4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

APTHD
2.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
A Process for Writing5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Abdominal Exercises5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga for Vitality6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm

APTK
2.2
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm

APTW
2.4
movie  Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
08-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Live at Lunch
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

My 4
4.2
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Last Birthday5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ship Ahoax6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie, the College Man6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s First Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
new  The Real
4:00 am
Jerry Springer
Big Girls Bring It!5:00 am
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition6:00 am
Cops
Stupid Behavior No. 36:30 am
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Maury
DNA Truth…Did 2 Different Men Father My Twins?11:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-23-202012:30 pm

WTVY4
4.4
new Early Today
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
new Tamron Hall
12:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
new WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Local Programming new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

WKRG2
5.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Art5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Smothered6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Faithful7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Jones8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Se Murio el Payaso9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Assets10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plain Sight11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Mountebank12:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Last Birthday5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ship Ahoax6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie, the College Man6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s First Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
new  The FBI Files
Stolen Identity4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
new Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
new Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama 8a
8:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
Local Programming The Rachael Ray Show
11:00 am
new WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate6:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo6:30 am
Judge Faith
No Snow, No Show; Plumber in Hot Water7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Blow Up; Sold As-Is7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ10:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall11:00 am
movie Drop Zone
12:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Freighter5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero of Apache Pass6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Indiana Girl6:30 am
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
7:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
9:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea11:00 am

WBRC6
6.6
 Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 64:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Axes, Swords and Knives8:00 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips9:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints9:30 am
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies10:01 am
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures10:31 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship’s Cannon; Vitapulser11:30 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster12:00 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 200012:30 pm

WVUA
7
 Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry at the Crossroads5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Goes to Texas5:30 am
Local Programming The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
A Process for Writing5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Abdominal Exercises5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga for Vitality6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm

APTK
7.2
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm

APTIQ
7.4
movie  Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
08-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
Alabama News Network Rising
4:30 am
new CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
new CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

MeTV
8.2
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Last Birthday5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ship Ahoax6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie, the College Man6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s First Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm

ION
8.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray6:00 am
Law & Order
Doped7:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense8:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun9:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
Local Programming Great Gifts
6:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
A Process for Writing5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Abdominal Exercises5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga for Vitality6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm

APTK
10.2
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm

APTW
10.4
movie  Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
08-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm

WSFADT
12.1
Alabama Today
4:30 am
Alabama Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Alabama Live
11:00 am
new WSFA 12 News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm

WSFA2
12.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate6:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo6:30 am
Judge Faith
No Snow, No Show; Plumber in Hot Water7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Blow Up; Sold As-Is7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ10:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall11:00 am
movie Drop Zone
12:00 pm

WSFA3
12.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Little Big Town10:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Are Overdrawn12:30 pm

WSFA4
12.4
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Freighter5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero of Apache Pass6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Indiana Girl6:30 am
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
7:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
9:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea11:00 am

WSFADT5
12.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Iman8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Thomas Gibson and Easy Entertaining9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pheasant & Squab10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quail10:30 am
Emeril Live
Alsatian Cuisine11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman’s Roadhouse12:30 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Last Birthday5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ship Ahoax6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie, the College Man6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s First Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm

TRUCRIME
17.1
 The Killer Speaks
Devil Inside4:00 am
City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder5:00 am
City Confidential
St. Augustine: The Socialite and the Politician6:00 am
Dead of Night
I Die to Pieces7:00 am
Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare8:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer11:00 am
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill12:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 am
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Long Away12:30 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Day 1015:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions6:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
9:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
11:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
movie Godspell
5:00 am
movie Shall We Dance
7:15 am
movie The Gay Divorcee
9:40 am
movie My Fair Lady
12:00 pm

H&I
17.6
 Lancer
Zee4:00 am
Maverick
Maverick at Law5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle9:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca10:00 am
The District
Sacrifices11:00 am
House
12:00 pm

