Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jefferson, AL 36745  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Jefferson, AL 36745. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

APTHD
2.1
 Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
11:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
3:00 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
4:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus6:00 pm

APTK
2.2
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
2.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations11:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
2.4
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jewelry Television
2:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP7:00 pm

My 4
4.2
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Castle
Heartbreaker7:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert1:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
Vets Saving Pets
11:30 am
  sports   The Champion Within
12:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Zimbabwe Eland-Wildebeest5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 27:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey11:30 am
  movie   In the Mix
12:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
2:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:00 pm

WVUA
7
 First Baptist Church
11:00 am
At Your Service
12:00 pm
Church for Skeptics
12:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
1:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:00 pm
Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15183:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17193:30 pm
HouseSmarts
4:00 pm
ES.TV
Elle Fanning; The Kids from "Shazam!"; David Harbour; Felicity Jones; Dean Edwards; OneRepublic4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder Of Annie Le5:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
Trial and Error5:30 pm
Bones
The Partners in the Divorce6:00 pm
Leverage
The Girls' Night Out Job7:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
 Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
11:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
3:00 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
4:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus6:00 pm

APTK
7.2
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations11:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
7.4
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
LifeLock Protection
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News Sunday
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP7:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

ION
8.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame7:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
 Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
11:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
3:00 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
4:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus6:00 pm

APTK
10.2
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations11:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
10.4
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
 First United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 27:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey11:30 am
  movie   In the Mix
12:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
2:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
6:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
  movie    Seminole
11:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
1:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
3:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
5:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
7:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
Maintain Your Health
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 27:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

JN
17.1
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2611:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 3712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 3812:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 391:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 401:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 412:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 422:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris3:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie4:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya5:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man6:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair7:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
  movie    Mousehunt
11:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
1:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')7:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAP
17.3
 American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
7:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Fatal Framing
12:00 pm
  movie   In Self Defense
2:00 pm
  movie   White Heat
4:30 pm
  movie   Johnny O'Clock 
7:00 pm

H&I
17.6
 Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Fiesta12:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man3:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill4:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage5:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm

WALE
17.7
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening11:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains12:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy3:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream4:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
7:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
 First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Gospel Music Presents
12:00 pm
Branson Country USA
1:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
06-16-20192:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 pm
  sports   Race Week
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
 American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
  movie    Mousehunt
11:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
1:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')7:00 pm
Local Programming

WDHNDT4
18.4
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's2:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles3:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time6:00 pm
Emergency
Simple Adjustment7:00 pm

WOTM
19
 WOTM Programming 
12:00 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
 Swamp Loggers
Truck Wars11:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Chupacabra2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper7:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Game Changers
5:00 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
19.3
How the West Was Won
The Macahans11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater2:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town3:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
5:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown 
7:15 pm

WDSF
19.4
 Lifestyle Connection
11:00 am
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
12:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
1:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
2:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
3:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
4:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
5:00 pm
Tahitian Pearl Jewelry
6:00 pm
Tahitian Pearl Jewelry
7:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
11:30 am
The Vietnam War
Defeat and Departure12:00 pm
The Life of Adolf Hitler
The Path to Dictatorship1:30 pm
Special Documentary
2:00 pm
  sports   Legends
Muhammad Ali2:30 pm
No Access: Inside the FBI
3:00 pm
Special Documentary
4:00 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
4:30 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
5:00 pm
Newsmax News In-Depth
5:30 pm
Don Rickles: The Prince of Putdowns
6:00 pm
JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed
7:00 pm

QVC
19.6
 Shoe Shopping
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
 Vega$
The Usurper11:00 am
Vega$
Mixed Blessing12:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway1:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death2:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star3:00 pm
Vega$
Dan Tanna Is Dead4:00 pm
Vega$
The Macho Murders5:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped6:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection7:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire11:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York12:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit7:00 pm
Local Programming

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    The Mechanic
11:00 am
  movie   Assassination
1:00 pm
  movie   Invasion U.S.A.
3:00 pm
  movie   Lone Wolf McQuade
5:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time7:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
  new   Open House
06-15-201911:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
12:30 pm
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party5:00 pm
Modern Family
Regrets Only5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire11:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York12:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit7:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening11:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains12:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy3:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream4:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
7:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
11:30 am
FBE: Try Again
12:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
12:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
1:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
2:30 pm
  movie   The Kentuckian
5:00 pm
  movie   Lawman 
7:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
06-10-201912:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert1:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm

