Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Camden, AL 36726  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Camden, AL 36726. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

APTHD
2.1
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe Easy!6:30 am
Art to Heart: Early Childhood Creativity
The Artful Environment7:00 am
Local Programming Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
2.2
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am

APTW
2.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp7:00 am
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
9:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
Paid Programming
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Paid Programming
3:37 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
4:30 am
Local Programming   new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey8:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors8:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon9:00 am

My 4
4.2
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Maverick 
Cats of Paradise9:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Myers v. Black2:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Webber v. Vergara2:30 am
Couples Court
LeBeau v. LeBeau3:00 am
Couples Court
Bradberry v. Bramlett3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am

WTVY4
4.4
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
2:00 am
The Happi House
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!3:30 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Extra
01-19-20195:00 am
Local Programming Wild America
Mountain Monarchs7:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Power Up9:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
Inside Edition
01-18-20193:05 am
RightThisMinute
3:35 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Absolutely Alabama
4:30 am
  new   WBRC News Saturday 5A
5:00 am
  new   WBRC News Saturday 6A
6:00 am
  new   WBRC News Saturday 7A
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play9:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Out for Justice
1:00 am
  movie   Double Take
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves6:00 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Fish Tails9:00 am

WVUA
7
  movie    Lars and the Real Girl
1:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Clifford
4:00 am
Pets.TV
6:00 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian6:30 am
  new   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus7:00 am
The Young Icon
7:30 am
Career Day
8:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:30 am
  sports   Tider Insider
9:00 am

APTHD
7.1
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe Easy!6:30 am
Art to Heart: Early Childhood Creativity
The Artful Environment7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away9:00 am

APTK
7.2
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
Local Programming Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
9:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
Paid Programming
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Paid Programming
3:37 am
Paid Programming
4:07 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey8:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors8:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon9:00 am

MeTV
8.2
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Maverick 
Cats of Paradise9:00 am

ION
8.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Intersecting Lives9:00 am

APTHD
10.1
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe Easy!6:30 am
Art to Heart: Early Childhood Creativity
The Artful Environment7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away9:00 am

APTK
10.2
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Local Programming Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am

APTW
10.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp7:00 am
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
9:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Absolutely Alabama
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20196:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Power Up9:00 am

WSFA2
12.2
  movie    Out for Justice
1:00 am
  movie   Double Take
3:00 am
Local Programming Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
A Different World
The Little Mister7:00 am
A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside7:30 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Fish Tails9:00 am

GRIT
12.3
Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late4:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
5:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures9:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
Local Programming Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-19-20196:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 7:30am
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia9:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Maverick 
Cats of Paradise9:00 am

JN
17.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Female Forces
DUI's and Don'ts4:00 am
Hard Time
Judgment Day5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Not in Kansas Anymore6:00 am
Boston's Finest
An Officer's Commitment to the End7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Shock to the System9:00 am

LAFF
17.2
Cybill
Oh, Brother!2:00 am
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
Cybill
Dream Date5:00 am
Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet5:30 am
Cybill
Daddy6:00 am
Cybill
Don Gianni6:30 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Inheritance8:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths9:00 am

ESCAP
17.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning6:00 am
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree8:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
9:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    L.A. Story
12:00 am
  movie   Arizona Raiders
2:30 am
Hollywood Couples
5:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy Enters
6:00 am
  movie   The Bohemian Girl
7:30 am
  movie   Blondie for Victory 
9:00 am

H&I
17.6
Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge3:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose4:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images5:00 am
Local Programming

WALE
17.7
  movie    Teenage Zombies
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
New Year's Parade of Knives
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Inner Worlds8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
9:00 am

WOTM
19
  movie    Left Behind II: Tribulation Force
1:30 am
  movie   Faith's Song
3:10 am
  movie   The Rally-LA
4:55 am
Burnie
7:00 am
Quigley's Village
7:30 am
Swamp Critters
8:00 am
Creation Creatures
8:30 am
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Local Programming

WDSF-LD
19.1
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle2:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter2:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ3:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways4:00 am
Local Programming Massive Moves
Cliff Collapse8:00 am
Massive Moves
Military Mission8:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 429:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Quantum Vac...Better than Dyson or Shark!
6:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
19.3
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
The Restless Gun
Silver Threads5:00 am
The Restless Gun
The Child5:40 am
The Restless Gun
Gold Buckle6:20 am
The Restless Gun
Coward7:00 am
The Restless Gun
A Friend in Need7:40 am
The Restless Gun
Strange Family in Town8:20 am
Local Programming

