Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Annemanie, AL 36721  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Annemanie, AL 36721. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am

APTHD
2.1
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World1:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Erminator6:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
2.2
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 212:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
2.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate6:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
2.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!12:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5285:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WTVYDT
4.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Julia Roberts; Jason Momoa; Yahya Abdul-Mateen II; She & Him11:37 pm
Inside Edition
01-21-201912:37 am
DailyMailTV
01-17-20191:07 am
Extra
01-21-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

My 4
4.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward12:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death1:00 am
Cannon
The Prisoner2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Brass Ring Caper3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:00 am
Night Gallery
Whisper4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Secret5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ever-Popular Robbie Douglas6:30 am
Local Programming

WTVYDT3
4.3
Rules of Engagement
Pimp My Bride12:00 am
The King of Queens
Road Rayge12:30 am
  new   Top 30
01-21-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
St. James v. Esaw2:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Maddox v. Benton2:30 am
Couples Court
Perez v. Banks3:00 am
Couples Court
Garrett v. McNeal3:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
01-22-20194:00 am
Celebrity Page
01-22-20194:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Buzz Kill6:00 am
Local Programming

WTVY4
4.4
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Che; Andrea Savage; Death Cab for Cutie11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Gemma Chan; Boygenius; Brenton Thwaites12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-21-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way3:00 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery5:00 am
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Local Programming

WBRCDT
6.1
Access
01-21-201912:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 9112:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes1:00 am
WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
Inside Edition
01-21-20193:00 am
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
  movie   Glory Road
12:00 am
Family Time
No Happy Ending2:30 am
Family Time
The Note3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
The Real
01-21-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Good Aunt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack6:30 am
Local Programming

WVUA
7
The Cleveland Show
From Bed to Worse12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Magazine Writer3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cave Diving3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dakota Showdown4:00 am
The Avengers
Conspiracy of Silence4:30 am
The Avengers
Conspiracy of Silence5:45 am

APTHD
7.1
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World1:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Erminator6:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 212:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate6:30 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
7.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!12:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5285:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WAKA-DT
8.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Julia Roberts; Jason Momoa; Yahya Abdul-Mateen II; She & Him11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward12:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death1:00 am
Cannon
The Prisoner2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Brass Ring Caper3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:00 am
Night Gallery
Whisper4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Secret5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ever-Popular Robbie Douglas6:30 am
Local Programming

ION
8.3
Criminal Minds
God Complex12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Good Earth1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Miracle Job6:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World1:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Erminator6:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
10.2
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 212:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:30 am
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate6:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
10.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!12:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5285:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WSFADT
12.1
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Che; Andrea Savage; Death Cab for Cutie11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Gemma Chan; Boygenius; Brenton Thwaites12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-21-20191:07 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Alabama Today
4:30 am
Alabama Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
  movie   Glory Road
12:00 am
Family Time
No Happy Ending2:30 am
Family Time
The Note3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
The Real
01-21-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Good Aunt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack6:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.3
  movie    The Night of the Grizzly
11:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Broken Wing4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stagecoach to Yuma5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Amulet6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House6:30 am
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Che; Andrea Savage; Death Cab for Cutie11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Gemma Chan; Boygenius; Brenton Thwaites12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-21-20191:07 am
  new   Steve
01-21-20192:00 am
Extra
01-21-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward12:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death1:00 am
Cannon
The Prisoner2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Brass Ring Caper3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:00 am
Night Gallery
Whisper4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Secret5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ever-Popular Robbie Douglas6:30 am
Local Programming

JN
17.1
Missing
12:00 am
Missing
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
Hanging by a Thread4:00 am
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder5:00 am
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver5:30 am
The Investigators
Lovers' Leap6:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
17.2
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby12:00 am
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death1:30 am
Cybill
Cybill in the Morning2:00 am
Cybill
Kaboom2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAP
17.3
Da Vinci's Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?12:00 am
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder6:30 am
Local Programming

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
5:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie   The Last Frontier
12:00 am
  movie   The Red House
2:30 am
  movie   Pony Soldier
5:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
17.6
NYPD Blue
Sheedy Dealings12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Is There a Doctor in the House?2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Centaur Mentor Journey3:00 am
Cheyenne
Day's Pay4:00 am
Maverick
Golden Fleecing5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Eager Man6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Legend6:30 am
Local Programming

WALE
17.7
Andromeda
Into the Labyrinth12:00 am
Andromeda
The Prince1:00 am
Andromeda
Bunker Hill2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
6:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
6:30 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   Second Glance
12:30 am
  movie   To Love Again
1:22 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Local Programming

