Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Selma, AL 36703  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Selma, AL 36703. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

APTHD
2.1
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway 2, USA12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Workplace Safety5:00 am

APTK
2.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am

APTW
2.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Inside Edition
02-20-201912:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20191:07 am
Extra
02-20-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning 
5:00 am

My 4
4.2
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Kelly2:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Crawford v. Liggins2:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Minero Jr. v. Samsonoff3:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 23:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-21-20194:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-21-20194:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am

WTVY4
4.4
DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own3:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Dateline 
Secrets in Seattle5:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
TMZ
02-20-201910:30 pm
Blackish
Twindependence11:00 pm
Blackish
Black Nanny11:30 pm
Access
02-20-201912:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11312:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 am
WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
Me Time With Frangela
The Doctor Is in3:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20193:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a 
5:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Mr. Church
8:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer5:00 am

WVUA
7
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 12210:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ11:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Fat and Wet12:00 am
People's Law School
12:30 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim4:00 am
The Avengers 
Room Without a View4:30 am

APTHD
7.1
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway 2, USA12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Workplace Safety5:00 am

APTK
7.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new   CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am 
5:00 am

MeTV
8.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am

ION
8.3
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
PiYo Workout!
5:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway 2, USA12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Workplace Safety5:00 am

APTK
10.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am

APTW
10.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
  new   WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20191:07 am
Today Show
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Alabama Today
4:30 am
Alabama Today
5:00 am

WSFA2
12.2
  movie   Mr. Church
10:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer5:00 am

GRIT
12.3
  movie    Wichita
9:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20191:07 am
  new   Steve
Celebrating Kids of All Abilities; Bus Driver From Akron, Ohio Helps Women with Breast Cancer; Thomas Jennings2:00 am
Extra
02-20-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am

JN
17.1
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems5:00 am

LAFF
17.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number 
5:00 am

ESCAP
17.3
  movie    Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files 
Home Invaders5:00 am

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
5:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    Fools Rush In
9:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
12:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players
2:30 am
  movie   Detour 
5:00 am

H&I
17.6
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am
Maverick 
Quick and the Dead5:00 am

WALE
17.7
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
  new   News 18 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
Paid Programming
12:37 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-30-20191:07 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT2
18.2
  movie    Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files 
Home Invaders5:00 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number 
5:00 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point5:00 am

WOTM
19
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   The Amish: Barn Raising Day
12:30 am
  movie   The Amish: Barn Raising Day
1:17 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today 
5:00 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High10:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet11:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser2:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster2:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road3:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High4:00 am
Most Daring 
Riots & Rumbles5:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
19.3
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?10:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark11:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now5:00 am

WDSF
19.4
Anahi Ametrine
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day 
5:00 am

WDSF
19.5
  movie   Day of Days: June 6, 1944 - American Soldiers Remember D-Day
10:00 pm
High Speed Pursuit: Justice on the Road
11:00 pm
Crime Scenes Uncovered
Bodies of Evidence12:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Butch Cassidy: Demise by Bullet or Old Age?1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
  movie   The Ghosts of My Lai
2:00 am
Satan's Doctor
3:00 am
Josef Mengele: Hunting a Nazi Criminal
4:00 am
  movie   The Greatest Generals: Douglas MacArthur 
5:00 am

QVC
19.6
Shoe Spotlight Clearance
10:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Under the Tree
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet 
5:00 am

DECADES
19.7
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message2:00 am
Movin' On
Games3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee4:00 am
I Married Joan
Memory4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood 
Best of 1934: It Happened One Night, Babes in Toyland The Thin Man, and More5:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: House of Horrors: What Happened to the 13 Turpin Children?10:05 pm
Judge Mathis
01-23-201911:05 pm
The People's Court
01-23-201912:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Kelly1:00 am
TMZ
02-20-20191:30 am
Extra
02-21-20192:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming 
5:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    Red Eye
9:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
11:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim4:00 am
The Avengers 
Room Without a View4:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Snow Ball12:30 am
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics2:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A3:00 am
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Father vs. Mother of the Bride; Firing Up the Payment4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Saleem, Geoff Brown, Kenny Johnson, Loni Love5:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am

