6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

APTHD
2.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song7:00 pm
Alabama Gospel Roots
8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Jug Band Celebration featuring Jim Kweskin, Jerron “Blind Boy” Paxton and The Steel City Jug Slammers12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am

APTK
2.2
movie  Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am

APTW
2.4
 Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am

WTVYDT
4.1
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 16:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II10:30 pm
Castle
Head Case11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
12:30 am
Madam Secretary
1:30 am
Local Programming

My 4
4.2
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect2:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
Family Guy
Bri Robot6:30 pm
Nightwatch Nation
Ready for Anything7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 18:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)9:30 pm
movie Ten Thousand Saints
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

WTVY4
4.4
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
The Carbonaro Effect
3D Galastical Morphin Ranging Power Tents1:32 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Serious déjà vu2:02 am
Modern Family
Flip Flop2:32 am

WKRGD
5.1
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage6:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Race Car Bed10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry11:05 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Conjecture11:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization12:05 am
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Experimentation1:05 am
The Listener
The Shooting1:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead2:35 am

WKRG2
5.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Obscene11:00 pm
Law & Order
Submission12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am

MeTV
5.3
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect2:00 am

WKRG
5.4
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Head Games11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law2:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers10:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister11:30 pm
Local Programming The King of Queens
Two Thirty12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Carcass
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Where’s the Money
6:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
8:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
10:00 pm
movie The Brave One
12:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
movie  Tumbleweed
5:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
7:00 pm
movie Ride a Crooked Trail
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:00 pm
movie The Gal Who Took the West
1:00 am

WVUA
7
movie  Hook
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Two Thirty8:00 pm
The King of Queens
King Pong8:30 pm
Bloodline Detectives
9:00 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
sports Tide TV This Week
10:30 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
11:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
1:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song7:00 pm
Alabama Gospel Roots
8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Jug Band Celebration featuring Jim Kweskin, Jerron “Blind Boy” Paxton and The Steel City Jug Slammers12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am

APTK
7.2
movie  Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
 Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 16:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II10:30 pm
NCIS
Once Upon a Tim11:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
George Will12:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
1:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
Jeopardy!
2:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.2
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect2:00 am

ION
8.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Obscene11:00 pm
Law & Order
Submission12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am

WAKADT4
8.4
 TBA
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 pm
Flameless Candles
11:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song7:00 pm
Alabama Gospel Roots
8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Jug Band Celebration featuring Jim Kweskin, Jerron “Blind Boy” Paxton and The Steel City Jug Slammers12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am

APTK
10.2
movie  Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am

APTW
10.4
 Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am

WSFADT
12.1
new  WSFA 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
new TBA
12:02 am
new TBA
1:02 am
new TBA
1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am

WSFA2
12.2
movie  Where’s the Money
6:00 pm
Absolutely Alabama
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new News at Nine
9:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
10:00 pm
movie The Brave One
12:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am

GRIT
12.3
TBA
6:30 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
movie Tennessee Whiskey: The Dean Dillon Story
11:30 pm
TBA
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
TBA
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
TBA
12:02 am
Local Programming 1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect2:00 am

JN
17.1
 Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 46:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 27:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 38:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 39:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals 210:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Charles Ng and Leonard Lake11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
The Railway Killers12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist1:00 am
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise2:00 am

LAFF
17.2
That ’70s Show
Sleepover6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
World’s Greatest Couple9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift11:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle’s Crush11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WALE-LD3
17.3
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna6:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
7:00 pm
movie The Temp
9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

JEWELRY
17.4
new  Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
5:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
movie  A Star Is Born
3:05 pm
movie Cabaret
7:00 pm
movie 42nd Street
9:40 pm
movie International Lady
11:40 pm
Local Programming

H&I
17.6
 Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe7:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blow Sky-High Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Moment of Truce Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Rx for a Sick Bird10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Jungle Madness12:00 am
Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone1:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter2:00 am

WALE
17.7
movie  Godzilla Raids Again
5:00 pm
movie Rodan
7:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
9:00 pm
movie Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
11:00 pm
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
1:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
Local Programming movie TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming Alabama Upstarts
10:30 pm
Branson Country USA
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Wipeout
Episode 2041:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:30 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna6:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
7:00 pm
movie The Temp
9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
That ’70s Show
Sleepover6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
World’s Greatest Couple9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift11:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle’s Crush11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
 Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm
Columbo
Undercover9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
One of Our Running Backs Is Missing12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Homemade Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder2:00 am

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
6:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
9:00 pm
News Net
11:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
TBA
2:30 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
 Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise6:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu7:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Transports8:00 pm
Presidential Secrets: Building the Beast
Presidential Secrets: Building The Beast9:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Cover-Ups10:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The Secret Service11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Desperation Mode1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am