WDSF-LD
19.1
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 412:00 am
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth2:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 632:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Dead Man's Canyon3:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways4:00 am
Most Daring
Boneheaded Blunders5:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 36:00 am
Local Programming

Buzzr
19.2
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

GetTV
19.3
Married...With Children
T-R-A Something Something Spells Tramp12:00 am
Married...With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday12:30 am
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Tony Randall And Honey Cone1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Balding Solutions
4:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal5:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All That Jazz6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus6:30 am
Local Programming

WDSF
19.4
Lifestyle Connection
12:00 am
LC @ Home
1:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
2:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
3:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
4:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
5:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
6:00 am
Local Programming

WDSF
19.5
Target America
12:00 am
Operation Valkyrie - the Plot to Kill Hitler
1:00 am
Secret KGB JFK Assassination Files
2:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Everyman A Soldier4:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
5:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 35:30 am
  movie   A Company of Heroes: Untold Stories From the Band of Brothers
6:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
19.6
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
Barbara King - Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
5:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
19.7
 The Fugitive
Wings of an Angel11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Bette Davis12:30 am
Hollywood Rivals
Frank Sinatra vs. Bing Crosby1:00 am
Hollywood Couples
Humphrey Bogart & Lauren Bacall2:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
A Husband for Marian3:00 am
Annie Oakley
Valley of the Shadows3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1944: Double Indemnity, Meet Me in St. Louis, Gaslight, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more6:30 am
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
The People's Court
02-16-201812:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
St. James v. Esaw1:00 am
TMZ
01-21-20191:30 am
Extra
01-18-20192:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
Becker
Margaret Sings the Blues12:00 am
Wings
All's Fare12:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Papers1:00 am
Family Ties
Auntie Up1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha Meets the Folks2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Greatest Lover in the World2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Roper's Car4:00 am
Three's Company
Cyrano De Tripper4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Teaches Gracie Not to Be Careless5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Harry Mad at Each Other5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man's Best Friend6:30 am
Local Programming

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    Reindeer Games
11:00 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Magazine Writer3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cave Diving3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dakota Showdown4:00 am
The Avengers
Conspiracy of Silence4:30 am
The Avengers
A Chorus of Frogs5:45 am

WTTOD
21.1
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Integrity12:30 am
Modern Family
Patriot Games1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Have a Summer2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sorry for Your Loss2:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11-05-20183:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Supercuts4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bye Baby; Insensitive Vegan4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Ian Harvie, Kerri Louise, Chris Mata, Dean Edwards5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Movie5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Becker
Margaret Sings the Blues12:00 am
Wings
All's Fare12:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Papers1:00 am
Family Ties
Auntie Up1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha Meets the Folks2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Greatest Lover in the World2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Roper's Car4:00 am
Three's Company
Cyrano De Tripper4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Teaches Gracie Not to Be Careless5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Harry Mad at Each Other5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man's Best Friend6:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
Andromeda
Into the Labyrinth12:00 am
Andromeda
The Prince1:00 am
Andromeda
Bunker Hill2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
6:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
6:30 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Different Drum
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Monster High
5:30 am
Lego Friends
6:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
6:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    American Ninja
11:00 pm
  movie   Easy Money
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Cook with Emeril!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
Rules of Engagement
Pimp My Bride12:00 am
The King of Queens
Road Rayge12:30 am
  new   Top 30
01-21-20191:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1011:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Breaking Through Your NOW! With Life Coach Sybil Sloan
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Buzz Kill6:00 am
Local Programming

START
22.2
Profiler
Doppelganger12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever1:00 am
Promised Land
Stealing Home2:00 am
Early Edition
Hot Time in the Old Town3:00 am
Early Edition
Second Sight4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween III5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book6:00 am
Local Programming

WBMMW
22.3
Weather 
12:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby12:00 am
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death1:30 am
Cybill
Cybill in the Morning2:00 am
Cybill
Kaboom2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Leverage
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
  movie   The Perfect Score
4:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
Local Programming

WKNI
25
WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews 
6:30 am

WKNI
25.1
WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews 
6:30 am

APTHD
26.1
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World1:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Erminator6:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
26.2
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 212:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
26.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate6:30 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
26.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!12:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5285:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Sidewalks of London
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Local Programming

WBIHDT
29.1
David Jeremiah
12:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 am
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Day of Discovery
2:30 am
Oral Roberts University
3:00 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
New Dimensions
5:30 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

