Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Magnolia, AL 36754  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Magnolia, AL 36754. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am

APTHD
2.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of the Hoppers7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Rolls Royce8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Very Personal Problem8:32 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health9:05 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
Modus From Walter Presents
12:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 am

APTK
2.2
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am

APTCREAT
2.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am

APTW
2.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Race11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon12:35 am
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 41:30 am

My 4
4.2
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners6:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy6:30 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab10:30 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
King of the Hill
Talking Shop5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day6:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy9:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
10:30 pm
Maury
My Husband Owns a Strip Club...Is He Cheating at Work?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

WTVY4
4.4
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead6:00 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Bones 
The Cheat in the Retreat1:32 am

WBRCDT
6.1
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Steve-O11:30 pm
Blackish
First and Last12:00 am
Blackish
Public Fool12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
4:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
6:00 pm
  movie   Metro
8:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
10:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
12:30 am

WVUA
7
The First Family
The First Class President5:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
That's The Ticket6:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Flirting With Disaster6:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey's Sister7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Catching Hell7:30 pm
The King of Queens
Ice Cubed8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 3: Slappointment in Slapmarra9:00 pm
The Daily Buzz
9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Tide TV This Week
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
  movie   Evelyn 
1:30 am

APTHD
7.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of the Hoppers7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Rolls Royce8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Very Personal Problem8:32 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health9:05 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
Modus From Walter Presents
12:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 am

APTK
7.2
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am

APTIQ
7.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News Weekend
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Race11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am

MeTV
8.2
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

ION
8.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am

APTHD
10.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of the Hoppers7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Rolls Royce8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Very Personal Problem8:32 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health9:05 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
Modus From Walter Presents
12:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 am

APTK
10.2
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am

APTW
10.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-201912:02 am
RightThisMinute
03-23-20191:02 am
RightThisMinute
03-23-20191:32 am

WSFA2
12.2
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
4:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
6:00 pm
Absolutely Alabama
8:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-23-20198:30 pm
  new   News at Nine
9:00 pm
  movie   Metro
9:30 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
10:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
12:30 am

GRIT
12.3
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
03-24-20196:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:02 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 am
1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am

MeTV
13.2
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

JN
17.1
 World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo7:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer9:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff10:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death10:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz1:00 am

LAFF
17.2
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes1:30 am

ESCAP
17.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
1:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    Quicksilver
5:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
10:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing 
12:30 am

H&I
17.6
 Renegade
Living Legend5:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties6:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus12:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case1:00 am

WALE
17.7
  movie    The Meteor Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Creature
11:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
1:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Teen Kids News
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
The Voice of Alabama Politics
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Access
03-23-201912:00 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Over the Big Balls to Nana's House We Go1:00 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes1:30 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
 The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell6:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident11:00 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape1:00 am

WOTM
19
Life Outreach International
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time
6:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
  movie   Seventy Times Seven
10:30 pm
  movie   Friends for Life
12:10 am
Local Programming

WDSF-LD
19.1
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table7:30 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Guts and Glory8:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Top of the World9:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Breakup10:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Cakes on a Plane11:00 pm
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear12:00 am
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Lust1:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am

GetTV
19.3
  movie    Decision at Sundown
5:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)7:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)8:00 pm
  movie   First Target
9:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
11:15 pm
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family1:30 am

WDSF
19.4
 Jade Smackdown
5:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
6:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
7:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
8:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
9:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
12:00 am
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
1:00 am

WDSF
19.5
  movie    The Kennedy Curse
5:00 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
6:00 pm
Newsmax News In-Depth
6:30 pm
  new   The American St. Nick: The True Story of American GIs
7:00 pm
  new   Above and Beyond: The Incredible Escape of Jewish-American B-17 Pilots From...
8:00 pm
World War II: Saving the Reality
9:00 pm
Hitler: A Journey Through His World
10:00 pm
  movie   Remember Pearl Harbor
12:00 am

QVC
19.6
 Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
7:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
8:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
11:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 am
Power Air Fryer
1:00 am

DECADES
19.7
 Hunter
Love, Hate & Sporty James5:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract6:00 pm
Hunter
Cradle Will Rock7:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company8:00 pm
Hunter
Down and Under9:00 pm
Hunter
Straight to the Heart10:00 pm
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall11:00 pm
Hunter
Double Exposure12:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door1:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
  movie    Breaker! Breaker!
4:00 pm
Wipeout
Wipeout Family Values6:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Eat Your Heart Out9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon11:00 pm
Person of Interest
Nautilus12:00 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Over the Big Balls to Nana's House We Go1:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
Becker
Pretty Poison5:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun6:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need1:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    Eagle's Wing
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots7:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women8:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game9:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
11:00 pm
  movie   Evelyn 
1:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Modern Family
iSpy5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Flashy Little Flashdancer7:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife8:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis the Artist10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Hot Tub10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:30 pm
Cop Cam
12:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
12:30 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Cops vs. Zombies1:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Becker
Pretty Poison5:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun6:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need1:30 am

COMET
21.3
  movie    The Meteor Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Creature
11:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
1:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Puppy Love
6:00 pm
Puppy Love
6:30 pm
Puppy Love
7:00 pm
Puppy Love
7:30 pm
Puppy Love
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals: Puppies!
8:30 pm
We Heart Animals: More Puppies!
9:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
Puppy-Palooza9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Cutter's Way
4:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
7:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
9:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
11:00 pm
American Gladiators 
1:30 am

WBMMDT
22.1
King of the Hill
Talking Shop5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day6:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy9:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
10:30 pm
Maury
My Husband Owns a Strip Club...Is He Cheating at Work?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