GetTV
19.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Stevie Wonder, Bill Monroe, and Ian & Sylvia9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Kris Kristofferson, Mama Cass and Lorne Greene10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Married…With Who?11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Godfather11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Look Who’s Barking12:00 am
Married…With Children
A Man’s Castle12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Look Who’s Hot Now1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Indians1:30 am
Amen
Dueling Ministers2:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Reunion2:30 am

WDSF
19.4
 Gold Plus Smackdown
6:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
7:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
8:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
9:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am

WDSF
19.5
new Diamond and Silk Crystal Clear
6:30 pm
JFK’s Women: The Scandals Revealed
7:00 pm
Marilyn Monroe: Fascination
8:00 pm
Secret KGB Sex Files
9:00 pm
movie The Majestic Life of Queen Elizabeth II
11:00 pm
Sniper: Inside the Crosshairs
1:00 am

QVC
19.6
 Down Home With David
6:00 pm
Shark Solutions
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
Shark Solutions
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Shark Solutions
2:00 am

DECADES
19.7
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave6:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People7:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People7:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom8:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze8:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds9:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace9:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Shot in the Dark10:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Defeat of Superman10:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Superman in Exile11:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
A Ghost for Scotland Yard11:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman12:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice12:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man in the Lead Mask1:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Panic in the Sky1:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Machine That Could Plot Crimes2:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jungle Devil2:30 am

WCOVH
20.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Senior Play9:30 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers10:00 pm
Intervention
Sandra11:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:30 am
Wipeout
Episode 2041:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
Father Knows Best
Close Decision6:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Thief8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
This Is Murder8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem9:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip9:30 pm
Local Programming That Girl
The Seventh Time Around10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
War Italian Style11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Bathtub Thief11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Becomes a Surgeon1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to Las Vegas1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon2:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
movie  Rain Man
5:30 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
8:00 pm
movie Rain Man
10:30 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
1:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Fiddler7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bohemian Rap City7:30 pm
Family Guy
Trump Guy8:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash11:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
There’s No Business Like Mr. Business Business1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Aquaticism1:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Father Knows Best
Close Decision6:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Thief8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
This Is Murder8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem9:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip9:30 pm
Local Programming That Girl
The Seventh Time Around10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
War Italian Style11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Bathtub Thief11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Becomes a Surgeon1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to Las Vegas1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon2:30 am

COMET
21.3
movie  Godzilla Raids Again
5:00 pm
movie Rodan
7:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
9:00 pm
movie Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
11:00 pm
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
1:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
movie  Survivor
5:00 pm
movie Top Dog
7:00 pm
movie Mechanik
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:00 pm
movie Trespass
1:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Family Guy
Bri Robot6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Pittsburgh Finals (Hour 1)9:30 pm
movie Ten Thousand Saints
10:30 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports
1:00 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am

START
22.2
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Driven10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Moving On12:00 am
Profiler
Paradise Lost1:00 am
The Division
The Box2:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Unscripted
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Leverage
10:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
26.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song7:00 pm
Alabama Gospel Roots
8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Jug Band Celebration featuring Jim Kweskin, Jerron “Blind Boy” Paxton and The Steel City Jug Slammers12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am

APTK
26.2
movie  Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am

APTCREAT
26.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am

APTIQ
26.4
 Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am

WCQT-LP
27
Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
movie Cyrano de Bergerac
8:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
What’s My Line?
11:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
movie Cyrano de Bergerac
1:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
 TBA
5:00 pm
The Way of the Master
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
TCT Today
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
movie A PROMISE TO ASTRID
10:30 pm
movie WHAT KATY DID
12:00 am
movie THE MYSTERIOUS NOTE
1:30 am

WAXC
31.1
sports The Nate Oats Show
6:30 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Serra Auto Show
7:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
movie The Hitch-hiker
9:00 pm
movie Fear in the Night
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCFH
32.1
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm
new ABC 32 News Saturday at 10
10:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
10:30 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Dateline
1:30 am
TBA
2:30 am

WNCF
32.2
Family Guy
Bri Robot6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Pittsburgh Finals (Hour 1)9:30 pm
movie Ten Thousand Saints
10:30 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports
1:00 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
 Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe7:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blow Sky-High Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Moment of Truce Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Rx for a Sick Bird10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Jungle Madness12:00 am
Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone1:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter2:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave6:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People7:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People7:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom8:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze8:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds9:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace9:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Shot in the Dark10:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Defeat of Superman10:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Superman in Exile11:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
A Ghost for Scotland Yard11:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman12:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice12:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man in the Lead Mask1:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Panic in the Sky1:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Machine That Could Plot Crimes2:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jungle Devil2:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Driven10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Moving On12:00 am
Profiler
Paradise Lost1:00 am
The Division
The Box2:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
8:00 pm
Hope Hull UMC
8:30 pm
The Hour
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
Love Israel
10:30 pm
American Bluegrass
11:00 pm
CMV Videos
11:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
12:00 am
Prophetic Connect
12:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
2:00 am