WAXC
31.1
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch 
6:00 am

WNCFH
32.1
Dateline
The Stranger12:07 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes1:05 am
Access
01-21-20192:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:35 am
  new   ABC 32 Morning News
5:00 am
Local Programming

WNCF
32.2
Rules of Engagement
Pimp My Bride12:00 am
The King of Queens
Road Rayge12:30 am
  new   Top 30
01-21-20191:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1011:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Breaking Through Your NOW! With Life Coach Sybil Sloan
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Buzz Kill6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCFW
32.3
WAKA Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
NYPD Blue
Sheedy Dealings12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Is There a Doctor in the House?2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Centaur Mentor Journey3:00 am
Cheyenne
Day's Pay4:00 am
Maverick
Golden Fleecing5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Eager Man6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Legend6:30 am
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
 The Fugitive
Wings of an Angel11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Bette Davis12:30 am
Hollywood Rivals
Frank Sinatra vs. Bing Crosby1:00 am
Hollywood Couples
Humphrey Bogart & Lauren Bacall2:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
A Husband for Marian3:00 am
Annie Oakley
Valley of the Shadows3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1944: Double Indemnity, Meet Me in St. Louis, Gaslight, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more6:30 am
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
Profiler
Doppelganger12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever1:00 am
Promised Land
Stealing Home2:00 am
Early Edition
Hot Time in the Old Town3:00 am
Early Edition
Second Sight4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween III5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book6:00 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
34.1
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Real Life Coaching
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
34.2
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Real Life Coaching
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
Local Programming

WETU
39
 CornerStore 
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
39.1
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
NYPD Blue
Sheedy Dealings12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Is There a Doctor in the House?2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Centaur Mentor Journey3:00 am
Cheyenne
Day's Pay4:00 am
Maverick
Golden Fleecing5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Eager Man6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Legend6:30 am
Local Programming

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
11:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Dateline
The Target12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World1:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Erminator6:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
41.2
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 212:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
41.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate6:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
41.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!12:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5285:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Julia Roberts; Jason Momoa; Yahya Abdul-Mateen II; She & Him11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
The Wendy Williams Show
1:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Da Vinci's Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?12:00 am
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder6:30 am
Local Programming

JN
42.3
Missing
12:00 am
Missing
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
Hanging by a Thread4:00 am
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder5:00 am
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver5:30 am
The Investigators
Lovers' Leap6:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
43.1
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World1:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Erminator6:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
43.2
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 212:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
43.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate6:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
43.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!12:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5285:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
Criminal Minds
God Complex12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Good Earth1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Miracle Job6:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies5:30 am
Doki
Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment6:00 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks6:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:30 am
Gotham Steel Grill!
1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Ancient Nutrition with Jordan Rubin & Dr Josh Axe Health Secrets Revealed a...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
EVERSTRONG
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Amazing Abs
6:00 am
Battling Balding
6:30 am
Local Programming

WMCFDT
45.1
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
12:00 am
The Missing Ingredient
12:30 am
On Course
1:00 am
Harvest for Souls
1:30 am
Pathway to Life
2:00 am
To Be Announced
2:30 am
World Government Forming Now
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Local Programming

WMCF2
45.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
REAL with Diego Mesa
12:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:00 am
Hillsong Conference
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.3
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.4
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Más vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial – Infantil
5:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am
Local Programming

WMCFS
45.5
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Local Programming

WOIL
47
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
12:00 am
Library Connection
2:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
2:30 am
Star Student Recap
3:00 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
4:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
4:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am

WIYCDT
48.1
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan12:00 am
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh12:30 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent1:00 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone1:30 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad2:00 am
Will & Grace
Acting Out2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob3:30 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Frame for Two5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Map6:30 am
Local Programming

W55BJ
55
W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
Dateline
The Target12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
Dateline
The Target12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1901512:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190151:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190151:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190152:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190153:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190153:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
  movie    American Ninja
11:00 pm
  movie   Easy Money
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Cook with Emeril!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
12:00 am
The Missing Ingredient
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
World Government Forming Now
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
61
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Real Life Coaching
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
Local Programming

WAXC
64
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch 
6:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls12:02 am
DailyMailTV
01-17-20191:00 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way1:30 am
Family Guy
Inside Family Guy2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1543:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1223:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Family Guy
Barely Legal5:00 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:30 am
Monster High
6:00 am
Lego Friends
6:30 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
Dateline
The Target12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.