http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20510/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=25b8247a3e4e611ba7f0258a2a06a9d7&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Mobile, AL TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (36670)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mobile, AL 36670  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Mobile, AL 36670. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am

WEARH
3.1
  new    America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
  new   Channel 3 News--10PM SUN
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:36 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse Jackson11:06 pm
Castle
Law & Murder11:36 pm
Elementary
A View With a Room12:36 am
Paid Programming
1:36 am
Paid Programming
2:06 am
Local Programming

TBD
3.2
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief 
2:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
  movie    Ronin
5:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
7:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
 60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   WKRG Sports Overtime
10:35 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Karma11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Skip12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am

WKRGW
5.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts7:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Hills Have Eyes8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season12:30 am
Thriller
Rose's Last Summer1:00 am
Thriller
The Guilty Man2:00 am

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
5:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

WALAH
10.1
Family Guy
Pal Stewie6:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
7:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm
Blackish
Sprinkles10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else11:00 pm
People Now
11:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifiers Hour 112:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifiers Hour 21:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
10.2
Frasier
Cranes Unplugged6:30 pm
Frasier
Motor Skills7:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Must Go Off7:30 pm
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers8:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart8:30 pm
The Office
Money9:00 pm
The Office
Money9:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad10:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Girl Trouble11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 200011:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Plus One12:00 am
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed12:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose Gets a Job1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Leprechaun1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
An Old, Old Friend of the Family2:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
10.3
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II10:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise10:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause12:30 am
Night Court
Branded1:00 am
Night Court
Branded1:30 am
Night Court
Amour or Less2:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
10.4
  movie    Angel of Death
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
8:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP
12
 Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
7:00 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
9:00 pm
  movie   Daniel Boone
11:00 pm
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WBQP
12.1
 Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
7:00 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
9:00 pm
  movie   Daniel Boone
11:00 pm
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WBQP2
12.2
 Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
7:00 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
9:00 pm
  movie   Daniel Boone
11:00 pm
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WBQP3
12.3
Tomorrow's World
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Noel Jones Ministries
7:30 pm
Dr. Ayo Ajim
8:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
8:30 pm
Damon Davis
9:00 pm
Bishop J. Mcclain
9:30 pm
Orrin & Medina Pullings
10:00 pm
Dr. Jamal H Bryant
10:30 pm
Woody Martin
11:00 pm
Lambert Gates
11:30 pm
Glory to GOD Ministries with Randy Brodhagen
12:00 am
Life Today
12:30 am
Horace Sheffield
1:00 am
David Cerullo
1:30 am
Local Programming

WBQP4
12.4
Tomorrow's World
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Noel Jones Ministries
7:30 pm
Dr. Ayo Ajim
8:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
8:30 pm
Damon Davis
9:00 pm
Bishop J. Mcclain
9:30 pm
Orrin & Medina Pullings
10:00 pm
Dr. Jamal H Bryant
10:30 pm
Woody Martin
11:00 pm
Lambert Gates
11:30 pm
Glory to GOD Ministries with Randy Brodhagen
12:00 am
Life Today
12:30 am
Horace Sheffield
1:00 am
David Cerullo
1:30 am
Local Programming

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
  new    America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
05-18-201911:00 pm
  new   Extra
05-18-201912:00 am
  new   WLOX News---10PM
1:00 am
  new   World News Now 
2:00 am

WLOXC
13.2
 60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:00 pm
  new   WLOX News---10PM
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
05-18-201911:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
05-18-201912:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:00 am

BOUNC
13.3
  movie    Romeo Must Die
5:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice8:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
1:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
 Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster6:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
7:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff9:00 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Law Call
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:30 am
  new   On the Money
05-18-20191:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am

WPMI
15.3
  new    World of Sport Wrestling
190026:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 28:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190029:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 211:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
1900212:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 22:00 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
10:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
11:30 pm
Perry Stone
12:00 am
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Local Programming

W19CO-D
19.1
 Chef Curtis Stone
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
8:00 pm
At Home
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Household Helpers
2:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Kerry Shook
8:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives
1:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics 
2:00 am

WMPV2
21.2
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Local Programming

WMPVJ
21.3
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
Music Videos
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
8:30 pm
  movie   Walking on Water
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
  movie   Sarah's Choice
12:00 am
Music Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Local Programming

WMPVE
21.4
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
2:00 am
Local Programming

WMPVS
21.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSREHD
23.1
 The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Three6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Invisible Man10:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Made-to-Measure Murders, Part 211:00 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season12:00 am
In Your Own Backyard
1:30 am
Live From Lincoln Center
Annaleigh Ashford in Concert2:00 am

WSREW
23.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'11:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed12:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice1:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is2:00 am
Local Programming

WSRE3
23.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best2:00 am
Local Programming

WSREK
23.4
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!1:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud2:00 am
Local Programming