WALE
17.7
Local Programming The Best Kept Secret To Air Fryer Cooking
5:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming movie The Gate
9:00 am
movie Terror Within
11:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
Wake Up Wiregrass
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!11:00 am
new Access Hollywood
11-30-202011:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Day 1015:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions6:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 am
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Long Away12:30 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
 Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry at the Crossroads5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Goes to Texas5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Something Foul in Flappieville7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching The Scriptures
7:30 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
8:00 am
Local Matters
10:30 am
GOD’s House Of Prayer
11:00 am
Outer Space
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
 Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 64:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Axes, Swords and Knives8:00 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips9:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints9:30 am
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies10:01 am
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures10:31 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship’s Cannon; Vitapulser11:30 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster12:00 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 200012:30 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Emeril’s Turkey Frying Secret. BAM!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
To Tell the Truth
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Body Language
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm

GetTV
19.3
All in the Family
Maude4:30 am
Local Programming Amen
The Widow8:00 am
Amen
Stranded8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax9:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship10:00 am
Good Times
Florida and Carl10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith12:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
 Biggest Fall Clearance
4:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
6:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
7:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
12:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
 The Howie Carr Show
4:00 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered
5:00 am
Spicer & Co.
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Newsmax Now
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

QVC
19.6
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Very Merry Deals
5:00 am
Cyber Monday Spectacular
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals
8:00 am
Cyber Monday Spectacular
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
The Millionaire
Millionaire Amy Moore5:00 am
The Millionaire
Millionaire Joe Iris5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More6:30 am
Through the Decades
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Little League8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Runaway Butterfly8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Man of Action9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Meets Roberta9:30 am
Family Affair
A Lesson for Grownups10:00 am
Family Affair
Oh, to Be in England10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe’s Successor11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Crowded Wedding Ring11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Sells the Car12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
The Great Train Robbery12:30 pm

WCOVH
20.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
7:00 am
new The Real
8:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Family Jewelry; Furry Delay10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Corruption During Construction; Airheaded Apartment Sitter10:30 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son11:30 am
new Judge Mathis
12:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Family Ties
Keaton and Son4:30 am
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan’s Gift6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant’s Testimonial6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Trades Home for Mountain Cabin7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Going to Rose Marie Premiere7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Formula for Happiness8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Frog Jumping Contest9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There’s a Will9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Birds and the Bees Bit12:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Seinfeld
The Apartment4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-15-20205:00 am
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 25:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Local Programming The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
11:00 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton12:00 pm
Couples Court
Hunter v. Schmidt12:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Family Ties
Keaton and Son4:30 am
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan’s Gift6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant’s Testimonial6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Trades Home for Mountain Cabin7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Going to Rose Marie Premiere7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Formula for Happiness8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Frog Jumping Contest9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There’s a Will9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Birds and the Bees Bit12:30 pm

COMET
21.3
Local Programming The Best Kept Secret To Air Fryer Cooking
5:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming movie The Gate
9:00 am
movie Terror Within
11:00 am

WTTO
21.4
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Local Programming Breaking Through Your NOW! With Life Coach Sybil Sloan
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Maury
DNA Truth…Did 2 Different Men Father My Twins?11:00 am
new CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr12:30 pm

START
22.2
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Any Day Now
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
12:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WEAC
24
movie  The Angel Doll
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
Daily Flash
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Veteran’s Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
new WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
new WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
A Process for Writing5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Abdominal Exercises5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga for Vitality6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm

APTK
26.2
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm

APTIQ
26.4
movie  Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
08-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm

WCQT-LP
27
 Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Beverly Exercise
12:30 pm

WBIHHD
29.1
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Capps Ministries
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
12:30 pm

