

APTW
42.4
Local, USA
Finding America II9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears9:30 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
10:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72012:30 pm
Chaplains
1:00 pm
Chaplains
2:00 pm
Local, USA
Finding America II3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
TBA
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ray J10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Ravon Malleary v. Raina Pendry11:00 am
Divorce Court
Justice Gray v. Kadaveion Walker11:30 am
Couples Court
Burnett v Mottern12:00 pm
Couples Court
Miller v Walters12:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mis-Car-Munication; Dual Chains1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Wedding With the Hogs; Gas Lines Run Deep1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Johnson2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Commons v Baker2:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cheater Caught Running Out Back Door?!; Mexico Trip Canceled Due to Hygiene Fail?!3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Who Took Polly Klaas?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Hennessey-Fueled Catfight!; Homeless Man Home Invasion?5:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
Laramie
Bare Knuckles9:00 am
Laramie
Run to Tumavaca10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Homliest Man in Nevada11:00 am
Death Valley Days
California's First Iceman11:30 am
Laramie
The Legend of Lily12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
2:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat 
4:30 pm

WCTU
46.1
Sunday Morning Service
9:25 am
Sunday Morning Service
11:30 am
Sunday Afternoon Service
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship
2:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
3:00 pm
MIS Seminar
4:00 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
4:30 pm
The Lamplight 
5:10 pm

WCTU2
46.2
 
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pleading for the Perishing10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Hell & Abraham's Hairy Chest10:30 am
Heaven's Point of View
The Gift Of The Holy Spirit Part. 111:00 am
Books of the Book
The Baptism of Jesus11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Not Letter, but Spirit12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs1:00 pm
Cook 30
Salad Mix1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses2:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Wintley Phipps and Friends3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Ice Age4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
5:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
 Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Favorites
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
5:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

BLAB
48.1
Joe Patti's Seafood
9:00 am

9:30 am
Frontier Motors
10:00 am
Chuck Stevens Automotive
10:30 am
Woerner Landscape
11:00 am
Jonathan's Construction
11:30 am
Blue Lights
12:00 pm
Pensacola Civicon
1:00 pm
Entrepreneur Initiative
2:30 pm
Shirley & Laverne
3:00 pm
Second Sight TV
3:30 pm
Coming of Age
4:00 pm
Build a Brain
4:30 pm
Sportsdrive with Chad Brillante 
5:00 pm

WPAND
53.1
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
5:00 pm

COZI
53.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy9:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties10:00 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 111:00 am
Adam-12
Point of View11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Fixer Upper12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Big Show of 19651:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Time in a Bottle2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
We Have Forever3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The In-Laws4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
To See the Light5:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
The Hard Truth
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:00 pm

WFNADT
55.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Sauce High Jinks; Moving Company Madness9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
I Don't Remember; Mexican Food Fiasco9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Just Sign on The Dotted Line; Glass Wall Wallop10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Registered for Tickets; The Cougar Investment10:30 am
  new  
11:00 am
The List
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil4:00 pm
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1045:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Undercovered10:00 am
Law & Order
DR 1-10211:00 am
Without a Trace
Between the Cracks12:00 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball
1:00 pm
  movie   Baggage Claim 
4:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Under the Knife9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Encounter10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Unlikely Suspects11:00 am
Crime 360
Midnight Shootout12:00 pm
Crime 360
In Plain Sight1:00 pm
Crime 360
Full House2:00 pm
Bloodwork
Written in Blood3:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?4:00 pm
Masterminds
Leader of the Pack5:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
Laramie
Bare Knuckles9:00 am
Laramie
Run to Tumavaca10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Homliest Man in Nevada11:00 am
Death Valley Days
California's First Iceman11:30 am
Laramie
The Legend of Lily12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
2:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat 
4:30 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
3:15 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36625! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.