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
Family Guy
Pal Stewie6:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
7:00 pm
  new   WXXV News 25 Sunday @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
05-18-201910:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Leather Gear Is in the Guest Room11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation12:30 am
Wipeout
Boss & Employee: Third Shift1:00 am
The Listener
Iris2:00 am

WXXV
25.2
 Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster6:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
7:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff9:00 pm
  new   News 25 Sunday
10:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifiers Hour 110:30 pm
Person of Interest
Karma11:30 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul12:30 am
Major Crimes
Acting Out1:30 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.3
Blackish
Sprinkles6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
Family Guy
The Heartbreak Dog9:00 pm
Family Guy
Take a Letter9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Birth of a Salesman10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Indian Giver10:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
3rd Wheel11:00 pm
  movie   Amira & Sam
11:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
05-13-20191:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WHBRDT
33.1
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
Sid Roth
7:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
8:00 pm
Greg Laurie
8:30 pm
Roy Fields
9:00 pm
Zion Hope
9:30 pm
Christian Music Countdown
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
All Over the World
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Daniel Kolenda
1:00 am
One on One
1:30 am
The Good Life
2:00 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Impactando las Naciones
5:00 pm
Oasis
7:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
7:30 pm
Centro Cristiano Restauración
8:00 pm
Tiempos de alabar
8:30 pm
Voces y guitarras
9:00 pm
Worship Extreme
9:30 pm
Atrévete a Creer
10:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
10:30 pm
Praise Music Videos
11:00 pm
Hablando de salud
12:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am
En contacto
2:00 am
Local Programming

WHBR
33.3
 Answers in Genesis
6:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
Bridges
11:00 pm
Shop From Home
11:30 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
Shop From Home
2:00 am
Local Programming

WFGXD
35.1
Modern Family
American Skyper6:30 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Birds, the Bees and the Bed Bugs7:00 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee: Third Shift8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where He Went Through Steel10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Needle Through the Hand10:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television 
12:00 am

getTV
35.2
  movie    Cliffhanger
6:20 pm
Cher
Bette Midler, Elton John, and Flip Wilson9:00 pm
Cher
Ted Knight, LaBelle, and Redd Foxx10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?11:30 pm
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around12:00 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around12:30 am
Married...With Children
Route 6661:00 am
Married...With Children
Route 6661:30 am
Designing Women
The Fur Flies2:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
35.3
  movie    Ghost Town
5:00 pm
  movie   Clive Barker's Lord of Illusions
7:00 pm
  movie   Starflight One
9:00 pm
  movie   The Shout
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Travelers
1:00 am

APTHD
42.1
 Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Doc Martin
Rescue Me10:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 511:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 612:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
1:30 am
Live From Lincoln Center
Annaleigh Ashford in Concert2:00 am

APTK
42.2
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!1:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud2:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
42.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best2:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
42.4
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'11:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed12:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice1:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is2:00 am
Local Programming

WJTCDT
44.1
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Left of the Boom7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
9:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
05-16-201910:30 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Danny Sullivan11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
The Line
1:00 am
The Line
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am

GRIT
44.2
  movie    Six Black Horses
5:00 pm
  movie   Showdown
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
9:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
12:00 am

WCTU
46.1
 Words of Life
6:00 pm
The Lamplight
7:15 pm
Testimony Today
7:40 pm
Praise & Worship
8:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
8:40 pm
Local Programming Testimony Today
12:00 am
God's Own Heart
12:30 am
Praise & Worship
1:00 am
Words of Life
1:30 am
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce9:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Walking in Their Shoes10:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho10:30 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Mystery Unveiled: The Omega of a Most Startling Na12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation's Two Minute Warning2:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
 Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Q the Deals
9:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Calista Tools Hair Care
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags
2:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
  movie    The Joe Louis Story
5:00 pm
  movie   The Duke Is Tops
7:00 pm
  movie   The Jackie Robinson Story
9:00 pm
  movie   Miracle in Harlem
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
53.2
Frasier
Cranes Unplugged6:30 pm
Frasier
Motor Skills7:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Must Go Off7:30 pm
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers8:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart8:30 pm
The Office
Money9:00 pm
The Office
Money9:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad10:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Girl Trouble11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 200011:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Plus One12:00 am
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed12:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose Gets a Job1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Leprechaun1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
An Old, Old Friend of the Family2:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
53.3
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
  new    Access
05-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
05-18-20199:30 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion10:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
05-18-201912:00 am
Leverage
The Grave Danger Job1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WFNA2
55.2
  movie    Romeo Must Die
5:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice8:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
1:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
 Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1176:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1187:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1198:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1209:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Unlocked Secrets10:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Death in the Family11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Deadly Betrayal11:30 pm
Dead Again
Thou Shalt Not Kill12:00 am
The Prosecutors
Murder in the Desert1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
55.4
  movie    Six Black Horses
5:00 pm
  movie   Showdown
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
9:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
12:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
 Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Destination Travel
11:15 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com