6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WEARH
3.1
new 3 In the Morning – 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Channel 3 News Dayside
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming movie Play Money
8:00 am
movie Code Girl
10:00 am
movie The Dungeon Masters
12:00 pm
movie Man vs Snake: The Long and Twisted Tale of Nibbler
2:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Blood Line9:00 am
Hunter
Shoot to Kill10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
new  WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20202:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa7:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye8:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive2:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm
Bonanza
Bullet for a Bride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe2:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
new FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
new Fox 10 News at 8:00 AM
8:00 am
Studio 10
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

COZI
10.2
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady11:00 am
Emergency
Trainee12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp2:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 am
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm

WALADT4
10.4
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home1:00 pm
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street2:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
1:00 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
1:00 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Jennifer Johnson
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
T.D. Jakes – Anxious for Nothing
10:00 am
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Great Health Works
2:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Jennifer Johnson
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
T.D. Jakes – Anxious for Nothing
10:00 am
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:30 am
Bishop Greg Davis Live!
12:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Great Health Works
2:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
 Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Midday News
11:00 am
Shop South Mississippi
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
new  Good Morning Mississippi
5:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Healthy Living South Mississippi
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20202:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance10:00 am
Law & Order
Standoff11:00 am
Law & Order
Return12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Wanted1:00 pm
movie Brick Mansions
2:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
new  LOCAL 15 Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new LOCAL 15 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Gulf Coast Today
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye8:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Portugal11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Boundless
Utah: Spinning Wheels2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
 En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Vida y más
9:00 am
Un estilo de vida
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Más vida
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
movie  I Flunked Sunday School
4:00 am
movie Spirit Riders
6:30 am
movie An Ordinary Hero: The True Story of Joan Trumpauer Mulholland
8:30 am
movie Spirit Riders
10:30 am
movie One Night with the King
12:30 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions1:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures2:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

WSREK
23.4
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Local Programming new WXXV News 25 Today at 7am
7:00 am
new WXXV News 25 Today at 8am
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Power Struggle!; Big Fat Cat Abandoned?10:30 am
Judge Judy
Neighbor Resorts to Stockade Privacy Protection!; Say Sorry to Your Grandmother!11:00 am
Spotlight Gulf Coast
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
News 25 @ 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
News 25 @ Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Beverly Exercise
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
FLC-Keith Moore
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
movie Truth in Love
12:00 pm
Bone Broth Protein
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:00 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am

WHBR
33.3
Chasing Am. Legends
6:00 am
Lucy
6:30 am
Home Time
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Shop From Home
9:00 am
Drive Through History
9:30 am
Shop From Home
10:00 am
TV4DADS
10:30 am
Boom Time
11:00 am
Jeni Seeking the Extraordinary
11:30 am
Home Time
12:00 pm
Designing Spaces
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-201811:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

getTV
35.2
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Touched by a Pig9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Pie9:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker10:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou2:00 pm

COMET
35.3
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
movie Stepfather II
9:00 am
movie Crossworlds
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life2:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Wai Lana Yoga
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures2:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

APTW
42.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!6:00 am
Tupelo Furniture
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Tupelo Furniture
7:30 am
Business First
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Dateline
What They Saw10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Couples Court
Olliver v. Nelson12:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson v. Lane12:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker2:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
Death Valley Days
The Paper Dynasty6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Bigger They Are6:30 am
movie Wagon Master
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Mustangers9:00 am
The Virginian
Nora11:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry1:00 pm
Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown2:00 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
24 ladders in 1
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Isaac Mizrahi and Chef Marcella Hazen9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Veal10:30 am
Emeril Live
Nuttin’ but Honey11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill1:00 pm
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Marjorie’s Living Room2:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
Lecture on Revelation
6:05 am
Local Programming Words of Life
8:20 am
God Measures Our Faith
9:20 am
Testimony Today
9:50 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
10:20 am
3 Spirit, Soul and Body
11:05 am
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
12:00 pm
Seven Churches
1:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
Body & Spirit
General Exercise6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Gap6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Vida International8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices9:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 110:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Fishes and Loaves11:00 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
A Knowledge Of God2:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm

WPAND
53.1
Local Programming The Daily Buzz
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm

COZI
53.2
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady11:00 am
Emergency
Trainee12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp2:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WFNADT
55.1
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Andrew Womack
7:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset12:00 pm
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On; We’re Neighbors and Classmates12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance10:00 am
Law & Order
Standoff11:00 am
Law & Order
Return12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Wanted1:00 pm
movie Brick Mansions
2:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Trophy Wife and the Tennis Pro10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge2:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
Death Valley Days
The Paper Dynasty6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Bigger They Are6:30 am
movie Wagon Master
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Mustangers9:00 am
The Virginian
Nora11:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry1:00 pm
Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown2:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
1:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.