Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mobile, AL 36633  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WEARH
3.1
  new   Extra
10-19-201912:36 am
Elementary
Flight Risk1:36 am
Paid Program
2:36 am
Castle
Disciple3:06 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!4:06 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
4:30 am
Tupelo Furniture Galleries
5:00 am
Peanut's Early Show
5:30 am
  new   3 In the Morning--SUN
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am

TBD
3.2
 Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   All Things Must Pass
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Medicare one card
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

CHARGE
3.3
  movie    The Train
11:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WKRGD
5.1
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot12:35 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis1:05 am
The Listener
Missing1:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer2:35 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Gary Finch Outdoors
5:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20195:30 am
  new   WKRG News 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning 
10-20-20198:00 am

WKRGW
5.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am

MeTV
5.3
 Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
ALF
La Cucaracha5:00 am
ALF
Come Fly with Me5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am

WKRG
5.4
  new    The FBI Files
Hunter's Target12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Small Town Terror5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 am

WALAH
10.1
  new   Designing Spaces
12:30 am
  new   The Dr. Nandi Show
Suicide – How Can We Stop this Epidemic?1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian6:00 am
  new   Real Life 101
10-14-20196:30 am
Fox 10 News 7AM
7:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am

COZI
10.2
The Office
Conflict Resolution12:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy1:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent1:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone2:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem3:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers' Hideout5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
War Horse5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight7:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist8:30 am

LAFF
10.3
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am

ESCAPE
10.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am

WBQP
12.1
  sports    Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Loving Life
8:30 am

WBQP2
12.2
  sports    Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Loving Life
8:30 am

WBQP3
12.3
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
12:30 am
Operation Smile
1:00 am
Word Special
2:00 am
Mike Jones
2:30 am
Word Special
3:00 am
Word Special
3:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 am
Sharon Edmond
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
5:30 am
Tony Brazelton
6:30 am
Derek Grier - Grace for Today
7:00 am
Changing Your Life With Gregory Dickow
7:30 am
Damon Davis
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
12:30 am
Operation Smile
1:00 am
Word Special
2:00 am
Mike Jones
2:30 am
Word Special
3:00 am
Word Special
3:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 am
Sharon Edmond
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
5:30 am
Tony Brazelton
6:30 am
Derek Grier - Grace for Today
7:00 am
Changing Your Life With Gregory Dickow
7:30 am
Damon Davis
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Rock-A-Bye Baby12:30 am
WLOX News---10PM
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-20195:00 am
Rev. G. Smith "To Learn the Bible"
5:30 am
Live Life and Win!
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
8:00 am
  new   WLOX News This Week
8:30 am

WLOXC
13.2
RightThisMinute
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Methodist Hour
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning 
10-20-20198:00 am

BOUNC
13.3
  movie   Fire With Fire
12:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
2:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
5:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles5:30 am
Moesha
Reunion6:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party6:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore7:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
LifeLock Protection
12:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon1:02 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
1:32 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Argentina Red Stag2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm4:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am

WPMI
15.3
  sports    EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 22:00 am
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3213:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am

W19CO-D
19.1
 Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
  movie   Love's Everlasting Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am

WMPV2
21.2
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
Towards Belief
1:00 am
Fearless TV
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
What Do You See?
3:00 am
The Last Arrow
3:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Music Videos
12:30 am
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 am
Liberty
5:00 am
Hope Generation
6:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am

WMPVE
21.4
 Aquí entre nos
12:00 am
500 años de la reforma
1:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
Acontecimientos
6:30 am
Vivencias
8:00 am
Edificadores
8:30 am

WMPVS
21.5
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Christ the King Church
4:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 am
There Is an Answer
6:00 am
Believe
6:30 am
It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am

WSREHD
23.1
 Doctor Who
12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond1:30 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric3:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Pets5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am

WSREW
23.2
 Into the Amazon: American Experience
11:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor1:00 am
  movie   First Degree
2:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand
3:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed 
The Corridor8:00 am

WSRE3
23.3
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Florida Crossroads
5:00 am
Capitol Update
5:30 am
Florida Crossroads
6:00 am
Capitol Update
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSREK
23.4
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat1:30 am
  new   Missing
10-14-20192:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am