START
22.2
 The Closer
Unknown Trouble5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol8:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Gift1:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WUOAHD
23.1
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes1:30 am

WEAC
24
Hollywood Uncut
5:30 pm
MovieStar
6:00 pm
Unscripted
6:30 pm
  movie   Flashdance
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Leverage
The Rashomon Job10:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
26.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of the Hoppers7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Rolls Royce8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Very Personal Problem8:32 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health9:05 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
Modus From Walter Presents
12:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 am

APTK
26.2
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am

APTCREAT
26.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am

APTIQ
26.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Dugger Mountain Music
5:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
  movie   Fireproof
8:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
  movie   Fireproof 
1:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
5:30 pm
  movie   Mohawk
6:00 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
8:00 pm
  movie   The Outlaw
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
David Jeremiah
12:00 am
David Jeremiah
12:30 am
Word Pictures
1:00 am
Methodist Hour
1:30 am

WAXC
31.1
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
7:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
9:00 pm
  movie   The Thirteenth Guest
11:00 pm
  movie   Lamia: The Zombie Slayer
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

WNCFH
32.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 32 News Saturday at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 32 News Saturday at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 110:30 pm
Access
03-23-201911:30 pm
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat12:30 am
The First Family
The First Triangle1:30 am

WNCF
32.2
King of the Hill
Talking Shop5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day6:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy9:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
10:30 pm
Maury
My Husband Owns a Strip Club...Is He Cheating at Work?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
 Renegade
Living Legend5:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties6:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus12:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case1:00 am

WSES
33.2
 Hunter
Love, Hate & Sporty James5:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract6:00 pm
Hunter
Cradle Will Rock7:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company8:00 pm
Hunter
Down and Under9:00 pm
Hunter
Straight to the Heart10:00 pm
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall11:00 pm
Hunter
Double Exposure12:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door1:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Closer
Unknown Trouble5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol8:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Gift1:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
Focus On Israel
5:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
The Hour
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Harbor Light
10:00 pm
Love Israel
10:30 pm
Let's Talk Truth
11:00 pm
CMV
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
1:00 am

WFRZ
34.2
Focus On Israel
5:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
The Hour
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Harbor Light
10:00 pm
Love Israel
10:30 pm
Let's Talk Truth
11:00 pm
CMV
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
1:00 am

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Focus on Israel
5:30 pm
Religious Programming
6:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am

H&I
40.1
 Renegade
Living Legend5:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties6:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus12:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case1:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10:35 pm
Castle
Resurrection11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon12:05 am
Person of Interest
Nautilus1:05 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
41.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of the Hoppers7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Rolls Royce8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Very Personal Problem8:32 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health9:05 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
Modus From Walter Presents
12:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 am

APTK
41.2
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am

APTCREAT
41.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am

APTW
41.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Race10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears11:35 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:35 am
Jeopardy!
02-02-20181:05 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
1:35 am

WIAT2
42.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

JN
42.3
 World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo7:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer9:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff10:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death10:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz1:00 am

APTHD
43.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of the Hoppers7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Rolls Royce8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Very Personal Problem8:32 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health9:05 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
Modus From Walter Presents
12:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 am

APTK
43.2
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am

APTCREAT
43.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am

APTW
43.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am

qubo
44.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty's6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

IONL
44.3
 Rookie Blue
Home Run5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life11:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
1:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:30 am

WMCFDT
45.1
 Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading The Way
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   Return to the Hiding Place
12:00 am

WMCF2
45.2
The Connection
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
The Last Arrow
10:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 am
Behind Now with Natalie
1:30 am

WMCFD
45.3
  movie    Girl Perfect
5:00 pm
Music Videos
6:00 pm
  movie   The Touch
9:00 pm
  movie   Girl Perfect
10:00 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am

WMCFD
45.4
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
En buena ora
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Gennial
7:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
7:30 pm
Palabras de vida
8:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
8:30 pm
Edificadores
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A Una Voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del Muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
12:00 am
Evento de mujeres "Yo soy más" 
1:00 am

WMCFS
45.5
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am

WOIL
47
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
5:30 pm
  sports   UAB Blazers
6:00 pm
Tide TV
6:30 pm
Reality Check
7:00 pm
  sports   High-School Game of the Week
8:00 pm
Star Student Recap
11:00 pm
  sports   High-School Game of the Week 
12:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
 The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell6:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident11:00 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape1:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10:35 pm
Castle
Resurrection11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon12:05 am
Person of Interest
Nautilus1:05 am

WBMA
58.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10:35 pm
Castle
Resurrection11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon12:05 am
Person of Interest
Nautilus1:05 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190085:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at North Carolina
Duke at North Carolina6:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190087:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Gonzaga
BYU at Gonzaga10:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
11:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers 
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers12:00 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Cutter's Way
4:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
7:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
9:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
11:00 pm
American Gladiators 
1:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
 Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading The Way
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   Return to the Hiding Place
12:00 am

WFRZ
61
Focus On Israel
5:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
The Hour
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Harbor Light
10:00 pm
Love Israel
10:30 pm
Let's Talk Truth
11:00 pm
CMV
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
1:00 am

WAXC
64
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
7:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
9:00 pm
  movie   The Thirteenth Guest
11:00 pm
  movie   Lamia: The Zombie Slayer
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
Mike & Molly
Spring Break5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  movie   The Frozen Ground
7:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Needle Through the Hand12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Freaky Stick Figures12:30 am
Major Crimes
Jailbait1:00 am

WABM
68.2
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10:35 pm
Castle
Resurrection11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon12:05 am
Person of Interest
Nautilus1:05 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com