WFRZ
34.2
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
8:00 pm
Hope Hull UMC
8:30 pm
The Hour
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
Love Israel
10:30 pm
American Bluegrass
11:00 pm
CMV Videos
11:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
12:00 am
Prophetic Connect
12:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
2:00 am

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
 TBA
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Religious Programming
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe7:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blow Sky-High Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Moment of Truce Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Rx for a Sick Bird10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Jungle Madness12:00 am
Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone1:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter2:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 16:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Castle
Head Case12:05 am
Elementary
1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
TBA
2:35 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
41.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song7:00 pm
Alabama Gospel Roots
8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Jug Band Celebration featuring Jim Kweskin, Jerron “Blind Boy” Paxton and The Steel City Jug Slammers12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am

APTK
41.2
movie  Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am

APTW
41.4
 Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am

WIAT HD
42.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
TBA
10:35 pm
NCIS
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II12:05 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:05 am

WIAT2
42.2
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna6:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
7:00 pm
movie The Temp
9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

JN
42.3
 Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 46:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 27:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 38:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 39:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals 210:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Charles Ng and Leonard Lake11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
The Railway Killers12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist1:00 am
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise2:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Head Games11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law2:00 am

APTHD
43.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song7:00 pm
Alabama Gospel Roots
8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Jug Band Celebration featuring Jim Kweskin, Jerron “Blind Boy” Paxton and The Steel City Jug Slammers12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am

APTK
43.2
movie  Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am

APTW
43.4
 Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Obscene11:00 pm
Law & Order
Submission12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am

qubo
44.2
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Amusement Park7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Art Heist7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Volcano Island8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Invasion8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Infiltration9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Curse of the Pharaoh9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
M.A.D. Trap10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Sleeping Gas11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Replacement11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Journey to the Center of Toronto8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Sting10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Friday the 13th, 190111:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming

WMCFDT
45.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
12:00 am
movie Love’s Unending Legacy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WMCF2
45.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
10:00 pm
Fearless TV
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
12:30 am
Hillsong United People
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Now with Natalie
2:30 am

WMCFD
45.3
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
8:30 pm
VeggieTales: God Made You Special
9:00 pm
new Larryboy: The Yodlenapper
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am

WMCFD
45.4
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Gennial Tv
7:00 pm
Más que vencedores
7:30 pm
Palabra de vida
8:00 pm
Livingroom
8:30 pm
Bajo el poder del Espíritu Santo
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de amor
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
12:00 am
Tetelestai
1:00 am

WMCFS
45.5
movie  Unexpected Places
4:30 pm
movie African Queen
7:00 pm
movie African Queen
9:30 pm
movie Moving Mountains
12:00 am
movie Dear J
2:30 am

WOIL
47
 Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
7:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
9:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
 Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm
Columbo
Undercover9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
One of Our Running Backs Is Missing12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Homemade Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder2:00 am

WIYCDT3
48.3
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Head Games11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law2:00 am

WIYCDT4
48.4
 Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe7:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blow Sky-High Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Moment of Truce Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Rx for a Sick Bird10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Jungle Madness12:00 am
Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone1:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter2:00 am

WBMA
58
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 16:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Castle
Head Case12:05 am
Elementary
1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
TBA
2:35 am

WBMA
58.1
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 16:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Castle
Head Case12:05 am
Elementary
1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
TBA
2:35 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
sports  Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
8:00 pm
sports The Short List
Combat Sports Upsets9:00 pm
new Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia2:00 am

WBMA
58.4
movie  Survivor
5:00 pm
movie Top Dog
7:00 pm
movie Mechanik
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:00 pm
movie Trespass
1:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
12:00 am
movie Love’s Unending Legacy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WFRZ
61
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
8:00 pm
Hope Hull UMC
8:30 pm
The Hour
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
Love Israel
10:30 pm
American Bluegrass
11:00 pm
CMV Videos
11:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
12:00 am
Prophetic Connect
12:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
2:00 am

WAXC
64
sports The Nate Oats Show
6:30 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Serra Auto Show
7:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
movie The Hitch-hiker
9:00 pm
movie Fear in the Night
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
sports SSN Sports
10:00 pm
sports SSN Sports
10:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
3D Galastical Morphin Ranging Power Tents11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Serious déjà vu11:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine12:00 am
Raw Travel
Made in Hong Kong12:30 am
Major Crimes
Acting Out1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Giving Mike the Business2:00 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 16:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Castle
Head Case12:05 am
Elementary
1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
TBA
2:35 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman9:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia10:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie10:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.