WXXV
25.2
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Open House
10-19-20197:00 am
Spotlight Gulf Coast
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am

WXXV
25.3
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #212:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am

WHBRDT
33.1
Generation NOW
12:30 am
Change TV
1:00 am
Travel the Road
1:30 am
Olive Baptist Church
2:00 am
Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
Love a Child
5:00 am
Power of the Word
5:30 am
Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef
6:00 am
RHEMA Praise
6:30 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Charles Capps
7:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
8:00 am
Gospel Country
8:30 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Conciertos
12:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am
Sopla Dios
2:00 am
Conversando
3:00 am
Una Palabra para Ti
4:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am
Conciertos
6:00 am
Praise: Urban Mix
7:00 am
En contacto
7:30 am
Compartiendo el pan de vida
8:00 am
Praise Music Videos
8:30 am

WHBR
33.3
 Bonanza
12:00 am
  movie   The Cross and the Switchblade
2:00 am
Shop From Home
4:00 am
Shop From Home
4:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars
5:00 am
Shop From Home
5:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
6:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
6:30 am
Boom Time
7:00 am
Revival Today
7:30 am
Cross Examined
8:00 am

WFGXD
35.1
 Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Good News Today
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am
Have A Bible Question
8:00 am
Bible Talk
8:30 am

getTV
35.2
 True Justice
Dirty Money12:00 am
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder1:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger2:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God3:00 am
Dan August
The Color of Fury4:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Tammy Wynette5:00 am
Laredo
A Prince of a Ranger5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Thin Edge6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Spoilers8:00 am

COMET
35.3
  movie    Scarecrows
11:00 pm
  movie   Screamtime
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
3:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:00 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

APTHD
42.1
  movie    Requiem for a Heavyweight
12:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:36 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:03 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric3:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20194:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Muscle Isolations6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga Dance6:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am

APTK
42.2
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes5:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush6:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am

APTW
42.4
 Into the Amazon: American Experience
11:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor1:00 am
  movie   First Degree
2:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand
3:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed 
The Corridor8:00 am

WJTCDT
44.1
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
TBA
2:30 am
Tattoo Chat
3:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry3:30 am
Cars.TV
4:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-20195:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Church of Our Lord Jesus Christ
7:00 am
Jack Van Impe
8:00 am
TBA 
8:30 am

GRIT
44.2
  movie    Dodge City
10:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
5:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am

WCTU
46.1
 Words of Life
12:00 am
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
1:00 am
The Lamplight
2:00 am
GCN Praise Special
3:00 am
Words of Life
4:00 am
Evangelization
5:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
6:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
7:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
8:00 am
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
 Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way2:00 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where's the Rest of My Sleep?3:30 am
House Calls
The Work of the Spirit -part 24:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!5:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Citizen Fitness6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish In Heaven7:00 am
Praise
Music7:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
 philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
5:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts 
7:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television 
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
  movie    Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 am
Maintain Your Health
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report
8:00 am
Divine Plan
8:30 am

COZI
53.2
The Office
Conflict Resolution12:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy1:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent1:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone2:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem3:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers' Hideout5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
War Horse5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight7:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist8:30 am

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WFNADT
55.1
  new    Comedy.TV
10-19-201912:00 am
United Fight Alliance
1:00 am
Jason's Fitness
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Kickin' It
3:00 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
  new   Military Makeover
10-21-20195:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Jason's Fitness
6:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
Julio and Joe7:00 am
  sports   Boats N Bikes
7:30 am
  sports   Play Ball, Beyond The Diamond
8:00 am
  sports   Find Your Outdoors
8:30 am

WFNA2
55.2
  movie   Fire With Fire
12:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
2:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
5:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles5:30 am
Moesha
Reunion6:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party6:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore7:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am

WFNADT3
55.3
 Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell - Tia Sharpe12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
I Survived...
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda5:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh6:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott7:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am

GRIT
55.4
  movie    Dodge City
10:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
5:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
 Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
3:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
4:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.