WDSF
19.4
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
2:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
3:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
4:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
5:00 am
Good Morning Specials
6:00 am
Good Morning Specials
7:00 am
Good Morning Specials
8:00 am
Dazzing Diamonds Jewelry 
9:00 am

WDSF
19.5
Bob Hope: Thanks for the Laughs
2:00 am
The Search for Nazi Gold
3:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The World Is Ours5:00 am
News Program
6:00 am
Hitler and the Nazis
1940s: Conquering France6:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
Special Documentary
8:30 am
1968: The Year Everything Fell Apart
9:00 am

QVC
19.6
California Innovations - Coolers & More
2:00 am
Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym Experience
6:00 am
California Innovations - Coolers & More
7:00 am
Total Gym Experience
8:00 am
AM Style With Mary Nelson 
9:00 am

DECADES
19.7
Hollywood Couples
Kurt Russell And Goldie Hawn2:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Ordeal3:00 am
Annie Oakley
The Cinder Trail3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1943: Casablanca, Phantom of the Opera, For Whom the Bell Tolls, and More5:00 am
  new   Unauthorized Biographies:John Gotti
6:00 am
  new   Unauthorized Biographies:Madonna
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
Extra
01-15-20192:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
Bewitched
Love Is Blind2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles6:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club7:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On7:30 am
  new   Get Wild
8:00 am
  new   Wild World
8:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Racing Down the Volcano9:00 am

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    Lars and the Real Girl
1:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Clifford
4:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 am
Local Programming Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1029:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Goldbergs
Big Orange2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Dog Days of Bummer2:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11-02-20183:00 am
Seinfeld
The Calzone3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pick a Loser4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11-02-20184:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Bewitched
Love Is Blind2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles6:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club7:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On7:30 am
  new   Get Wild
8:00 am
  new   Wild World
8:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
  movie    Teenage Zombies
1:30 am
Local Programming New Year's Parade of Knives
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Inner Worlds8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
9:00 am

WTTO
21.4
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Spellslingers
5:00 am
Spellslingers
5:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Lego Friends
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Local Programming Team Hot Wheels
8:30 am
Real Winning Edge
9:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Up the Creek
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
How about some sex tonight
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Sore Joints?
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am

START
22.2
Local Programming Early Edition
Mum's the Word3:00 am
Early Edition
Where or When4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Southbound Bus7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 am
Unforgettable 
Blind Alleys9:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
12:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
Cybill
Oh, Brother!2:00 am
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
Cybill
Dream Date5:00 am
Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet5:30 am
Cybill
Daddy6:00 am
Cybill
Don Gianni6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths9:00 am

WEAC
24
Cheaters
2:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Young Adult
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Local Programming TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Rescue Dogs in Paris, France; Training Tip: Meeting People; Breed Profile: Bermese Mountain Dogs8:00 am
Local Programming Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics9:00 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe Easy!6:30 am
Art to Heart: Early Childhood Creativity
The Artful Environment7:00 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars8:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
26.2
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am

APTCREAT
26.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am

APTIQ
26.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp7:00 am
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
9:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
  movie    Come the Morning
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Rise Up
4:30 am
Pure Passion
5:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
6:30 am
Pacific Blue
7:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:30 am
  sports   Gary Lewis' Frontier Unlimited
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
Day Break
2:00 am
Day Break
2:30 am
Word Pictures
3:00 am
John MacArthur
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
Day of Discovery
6:30 am
Cartoon Carnival
7:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am

WAXC
31.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming The Barkleys
9:00 am

WNCFH
32.1
Access
01-18-20192:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
Paid Programming
4:05 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Open House
08-04-20185:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
5:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephant Camp6:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-17-20196:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure8:30 am
  new   Rescue Heroes
Unexpected Heroes9:00 am

WNCF
32.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
Local Programming

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge3:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose4:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images5:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Proof Positive6:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Sideshow7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero 
A Train of Thought9:00 am

WSES
33.2
Hollywood Couples
Kurt Russell And Goldie Hawn2:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Ordeal3:00 am
Annie Oakley
The Cinder Trail3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1943: Casablanca, Phantom of the Opera, For Whom the Bell Tolls, and More5:00 am
  new   Unauthorized Biographies:John Gotti
6:00 am
  new   Unauthorized Biographies:Madonna
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Promised Land
Intolerance2:00 am
Early Edition
Mum's the Word3:00 am
Early Edition
Where or When4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Southbound Bus7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 am
Unforgettable 
Blind Alleys9:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
 Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Rise Up
4:30 am
Pure Passion
5:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors
6:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
6:30 am
Fit 4 Him
7:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
7:30 am
Friends and Heroes
8:00 am
Two By Two
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am