COMET
21.3
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Slaughter
9:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
11:00 pm
  movie   The Mechanic
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am

START
22.2
The Good Wife
Goliath and David10:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi1:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds2:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
Safe Passage5:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOAHD
23.1
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number 
5:00 am

WEAC
24
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   Crazy People
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba 
5:00 am

WKNI
25
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway 2, USA12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Workplace Safety5:00 am

APTK
26.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am

APTCREAT
26.3
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am

APTIQ
26.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
American Heritage
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Swing High, Swing Low
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
11:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
12:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 am
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Day of Discovery
2:30 am
Oral Roberts University
3:00 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WAXC
31.1
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz 
5:00 am

WNCFH
32.1
  new   ABC 32 News at 10 in HD
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Diabolical12:07 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:05 am
Access
02-20-20192:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:35 am
  new   ABC 32 Morning News 
5:00 am

WNCF
32.2
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am
Maverick 
Quick and the Dead5:00 am

WSES
33.2
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message2:00 am
Movin' On
Games3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee4:00 am
I Married Joan
Memory4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood 
Best of 1934: It Happened One Night, Babes in Toyland The Thin Man, and More5:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
The Good Wife
Goliath and David10:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi1:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds2:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
Safe Passage5:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Billy Graham: Always Good News
11:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Voice of Faith
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am

WFRZ
34.2
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Billy Graham: Always Good News
11:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Voice of Faith
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am

WETU
39
CornerStore 
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
39.1
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am

H&I
40.1
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am
Maverick 
Quick and the Dead5:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama 
5:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
41.1
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway 2, USA12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Workplace Safety5:00 am

APTK
41.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am

APTW
41.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer1:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A 
5:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
  movie    Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files 
Home Invaders5:00 am

JN
42.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems5:00 am

APTHD
43.1
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway 2, USA12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Workplace Safety5:00 am

APTK
43.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am

APTW
43.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
PiYo Workout!
5:00 am

qubo
44.2
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn't Leave... Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens10:30 pm
Sidekick
Exchange Student From the Black Lagoon; Fortress of Maxumtude11:00 pm
Sidekick
Insane in the Cranial; What's He Hiding?11:30 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Uh-Oh; Nobody's Listening to Me!5:00 am

IONL
44.3
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues11:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
Cop Cam
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
5:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WMCFDT
45.1
John Gray World
10:00 pm
Franklin Graham: The Legacy of Billy Graham
10:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Love Like You Have Never Been Hurt
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
The Song
3:00 am
The Stranger
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am

WMCF2
45.2
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Steven Furtick
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
2:30 am
Behind Now with Natalie
3:00 am
Colour Conference: The Edition
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am

WMCFD
45.3
The Stranger
10:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
10:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
11:00 pm
G.A.N.G. Life
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Cruise With a Cause
1:30 am
Taking Care of Business
2:00 am
Amplify
2:30 am
Encounter TV
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
4:00 am
Treasures Out of Darkness
4:30 am
The Darkest Hour
5:00 am

WMCFD
45.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am

WMCFS
45.5
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am

WOIL
47
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
10:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
11:00 pm
Library Connection
11:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
12:00 am
Library Connection
2:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
2:30 am
Star Student Recap
3:00 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
4:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
4:30 am
The Conn Jackson Show
5:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point5:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama 
5:00 am

WBMA
58.1
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama 
5:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903712:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190371:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190371:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190372:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190373:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190373:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Slaughter
9:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
11:00 pm
  movie   The Mechanic
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
John Gray World
10:00 pm
Franklin Graham: The Legacy of Billy Graham
10:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Love Like You Have Never Been Hurt
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
The Song
3:00 am
The Stranger
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am

WFRZ
61
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Billy Graham: Always Good News
11:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Voice of Faith
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am

WAXC
64
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz 
5:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Fears of a Clown11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Break Beatdown12:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20191:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own1:30 am
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1963:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1943:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Family Guy
The Former Life of Brian5:00 am

WABM
68.2
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama 
5:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com