1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WEARH
3.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Channel 3 News at Four
4:00 pm
new Channel 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Teen Scene, Two-Fers, and Kids Who Stink at Hide and Seek7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

TBD
3.2
 Sheryl Crow Live at the Capitol Theatre
1:00 pm
NKOTBSB: Live at the O2 Arena
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm

CHARGE
3.3
 Knight Rider
Custom-Made Killer1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight by a Nose2:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door3:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout4:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Principal8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Blind Justice9:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination3:30 pm
WKRG News 5 @ 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken9:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
 Bonanza
The Saga of Whizzer McGee1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Return of Major Bonacelli9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happy Birthday, Dear Hogan9:30 pm

WKRG
5.4
new  The FBI Files
Robin the Hood1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Bad Company3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
Judge Jerry
10-14-20191:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Fox 10 News at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
new FOX 10 News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new FOX 10 News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20207:00 pm
new FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm

COZI
10.2
 Highway to Heaven
A Mother and a Daughter1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Normal People2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 123:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Munster, Shutterbug6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, Coach of the Year6:30 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again7:00 pm
Frasier
The Two Mrs. Cranes7:30 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair8:30 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy9:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David9:30 pm

LAFF
10.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest3:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Death Begins at 405:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It5:30 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Noretta8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin Returns8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Disaster Averted9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tick, Tick, Tick9:30 pm

WALADT4
10.4
 American Greed
HealthSouth1:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud5:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion6:30 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
 The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Great Health Works
2:00 pm
Woody Martin
2:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
Tomorrow’s World
6:00 pm
Awakening Hour
6:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
7:00 pm
Operation Smile
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm

WBQP4
12.4
 The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
Great Health Works
2:00 pm
Woody Martin
2:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
3:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
3:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
Tomorrow’s World
6:00 pm
Awakening Hour
6:30 pm
Inspiration Ministries
7:00 pm
Operation Smile
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new 4 O’Clock Show
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WLOX News—5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WLOX News—6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Teen Scene, Two-Fers, and Kids Who Stink at Hide and Seek7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

WLOXC
13.2
 The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20194:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WLOX News—5PM
5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:00 pm
new WLOX News @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
movie  Eddie
1:00 pm
movie Against the Ropes
3:30 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past6:00 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn’t Built in a Day6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
8:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local 15 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
null: A.C. Flora at Westwood
6:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
9:30 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
 Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!- Black Friday Jump Start
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
9:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United People
3:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie VeggieTales: If I Sang A Silly Song
4:00 pm
Larryboy & the Bad Apple
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm

WMPVE
21.4
 Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Amarás a Israel
2:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
4:00 pm
Vida real
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
6:00 pm
Ancient nutrition
6:30 pm
Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm

WMPVS
21.5
movie  Sarah’s Choice
12:30 pm
movie SLOW FADE
2:30 pm
movie Faith Like Potatoes
4:30 pm
movie In the Heat of the Night
7:00 pm
movie In the Heat of the Night
9:30 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet3:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 07:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
 Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 39:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 49:30 pm

WSREK
23.4
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
WXXV News 25 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20207:00 pm
new WXXV News 25 @ 9:00PM
9:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
News 25 @ 5.30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WXXV
25.3
 Dateline
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
Black-Ish
4:00 pm
Black-Ish
4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Road to Vegas6:00 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Scofflaw9:30 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Local Programming Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
2:30 pm
Christian Fitness
3:00 pm
Superbook
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Rick Renner
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Gospel Country
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
The Three
7:30 pm
The Good Life
8:00 pm
Revive
8:30 pm
Luke 4:18 Fellowship
9:00 pm
John Bevere
9:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am

WHBR
33.3
 Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Shop From Home
3:00 pm
Home Time
4:00 pm
Designing Spaces
4:30 pm
Drive Through History
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
6:00 pm
Tony Carpenter
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20203:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job5:30 pm
Modern Family
Wine Weekend6:00 pm
Modern Family
Royal Visit6:30 pm
sports null: Tate Aggies at Washington Wildcats
7:00 pm

getTV
35.2
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound2:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward3:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation7:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in7:30 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher9:30 pm

COMET
35.3
 The Outer Limits
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
If These Walls Could Talk2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Liberation5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Dr. Ruth6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest9:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:30 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:30 pm

APTK
42.2
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 39:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 49:30 pm

APTW
42.4
 Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sued For Sushi; Passed Down Puppy1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore2:30 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Family Business Money Triangle5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Childcare Payback!; Expensive Phone – Throwaway Boyfriend?!; Telephone Pole Crash!5:30 pm
sports Tide TV This Week
6:00 pm
sports Friday Night Rivals Pregame Show
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
 Laramie
Hour After Dawn1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Late Mayor Brown4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Black Trail4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Great Bullion Robbery6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Outlaw’s Wife6:30 pm
movie Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WJTCDT3
44.3
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Maury’s Family Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
Peter Andre’s 60 Minute Makeover
Purley6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA7:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Maury’s Family Room8:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!8:30 pm
Flip This House
The Movie Star House9:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
 Spiritual Love
1:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
2:00 pm
The Keys to Studying Well
2:30 pm
Keeping the Deeds of the Body Under Control
3:30 pm
Lecture on 1 John
4:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
5:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
6:00 pm
The Lamplight
6:30 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
7:00 pm
The Lamplight
7:30 pm
Testimony Today
8:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
8:40 pm

WCTU2
46.2
 Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?1:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
Faith And Acceptance2:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother’s Heart, Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Salt Training Program3:00 pm
A Day With The King
Jacob and Esau4:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Miracle Story of Elephantiasis Healing6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Local Programming Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:00 pm
movie OVERCOME
5:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Life Outreach International
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 pm

WPAND
53.1
movie  Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

COZI
53.2
 Highway to Heaven
A Mother and a Daughter1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Normal People2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 123:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Munster, Shutterbug6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, Coach of the Year6:30 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again7:00 pm
Frasier
The Two Mrs. Cranes7:30 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair8:30 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy9:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David9:30 pm

SHOP
53.3
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
NEW Larry King
2:00 pm
How Men Stay Health
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Here’s My Keys; Take Me Out of The Ball Game1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skywalker Incursion6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Eddie Money9:30 pm

WFNA2
55.2
movie  Eddie
1:00 pm
movie Against the Ropes
3:30 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past6:00 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn’t Built in a Day6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
8:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
 Murder She Solved
Free to Kill1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill3:00 pm
New Detectives
Double Helix4:00 pm
New Detectives
Web of Clues5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Michael Danaher9:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
 Laramie
Hour After Dawn1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Late Mayor Brown4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Black Trail4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Great Bullion Robbery6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Outlaw’s Wife6:30 pm
movie Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Destination Network
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
3:15 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.