START
22.2
 Medium
Night of the Wolf11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage2:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home3:00 pm
Profiler
Venom4:00 pm
The Closer
'Til Death Do Us Part Two5:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blessings in Disguise7:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
  movie    Mousehunt
11:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
1:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')7:00 pm
Local Programming

WEAC
24
 Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   Wyatt Earp
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Miller Sand
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Singing Down South
5:00 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
 Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
11:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
3:00 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
4:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus6:00 pm

APTK
26.2
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
26.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations11:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
26.4
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
 First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   The New Adventures of Heidi
2:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
4:00 pm
American Heritage
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
The Walk TV Presents
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBIHDT
29.1
Day of Discovery
11:30 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
12:00 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
1:00 pm
Day of Discovery
1:30 pm
Southern Gospel USA
2:00 pm
Southern Gospel USA
2:30 pm
California Life
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
4:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 pm
Dr. Michael King Ministries
5:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
6:00 pm

WAXC
31.1
 First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
12:00 pm
It's All Good
1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
2:30 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
3:00 pm
Lake Life
3:30 pm
West End Baptist Church
4:00 pm
First Baptist Church
5:00 pm
First United Methodist Church Arbor
6:00 pm
Gospel Heritage Video
7:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Stellar Sunday
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Black College Quiz Show
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Your Community This Week
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   ABC 32 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
06-10-201912:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert1:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Fiesta12:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man3:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill4:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage5:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm

WSES
33.2
 Vega$
The Usurper11:00 am
Vega$
Mixed Blessing12:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway1:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death2:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star3:00 pm
Vega$
Dan Tanna Is Dead4:00 pm
Vega$
The Macho Murders5:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped6:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection7:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Medium
Night of the Wolf11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage2:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home3:00 pm
Profiler
Venom4:00 pm
The Closer
'Til Death Do Us Part Two5:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blessings in Disguise7:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Frazer Family Worship
11:30 am
Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
The Hour
1:00 pm
First Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
Let's Talk Truth
5:00 pm
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Frazer Family Worship
11:30 am
Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
The Hour
1:00 pm
First Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
Let's Talk Truth
5:00 pm
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm

WETU
39
 River Region TV 
9:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Fiesta12:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man3:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill4:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage5:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
4:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
 Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
11:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
3:00 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
4:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus6:00 pm

APTK
41.2
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
41.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations11:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
41.4
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP7:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm

JN
42.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2611:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 3712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 3812:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 391:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 401:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 412:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 422:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris3:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie4:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya5:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man6:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair7:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
 Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
11:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
3:00 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
4:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus6:00 pm

APTK
43.2
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
43.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations11:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
43.4
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame7:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
 White Collar
One Last Stakeout11:00 am
White Collar
Controlling Interest12:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan1:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker2:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure3:00 pm
White Collar
Digging Deeper4:00 pm
White Collar
No Good Deed5:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed6:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart7:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMCFDT
45.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
God's Hand on America
1:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm
Chris Tomlin – Holy Roar: Live
3:00 pm
Championing the Cause
3:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
5:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.3
Amplify
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
2:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 pm
The Vous
5:00 pm
Brilla
6:00 pm
Music Videos 
6:30 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMCFS
45.5
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WOIL
47
CVMC Healthlinks
11:30 am
  sports   High-School Basketball: AHSAA Alabama Class 2A Boys Final
12:00 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
2:00 pm
Library Connection
3:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 pm
Unity Free Will Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm
Library Connection
6:00 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
6:30 pm
Reality Check
7:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's2:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles3:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time6:00 pm
Emergency
Simple Adjustment7:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
4:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
4:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
06-16-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game1:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Nolan Arenado3:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies3:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20196:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
1:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
2:30 pm
  movie   The Kentuckian
5:00 pm
  movie   Lawman 
7:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
God's Hand on America
1:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

WFRZ
61
Frazer Family Worship
11:30 am
Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
The Hour
1:00 pm
First Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
Let's Talk Truth
5:00 pm
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm

WAXC
64
 First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
12:00 pm
It's All Good
1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
2:30 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
3:00 pm
Lake Life
3:30 pm
West End Baptist Church
4:00 pm
First Baptist Church
5:00 pm
First United Methodist Church Arbor
6:00 pm
Gospel Heritage Video
7:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
11:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
06-10-201912:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:30 pm
  movie   Sugar Mountain
2:00 pm
Elementary
Hounded4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
04-23-20186:30 pm
  movie   Species II 
7:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
4:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com