WAXC
31.1
Local Programming sports Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
sports Auburn Football Review
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
new America This Morning
4:35 am
ALABAMA NEWS RISING ON ABC 32
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
ABC Montgomery News at 11
11:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
Local Programming Breaking Through Your NOW! With Life Coach Sybil Sloan
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Maury
DNA Truth…Did 2 Different Men Father My Twins?11:00 am
new CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr12:30 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
12:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Lancer
Zee4:00 am
Maverick
Maverick at Law5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle9:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca10:00 am
The District
Sacrifices11:00 am
House
12:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
The Millionaire
Millionaire Amy Moore5:00 am
The Millionaire
Millionaire Joe Iris5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More6:30 am
Through the Decades
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Little League8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Runaway Butterfly8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Man of Action9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Meets Roberta9:30 am
Family Affair
A Lesson for Grownups10:00 am
Family Affair
Oh, to Be in England10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe’s Successor11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Crowded Wedding Ring11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Sells the Car12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
The Great Train Robbery12:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Any Day Now
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hope Hull UMC
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hope Hull UMC
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm

H&I
40.1
 Lancer
Zee4:00 am
Maverick
Maverick at Law5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle9:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca10:00 am
The District
Sacrifices11:00 am
House
12:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
11:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
A Process for Writing5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Abdominal Exercises5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga for Vitality6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm

APTK
41.2
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm

APTW
41.4
movie  Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
08-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Day 1015:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions6:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm

TRUCRIME
42.3
 The Killer Speaks
Devil Inside4:00 am
City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder5:00 am
City Confidential
St. Augustine: The Socialite and the Politician6:00 am
Dead of Night
I Die to Pieces7:00 am
Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare8:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer11:00 am
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill12:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new  The FBI Files
Stolen Identity4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm

APTHD
43.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
A Process for Writing5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Abdominal Exercises5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga for Vitality6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm

APTK
43.2
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm

APTW
43.4
movie  Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
08-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray6:00 am
Law & Order
Doped7:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense8:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun9:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock5:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice5:30 am
Doki
Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki’s Big Adventure6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Knightly Training Tricks; Hidden Garden8:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Band; The Night Time Lookout8:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders9:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track9:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!10:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Puddle12:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming movie A Golden Christmas 3
10:00 am
movie How Sarah Got Her Wings
12:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Levi Lusko
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Sy Rogers Special
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm

WMCF3
45.3
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Cherub Wings
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
movie Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm

WMCF5
45.5
movie  TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am

WOIL
47
 Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Searching the Scriptures
5:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
7:30 am
The Conn Jackson Show
8:00 am
Library Connection
8:30 am
The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
 Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry at the Crossroads5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Goes to Texas5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Something Foul in Flappieville7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
new  The FBI Files
Stolen Identity4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm

WIYCDT4
48.4
 Lancer
Zee4:00 am
Maverick
Maverick at Law5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle9:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca10:00 am
The District
Sacrifices11:00 am
House
12:00 pm

WBMA
58
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
new Oh Baby!
Babies in the Boughs9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
7:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
7:30 am
World Poker Tour
bestbet Bounty Scramble – Part 38:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT Monster Invitational9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm

WFRZ
61
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hope Hull UMC
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm

WAXC
64
Local Programming sports Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
sports Auburn Football Review
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Paternity Test5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Puncture Perfect5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-15-20206:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-15-20206:30 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Family Jewelry; Furry Delay9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Corruption During Construction; Airheaded Apartment Sitter9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Anti-comic Book Hero; I’m Just So Handy10:00 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals11:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Iman8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Thomas Gibson and Easy Entertaining9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pheasant & Squab10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quail10:30 am
Emeril Live
Alsatian Cuisine11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman’s Roadhouse12:30 pm


Local Programming movie Out of Time
12:30 pm


Local Programming Hunter
The Shooter9:00 am
Hunter
The Garbage Man10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Texas Lightning11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy12:00 pm


Local Programming Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
9:30 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Hunter
The Shooter9:00 am
Hunter
The Garbage Man10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Texas Lightning11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.