WFRZ
34.2
 Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Rise Up
4:30 am
Pure Passion
5:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors
6:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
6:30 am
Fit 4 Him
7:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
7:30 am
Friends and Heroes
8:00 am
Two By Two
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Religious Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am

H&I
40.1
Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge3:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose4:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images5:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Proof Positive6:00 am
Local Programming The Greatest American Hero
Plague8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero 
A Train of Thought9:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
11:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
EVERSTRONG
2:00 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20192:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover3:00 am
Missing
Using Good Judgment When Posting On-line; Dealing With Strangers; Keeping Safe at the School Bus Stop; Keeping Children Safe3:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
01-14-20194:00 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20194:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure8:30 am
  new   Rescue Heroes
Unexpected Heroes9:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe Easy!6:30 am
Art to Heart: Early Childhood Creativity
The Artful Environment7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars8:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
41.2
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
41.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Local Programming Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am

APTW
41.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp7:00 am
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
9:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
Greater Shiloh Baptist Church
2:10 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Watch TV For FREE!
3:35 am
Paid Programming
4:05 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey7:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors7:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon8:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party8:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-19-20199:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning6:00 am
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
Local Programming Missing
9:00 am

JN
42.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming Boston's Finest
An Officer's Commitment to the End7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Shock to the System9:00 am

APTHD
43.1
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe Easy!6:30 am
Art to Heart: Early Childhood Creativity
The Artful Environment7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away9:00 am

APTK
43.2
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am

APTW
43.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp7:00 am
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
9:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Intersecting Lives9:00 am

qubo
44.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That6:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet7:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:30 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture8:00 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Fairy Garden; Fredland9:00 am

IONL
44.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Amazing Abs
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Battling Balding
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

WMCFDT
45.1
 Praise
1:00 am
Adventures With God
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Auto B. Good
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

WMCF2
45.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What's Cooking With Young & Free
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
3:00 am
Hillsong Conference
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.3
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
3:30 am
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:30 am
iShine KNECT
8:00 am
Peculiar
8:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
9:00 am

WMCFD
45.4
Pentecostés Hoy
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del Muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés Hoy
7:30 am
Vida Real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
9:00 am

WMCFS
45.5
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Game of the Week
12:00 am
Star Student Recap
3:00 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
4:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
01-18-20194:30 am
Tide TV
5:00 am
Library Connection
5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Rescue Dogs in Paris, France; Training Tip: Meeting People; Breed Profile: Bermese Mountain Dogs7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics8:30 am
Real Life 101
08-27-20189:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman2:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler3:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Girl in the River8:00 am
Kojak 
Requiem for a Cop9:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
EVERSTRONG
2:00 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20192:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
01-14-20194:00 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20194:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure8:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
EVERSTRONG
2:00 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20192:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover3:00 am
Missing
Using Good Judgment When Posting On-line; Dealing With Strangers; Keeping Safe at the School Bus Stop; Keeping Children Safe3:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
01-14-20194:00 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20194:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure8:30 am
  new   Rescue Heroes
Unexpected Heroes9:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Best Dressed9:00 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190142:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190143:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190143:30 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190147:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190147:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190148:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190149:00 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Up the Creek
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
How about some sex tonight
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Sore Joints?
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Against All Odds
2:00 am
Adventures With God
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Auto B. Good
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

WFRZ
61
 Interactive TV
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Rise Up
4:30 am
Pure Passion
5:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors
6:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
6:30 am
Fit 4 Him
7:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
7:30 am
Friends and Heroes
8:00 am
Two By Two
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am

WAXC
64
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming The Barkleys
9:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
Family Guy
American Gigg-olo2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1263:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1213:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Cars.TV
John Force Racing: John Force & Brittany Force5:00 am
Church Unlimited
5:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Lego Friends
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
8:00 am
Team Hot Wheels
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am

WABM
68.2
EVERSTRONG
2:00 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20192:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover3:00 am
Missing
Using Good Judgment When Posting On-line; Dealing With Strangers; Keeping Safe at the School Bus Stop; Keeping Children Safe3:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
01-14-20194:00 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20194:30 am
Local Programming   new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure8:30 am
  new   Rescue Heroes
Unexpected Heroes9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.